وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم نےایک مضمون شیئر کیا ہے، جس میں بتایا گیا ہےکہ مسلسل اصلاحات اور کسانوں پر مبنی اقدامات کی وجہ سے زرعی شعبے میں کس طرح مسلسل ترقی ہوئی ہے اور اس کا مقصد 2047 تک وکست بھارت کی تعمیر کرنا ہے
05 AUG 2025 12:28PM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم نےایک مضمون شیئر کیا ہے، جس میں بتایا گیا ہےکہ مسلسل اصلاحات اور کسانوں پر مبنی اقدامات کی وجہ سے زرعی شعبے میں کس طرح مسلسل ترقی ہوئی ہے اور اس کا مقصد 2047 تک وکست بھارت کی تعمرر کرنا ہے
مرکزی وزیر شیوراج سنگھ چوہان کے تحریر کردہ مضمون پر ردعمل کااظہار کرتے ہوئے وزیر اعظم نے کہا؛
‘‘مرکزی وزیر جناب @ ChouhanShivraj نے مسلسل اصلاحات اور کسانوں پر مرکوز کئے گئے ان اقدامات کا ذکر کیا ہے، جن کی وجہ سے زرعی شعبے میں مسلسل ترقی ہوئی ہے اور اس کا مقصد 2047 تک و کست بھارت کی تعمیر کرنا ہے۔’’

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister shares an article about the continuous reforms and farmer-centric initiatives which have led to steady growth in the agricultural sector, aiming to build a Viksit Bharat by 2047
05 AUG 2025 12:28PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi shared an an article about the continuous reforms and farmer-centric initiatives which have led to steady growth in the agricultural sector, aiming to build a Viksit Bharat by 2047.
Responding to the article written by Union Minister, Shri Shivraj Singh Chouhan, the Prime Minister said;
“Union Minister Shri @ChouhanShivraj explains about the continuous reforms and farmer-centric initiatives which have led to steady growth in the agricultural sector, aiming to build a Viksit Bharat by 2047.”