प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने उपराष्ट्रपति से मुलाकात की
16 FEB 2026 9:41PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्‍द्र मोदी ने आज शाम उपराष्ट्रपति भवन में उपराष्ट्रपति श्री सीपी राधाकृष्णन जी से मुलाकात की।
एक्‍स पर एक पोस्ट में श्री मोदी ने लिखा:
“आज शाम उपराष्ट्रपति भवन में उपराष्ट्रपति श्री सीपी राधाकृष्णन जी से मुलाकात की।
“Called on Vice President Thiru CP Radhakrishnan Ji at Uprashtrapati Bhavan earlier this evening.
@VPIndia
@CPR_VP”

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister calls on the Vice President
16 FEB 2026 9:41PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi called on the Vice President Shri CP Radhakrishnan Ji at Uprashtrapati Bhavan earlier this evening.
In a post on X, Shri Modi wrote:
“Called on Vice President Thiru CP Radhakrishnan Ji at Uprashtrapati Bhavan earlier this evening.
@VPIndia
@CPR_VP”