Prime Minister's Office
English rendering of PM’s address at Anandpur Dham in Madhya Pradesh
11 APR 2025 7:27PM by PIB Delhi
Jai Sacchidananda Ji!!!
Swami Vichar Purna Anand Ji Maharaj Ji, Governor Mangubhai Patel ji, Chief Minister Mohan Yadav ji, my cabinet colleague Jyotiraditya Scindia Ji, MP V.D. Sharma Ji, MP Janardan Singh Sigriwal Ji, other dignitaries present on the stage, and my dear brothers and sisters, a very large number of devotees have come here from Delhi, Haryana, Punjab and the whole country. I greet all of you.
Friends,
My heart is overwhelmed after coming to Shri Anandpur Dham today. I just had darshan at Guruji Maharaj's temple. Really, my heart is filled with joy.
Friends,
The land whose every particle is watered by the penance of saints, where parmarth (charity) has become a tradition, where the resolution of service paves the way for the welfare of humanity, that land is not ordinary. And that is why, our saints had said about Ashok-Nagar, that grief is afraid to come here. I am happy that today I have got the opportunity to participate in the celebration of Baisakhi and Shri Guru Maharaj Ji's Avtaran Divas here. On this auspicious occasion, I pay obeisance to the first Padshahi Shri Shri One Hundred Eight Shri Swami Advait Anand Ji Maharaj and all other Padshahi saints. I have come to know that on this very day in 1936, Shri Dwitiya Padshahi Ji was given Mahasamadhi. On this day in 1964, Shri Tritiya Padshahi Ji had attained salvation. I pay my respects to both these Sadguru Maharaj Ji. I also bow down to Maa Jageshwari Devi, Maa Bijasan, Maa Janaki Karila Mata Dham and congratulate all of you on Baisakhi and the Avtaran Utsav of Shri Guru Maharaj Ji.
Friends,
Our India is the land of sages, mystics and saints. Whenever our India, our society goes through a difficult phase, some sage or mystic descends on this earth and gives a new direction to the society. We can also see a glimpse of this in the life of Pujya Swami Advaita Anand Ji Maharaj. There was a time when Acharyas like Adi Shankaracharya explained the deep knowledge of Advaita philosophy. During the period of slavery, society started forgetting that knowledge. But in the same period, such sages and hermits also came who shook the soul of the nation with the idea of ​​Advaita. In this tradition, Pujya Advaita Anand Ji Maharaj took the initiative to spread it to the common people of India. Maharaj Ji made the knowledge of Advaita simpler for all of us, and made it accessible to the common man.
Friends,
Today, amidst the material progress in the world, we are also facing many big concerns related to war, conflict and human values ​​for humanity. What is at the root of these concerns, these challenges? At the root of these is the mentality of self and others! That mentality which separates man from man. Today the world is also wondering, where will they be solved? Their solution will be found in the idea of ​​ Advaita (non-duality)! Advaita means, where there is no duality. Advaita means the idea of ​​seeing only one God in every living being! Even further, the idea of ​​seeing the entire creation as the form of God is Advaita. Paramhans Dayal Maharaj used to say this Advaita principle in simple words – what you are, I am. Think, how beautiful it is, what you are, I am. This idea eliminates the difference between ‘mine and yours’. And if everyone accepts this idea, then all the conflicts will end.
Friends,
Just a while ago, I was discussing with the sixth Padshahi Swami Shri Vichar Purna Anand Ji Maharaj. Along with the thoughts of the first Padshahi Paramhans Dayal Maharaj Ji, he was also telling me about the service activities of Anand Dham. Here, the 5 rules of sadhana have been set, and selfless service is one of them. Selfless service to the poor and the deprived, the feeling of seeing service to Narayan in the service of man, is the basis of our culture. I am very happy that Anandpur Trust is taking this culture of service forward with full dedication. Thousands of patients are treated in the hospital run by the trust. Free camps are organized for treatment. A modern Gaushala is also run for cow service. Many schools are also being run by the trust for the development of the new generation. And not only this, Anandpur Dham is doing a great service to the entire humanity through environmental protection. I have been told that the followers of the ashram have made thousands of acres of barren land green. Today thousands of trees planted by this ashram are being used for charity.
Brothers and Sisters,
This spirit of service is at the center of every effort of our government today. Today every needy person is free from the worry of food due to Pradhan Mantri Garib Kalyan Anna Yojana. Today every poor and elderly person is free from the worry of treatment due to Ayushman Yojana. Today every poor person is free from the worry of having a concrete house due to PM Awas Yojana. Today the problem of water is being solved in every village due to the Jal Jeevan Mission Yojana. A record number of new AIIMS, IITs and IIMs are being opened in the country. The dreams of children of the poorest of the poor are coming true. To ensure that our environment is clean and nature is protected, the government has also started a campaign ‘Ek Ped Maan Ke Naam’. Today, under this campaign, crores of trees have been planted in the country. If the country is able to do so much on such a large scale, it is because of our spirit of service that is behind it. The resolve to uplift the poor and the deprived, the mantra of 'Sabka Saath, Sabka Vikas', this spirit of service, today it is the policy and dedication of the government.
Friends,
When we join together with the resolve to serve, we are not only doing good to others. The spirit of service also enhances our personality, makes our thinking comprehensive. Service takes us out of our personal sphere and connects us with the larger objectives of society, nation and humanity. We learn to work together and unitedly for service. We understand different aspects of life. All of you are people dedicated to service work. You must have experienced in your life, fighting with difficulties and then overcoming them, while doing service we learn all this easily. That is why I say, service is a sadhana, it is such a Ganga in which every person must take a dip.
Friends,
These areas like Ashok Nagar and Anandpur Dham, which have given so much to the country, their development is also our responsibility. This area is blessed with art, culture and natural beauty. There are immense possibilities of development and heritage here! That is why we are increasing development in MP and Ashok Nagar at a fast pace. To take Chanderi handloom to new heights, Chanderi saree has been given a GI tag. Craft Handloom Tourism Village has started in Pranpur. This will also give a new boost to the economy of this region. The government of Madhya Pradesh has already started preparations for Ujjain Simhastha.
Brothers and Sisters,
Just a few days ago, there was the grand festival of Ram Navami. We are developing the "Ram Vanagaman Path" in the country. A vital part of this Ram Vanagaman Path will pass through Madhya Pradesh. And our MP is already amazing and wonderful. Its identity will be strengthened further with these works.
Friends,
The country has set a target of becoming a developed India by 2047. We are confident that we will definitely achieve this target. But in this journey, we have to always keep some important things in mind. We see that many countries of the world got disconnected from their culture in the journey of development, they forgot their traditions. In India, we have to preserve our ancient culture. We have to keep in mind that in a country like India, our culture is not only connected to our identity. It is our culture that strengthens our strength. I am happy that Anandpur Dham Trust has been doing many works in this direction. I am confident that the service work of Anandpur Dham will take the resolution of developed India forward with new energy. Once again, I congratulate all of you on Baisakhi and the birth anniversary of Shri Guru Maharaj Ji. Many congratulations. Jai Shri Sacchidananda.
DISCLAIMER: This is the approximate translation of PM’s speech. Original speech was delivered in Hindi.

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
মধ্যপ্ৰদেশৰ আনন্দপুৰ ধামত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ ভাষণৰ অসমীয়া অনুবাদ
11 APR 2025 7:27PM by PIB Guwahati
জয় সচ্চিদানন্দ জী!!!
স্বামী বিচাৰ পূৰ্ণ আনন্দ জী মহাৰাজ জী, ৰাজ্যপাল মংগুভাই পেটেল, মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী মোহন যাদৱ, মোৰ কেবিনেটৰ সহযোগী জ্যোতিৰাদিত্য সিন্ধিয়া জী, সাংসদ ভি.ডি. শৰ্মাজী, সাংসদ জনাৰ্দন সিং চিগ্ৰীৱাল জী, মঞ্চত উপবিস্ত আন বিশিষ্ট ব্যক্তিসকল আৰু মোৰ মৰমৰ ভাই-ভনীসকল, দিল্লী, হাৰিয়ানা, পঞ্জাৱ আৰু সমগ্ৰ দেশৰ পৰা ইয়ালৈ অহা ভক্তসকল।
আপোনালোক সকলোকে শুভেচ্ছা জনাইছো।
বন্ধুসকল,
আজি শ্ৰী আনন্দপুৰ ধামলৈ আহি মোৰ মনটো ভৰি পৰিছে। কিছু সময়ৰ পূৰ্বে গুৰুজী মহাৰাজৰ মন্দিৰ দৰ্শন কৰিলোঁ। সঁচাকৈয়ে হৃদয় আনন্দৰে ভৰি পৰিল।
বন্ধুসকল,
যিখন ভূমিৰ প্ৰতিটো কণা সন্তসকলৰ তপস্যাত পানী দিয়া হৈছে, য’ত দান-বৰঙণি এক পৰম্পৰাত পৰিণত হৈছে, য’ত সেৱা কৰাৰ সংকল্পই মানৱতাৰ কল্যাণৰ পথ প্ৰশস্ত কৰিছে, সেই ভূমি কোনো সাধাৰণ ভূমি নহয়। আৰু সেইবাবেই, আমাৰ সাধুসকলে অশোক-নগৰৰ বিষয়ে কৈছিল যে শোক ইয়ালৈ আহিবলৈ ভয় কৰে। আজি ইয়াত বৈশাখী উদযাপন আৰু শ্ৰী গুৰু মহাৰাজ জীৰ জন্ম বাৰ্ষিকীত অংশগ্ৰহণ কৰাৰ সুযোগ পাই সুখী। এই শুভ ক্ষণত প্ৰথম পদশাহী শ্ৰী শ্ৰী একশ আঠ শ্ৰী স্বামী অদ্বৈত আনন্দ জী মহাৰাজৰ লগতে আন সকলো পদশাহী সাধুক প্ৰণাম জনাইছো। জানিব পৰামতে ১৯৩৬ চনৰ আজিৰ দিনটোতে শ্ৰী দ্বিতীয়া পদশাহী জীৰ মহাসমাধি দিয়া হৈছিল। ১৯৬৪ চনৰ আজিৰ দিনটোতে শ্ৰী তৃতীয় পদশাহি জীয়ে মোক্ষ লাভ কৰে। এই দুয়োজন সদগুৰু মহাৰাজ জীলৈ মোৰ শ্ৰদ্ধাঞ্জলি। লগতে মাতা জাগেশ্বৰী দেৱী, মাতা বিজাসন, মাতা জানকী কাৰিলা মাতা ধামৰ ওচৰত প্ৰণাম জনাই আপোনালোক সকলোকে বৈশাখী আৰু শ্ৰী গুৰু মহাৰাজ জীৰ জয়ন্তীৰ শুভেচ্ছা জনালোঁ।
বন্ধুসকল,
আমাৰ ভাৰতবৰ্ষ ঋষি, জ্ঞানী আৰু সন্তৰ ভূমি। যেতিয়াই আমাৰ ভাৰত, আমাৰ সমাজখন জটিল পৰ্যায়ৰ মাজেৰে পাৰ হৈ যায়, কোনোবা ঋষি, কোনোবা জ্ঞানী মানুহ এই পৃথিৱীত অৱতাৰ লৈ সমাজখনক এক নতুন দিশ দিয়ে। ইয়াৰ আভাস আমি পূজনীয় স্বামী অদ্বৈত আনন্দ জী মহাৰাজৰ জীৱনতো দেখিবলৈ পাওঁ। আদি শংকৰাচাৰ্যৰ দৰে আচাৰ্যই অদ্বৈত দৰ্শনৰ গভীৰ জ্ঞান ব্যাখ্যা কৰিছিল। দাসত্বৰ সময়ছোৱাত সমাজে সেই জ্ঞান পাহৰিব ধৰিলে। কিন্তু সেই সময়তে এনে ঋষিও আহিছিল যিয়ে অদ্বৈত ধাৰণাৰে জাতিৰ আত্মাক আলোড়িত কৰিছিল। এই পৰম্পৰাত পূজ্য অদ্বৈত আনন্দ জী মহাৰাজে ভাৰতৰ সাধাৰণ জনতাৰ মাজত বিয়পাই দিয়াৰ উদ্যোগ লৈছিল। মহাৰাজ জীয়ে অদ্বৈতৰ জ্ঞান আমাৰ সকলোৰে বাবে সহজ কৰি তুলিছিল আৰু সাধাৰণ মানুহৰ বাবে সুলভ কৰি তুলিছিল।
বন্ধুসকল,
আজি বিশ্বৰ বস্তুগত প্ৰগতিৰ মাজত যুদ্ধ, সংঘাত আৰু মানৱীয় মূল্যবোধৰ সৈতে জড়িত মানৱতাৰ বাবেও বহুতো ডাঙৰ চিন্তাৰ সন্মুখীন হ’বলগীয়া হৈছে। এই চিন্তা, এই প্ৰত্যাহ্বানৰ মূলতে কি? ইয়াৰ মূলতে আছে আত্ম আৰু আনৰ মানসিকতা! সেই মানসিকতাই মানুহক ইজনে সিজনৰ পৰা পৃথক কৰে। আজি পৃথিৱীয়েও ভাবিছে, আমি এইবোৰৰ সমাধান ক’ত পাম? তেওঁলোকৰ সমাধান অদ্বৈতৰ ধাৰণাত পোৱা যাব! অদ্বৈত মানে য'ত দ্বৈততা নাই। অদ্বৈত মানে প্ৰতিটো জীৱত কেৱল এজন ঈশ্বৰক দেখাৰ ধাৰণা। ইয়াৰ বাহিৰেও সমগ্ৰ সৃষ্টিক ঈশ্বৰৰ ৰূপ হিচাপে চোৱাৰ চিন্তা অদ্বৈত। পৰমহন দয়াল মহাৰাজে এই অদ্বৈত নীতিক সহজ শব্দৰে বৰ্ণনা কৰিছিল– তুমি যি, মইও সেই। ভাবি চাওকচোন, কিমান ধুনীয়া, তুমি যি, মইও সেইজন। এই চিন্তাই ‘মই আৰু তুমি’ৰ মাজৰ পাৰ্থক্য নাইকিয়া কৰে। আৰু যদি সকলোৱে এই ধাৰণাটো মানি লয় তেন্তে সকলো অন্তদ্বন্ধৰ শেষ হৈ যাব।
বন্ধুসকল,
মাত্ৰ অলপ আগতে মোৰ ষষ্ঠ পদশাহি স্বামী শ্ৰী বিচাৰ পূৰ্ণ আনন্দ জী মহাৰাজৰ লগত আলোচনা চলি আছিল। প্ৰথম পদশাহি পৰমহন দয়াল মহাৰাজ জীৰ চিন্তাৰ লগতে তেওঁ মোক আনন্দ ধামৰ সেৱাৰ কামৰ কথাও কৈ আছিল। ইয়াত সাধনাৰ পাঁচটা নিয়মৰ ভিতৰত নিস্বাৰ্থ সেৱাও এটা। কোনো স্বাৰ্থপৰ উদ্দেশ্য নোহোৱাকৈ দুখীয়া আৰু বঞ্চিত লোকৰ সেৱা কৰা, মানৱ জাতিৰ সেৱাত ঈশ্বৰৰ সেৱা দেখাৰ অনুভৱ আমাৰ সংস্কৃতিৰ আধাৰ। মই অতি সুখী যে আনন্দপুৰ ট্ৰাষ্টে এই সেৱাৰ সংস্কৃতিক সম্পূৰ্ণ নিষ্ঠাৰে আগুৱাই লৈ গৈছে। ট্ৰাষ্টৰ দ্বাৰা পৰিচালিত চিকিৎসালয়খনত হাজাৰ হাজাৰ ৰোগীৰ চিকিৎসা কৰা হয়। চিকিৎসাৰ বাবে বিনামূলীয়া শিবিৰৰ আয়োজন কৰা হয়। গোধনৰ সেৱাৰ বাবেও এখন আধুনিক গোশালা চলোৱা হয়। নতুন প্ৰজন্মৰ বিকাশৰ বাবেও বহু বিদ্যালয় ট্ৰাষ্টৰ দ্বাৰা পৰিচালিত হৈছে। আৰু কেৱল এয়াই নহয়, আনন্দপুৰ ধামই পৰিৱেশ সংৰক্ষণৰ জৰিয়তে সমগ্ৰ মানৱতাৰ এক বৃহৎ সেৱা আগবঢ়াইছে। মোক কোৱা হৈছে যে আশ্ৰমৰ অনুগামীসকলে হাজাৰ হাজাৰ বিঘা উৰ্বৰ মাটি সেউজীয়ালৈ ৰূপান্তৰিত কৰিছে। আজি এই আশ্ৰমৰ দ্বাৰা ৰোপণ কৰা হাজাৰ হাজাৰ গছ দান-বৰঙণিৰ বাবে ব্যৱহাৰ কৰা হৈছে।
ভাই ভগ্নীসকল,
এই সেৱাৰ মনোভাৱ আজি আমাৰ চৰকাৰৰ প্ৰতিটো প্ৰচেষ্টাৰ কেন্দ্ৰবিন্দু। আজি প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী গৰিব কল্যাণ অন্ন যোজনাৰ বাবে প্ৰতিজন আৰ্তজন ব্যক্তি খাদ্যৰ চিন্তাৰ পৰা মুক্ত। আজি আয়ুষ্মান যোজনাৰ বাবে প্ৰতিজন দৰিদ্ৰ আৰু বৃদ্ধ ব্যক্তি চিকিৎসাৰ চিন্তাৰ পৰা মুক্ত। আজি প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী আৱাস যোজনাৰ বাবে প্ৰতিজন দৰিদ্ৰ ব্যক্তিয়ে নিজৰ পকী ঘৰৰ চিন্তাৰ পৰা মুক্ত হৈছে। আজি জল জীৱন মিছন আঁচনিৰ বাবে প্ৰতিখন গাঁৱতে পানীৰ সমস্যা সমাধান হ'বলৈ ধৰিছে। দেশত অভিলেখ সংখ্যক নতুন এইমছ, আইআইটি আৰু আইআইএম মুকলি হৈছে। দৰিদ্ৰ শ্ৰেণীৰ শিশুসকলৰ সপোন বাস্তৱত পৰিণত হৈছে। আমাৰ পৰিৱেশ-পৰিষ্কাৰ আৰু প্ৰকৃতি সুৰক্ষিত হোৱাৰ বাবে চৰকাৰে ‘মাতৃৰ নামত এজোপা গছ’ অভিযান আৰম্ভ কৰিছে। আজি এই অভিযানৰ অধীনত দেশত কোটি কোটি গছপুলি ৰোপণ কৰা হৈছে। ইমান বৃহৎ পৰিসৰত যদি দেশে ইমানখিনি কৰিবলৈ সক্ষম হয়, তেন্তে ইয়াৰ আঁৰত আমাৰ সেৱাৰ মনোভাৱহে আছে। দুখীয়া আৰু বঞ্চিতক উন্নীত কৰাৰ সংকল্প, ‘সবকা সাথ, সবকা বিকাশ’ৰ মন্ত্ৰ, এই সেৱাৰ মনোভাৱ, আজি এই নীতি আৰু লগতে চৰকাৰৰ দায়বদ্ধতা।
বন্ধুসকল,
যেতিয়া আমি সেৱাৰ প্ৰতিজ্ঞাৰ সৈতে যোগ দিওঁ, তেতিয়া আমি কেৱল আনৰ বাবে ভাল কাম কৰা নাই। সেৱাৰ মনোভাৱে আমাৰ ব্যক্তিত্বও বৃদ্ধি কৰে আৰু আমাৰ চিন্তাধাৰাক বহল কৰে। সেৱাই আমাক আমাৰ ব্যক্তিগত ক্ষেত্ৰৰ পৰা উলিয়াই আনে আৰু সমাজ, জাতি আৰু মানৱতাৰ বৃহত্তৰ উদ্দেশ্যৰ সৈতে আমাক সংযোগ কৰে। আমি একেলগে, ঐক্যবদ্ধভাৱে, সেৱাৰ বাবে কাম কৰিবলৈ শিকো। আমি জীৱনৰ বিভিন্ন দিশ বুজো। আপোনালোক সকলো সেৱাৰ কামত উৎসৰ্গিত লোক। আপুনি নিশ্চয় আপোনাৰ জীৱনত অভিজ্ঞতা লাভ কৰিছে, অসুবিধাৰ সৈতে যুঁজি তাৰ পিছত সেইবোৰক জয় কৰি, আমি সেৱা কৰি থাকোঁতে এই সকলোবোৰ সহজেই শিকিছো। সেইবাবেই কওঁ, সেৱা এক সাধনা, ই এক গংগা য’ত প্ৰতিজন ব্যক্তিয়ে ডুব যাব লাগিব।
বন্ধুসকল,
অশোক নগৰ আৰু আনন্দপুৰ ধামৰ দৰে এই অঞ্চলসমূহে দেশক ইমানখিনি দিছে, ইয়াৰ উন্নয়নো আমাৰ দায়িত্ব। এই অঞ্চলটো শিল্প, সংস্কৃতি আৰু প্ৰাকৃতিক সৌন্দৰ্য্যৰে ধন্য। ইয়াত বৃদ্ধি আৰু উত্তৰাধিকাৰৰ সীমাহীন সম্ভাৱনা আছে! সেইবাবেই সাংসদ আৰু অশোকনগৰত আমি দ্ৰুত গতিত উন্নয়ন চলাই আছো। চান্দেৰী হেণ্ডলুমক নতুন উচ্চতালৈ লৈ যোৱাত চান্দেৰী শাৰীক জি-আই টেগ দিয়া হৈছে। প্ৰাণপুৰত আৰম্ভ হৈছে ক্ৰাফ্ট হস্ততাঁত পৰ্যটন গাঁও। ইয়াৰ দ্বাৰা এই অঞ্চলৰ অৰ্থনীতিকো নতুন গতি লাভ কৰিব। ইতিমধ্যে মধ্যপ্ৰদেশ চৰকাৰে উজ্জয়ন সিংহস্থাৰ বাবে প্ৰস্তুতি আৰম্ভ কৰিছে।
ভাই-ভনীসকল,
মাত্ৰ কেইদিনমানৰ আগতে ৰাম নৱমীৰ মহান উৎসৱ আছিল। আমি দেশত “ৰাম বংগমন পথ” গঢ়ি তুলিছো। এই ৰাম বানাগমন পথৰ এটা গুৰুত্বপূৰ্ণ অংশ মধ্যপ্ৰদেশৰ মাজেৰে পাৰ হৈ যাব। আৰু আমাৰ সাংসদ ইতিমধ্যে অদ্ভুত আৰু আচৰিত। এই কামবোৰে তেওঁৰ পৰিচয় আৰু অধিক শক্তিশালী কৰিব।
বন্ধুসকল,
২০৪৭ চনৰ ভিতৰত দেশখনে এখন উন্নত ভাৰত হোৱাৰ লক্ষ্য নিৰ্ধাৰণ কৰিছে।আমি নিশ্চিতভাৱে এই লক্ষ্যত উপনীত হ’ম বুলি আমি নিশ্চিত। কিন্তু এই যাত্ৰাত আমি সদায় কিছুমান গুৰুত্বপূৰ্ণ কথা মনত ৰাখিব লাগিব। আমি দেখিবলৈ পাওঁ যে বিশ্বৰ বহু দেশেই উন্নয়নৰ যাত্ৰাত নিজৰ সংস্কৃতিৰ পৰা বিচ্ছিন্ন হৈ পৰিল, নিজৰ পৰম্পৰা পাহৰি গ’ল। ভাৰতত আমি আমাৰ প্ৰাচীন সংস্কৃতি ৰক্ষা কৰিব লাগিব। আমি এটা কথা মনত ৰাখিব লাগিব যে ভাৰতৰ দৰে এখন দেশত আমাৰ সংস্কৃতি কেৱল আমাৰ পৰিচয়ৰ লগত জড়িত নহয়। আমাৰ সংস্কৃতিয়েই আমাৰ শক্তিক শক্তিশালী কৰে। মই সুখী যে আনন্দপুৰ ধাম ট্ৰাষ্টে এই দিশতো বহু কাম কৰি আহিছে। আনন্দপুৰ ধামৰ সেৱাৰ কামে উন্নত ভাৰতৰ সংকল্পক নতুন শক্তিৰে আগুৱাই নিব বুলি মোৰ বিশ্বাস৷ বৈশাখী আৰু শ্ৰী গুৰু মহাৰাজ জীৰ জন্ম জয়ন্তী উপলক্ষে আপোনালোক সকলোকে পুনৰবাৰ আন্তৰিক অভিনন্দন জ্ঞাপন কৰিলোঁ। বহুত বহুত অভিনন্দন।
জয় শ্ৰী সচ্চিদানন্দ।