وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم نے ماریشس کے لوگوں کو ان کے قومی دن پر مبارکباد دی
12 MAR 2025 9:59AM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے آج ماریشس کے لوگوں کو ان کے قومی دن پر مبارکباد دی۔جناب مودی نے کہا "آج کے پروگراموں کے منتظر ہیں، ساتھ ہی تقریبات میں حصہ لینے کے" ۔ وزیراعظم نے کل کی اہم ملاقاتوں اور پروگراموں کی جھلکیاں بھی شیئر کیں۔
وزیر اعظم نے X پر پوسٹ کیا:
"ماریشس کے لوگوں کو قومی دن کی مبارکباد۔ آج کے پروگراموں کے منتظر ہیں، ساتھ ہی تقریبات میں حصہ لینے کے ۔
یہ کل کی جھلکیاں ہیں، جو اہم میٹنگز اور پروگراموں کے ساتھ بہت اہم بھی تھیں۔

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister greets the people of Mauritius on their National Day
12 MAR 2025 9:59AM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi today wished the people of Mauritius on their National Day. “Looking forward to today’s programmes, including taking part in the celebrations”, Shri Modi stated. The Prime Minister also shared the highlights from yesterday’s key meetings and programmes.
The Prime Minister posted on X:
“National Day wishes to the people of Mauritius. Looking forward to today’s programmes, including taking part in the celebrations.
Here are the highlights from yesterday, which were also very eventful with key meetings and programmes…”