प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने नवरोज़ पर सभी को शुभकामनाएं दी
16 AUG 2025 1:03PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने आज पारसी नववर्ष नवरोज़ के अवसर पर सभी को शुभकामनाएं दी।
प्रधानमंत्री ने एक्स पर पोस्ट किया:
"पारसी नव वर्ष की हार्दिक शुभकामनाएं! हम सभी को अपने राष्ट्र के लिए पारसियों के निरंतर योगदान पर गर्व है। यह वर्ष सभी के लिए सुख, समृद्धि और उत्तम स्वास्थ्य लेकर आए। नवरोज़ मुबारक!"

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister extends wishes to everyone on Navroz
16 AUG 2025 1:03PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi today wished everyone on the occasion of Navroz, the Parsi New Year.
The Prime Minister posted on X:
"Warm wishes on the commencement of the Parsi New Year! We are all proud of the enduring contributions of Parsis to our nation. May this year bring happiness, prosperity and good health to all. Navroz Mubarak!”