प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने रूस में हुई विमान दुर्घटना में जनहानि पर शोक व्यक्त किया
24 JUL 2025 11:04PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने आज रूस में हुए दुखद विमान हादसे में हुई जनहानि पर गहरा शोक व्यक्त किया है। श्री मोदी ने कहा, "हम रूस और उनके लोगों के साथ एकजुटता से खड़े हैं।"
प्रधानमंत्री ने एक्स पर पोस्ट में कहा:
"रूस में हुए दुखद विमान हादसे में लोगों की मृत्यु पर गहरा दुख हुआ है। पीड़ितों के परिवारों के प्रति हमारी गहरी संवेदनाएं हैं। हम रूस और उसके लोगों के साथ एकजुटता से खड़े हैं।"

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister condoles the loss of lives in a plane crash in Russia
24 JUL 2025 11:04PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi today condoled the loss of lives in the tragic plane crash in Russia."We stand in solidarity with Russia and its people", Shri Modi stated.
The Prime Minister in post on X said:
"Deeply saddened at the loss of lives in the tragic plane crash in Russia. Extend our deepest condolences to the families of the victims. We stand in solidarity with Russia and its people."