Prime Minister's Office
I compliment the School of Ultimate Leadership for organising the SOUL Leadership Conclave on 21st and 22nd February in New Delhi, this forum brings together people from different walks of life to discuss aspects relating to leadership: PM
18 FEB 2025 8:45PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi will attend the SOUL (School of Ultimate Leadership) Leadership Conclave on 21st February 2025 in New Delhi. Shri Modi said that this forum brings together people from different walks of life to discuss aspects relating to leadership. The speakers will share their inspiring life journeys and perspectives on key issues, which will particularly connect with young audiences, Shri Modi further added.
Shri Modi wrote on X;
“I compliment the School of Ultimate Leadership for organising the SOUL Leadership Conclave on 21st and 22nd February in New Delhi. This forum brings together people from different walks of life to discuss aspects relating to leadership. The speakers will share their inspiring life journeys and perspectives on key issues, which will particularly connect with young audiences.
I would also be joining the Conclave on Friday, 21st February.
@LeadWithSoul”

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
২১ আৰু ২২ ফেব্ৰুৱাৰীত নতুন দিল্লীত ছ’ল লিডাৰশ্বিপ কনক্লেভ আয়োজন কৰাৰ বাবে স্কুল অৱ আলটিমেট লিডাৰশ্বিপক প্ৰশংসা কৰিছো, এই মঞ্চত বিভিন্ন শ্ৰেণীৰ লোকক একত্ৰিত কৰি নেতৃত্বৰ সৈতে জড়িত দিশসমূহৰ ওপৰত আলোচনা কৰা হয়ঃ প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী
18 FEB 2025 8:45PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে ২১ ফেব্ৰুৱাৰী, ২০২৫ত নতুন দিল্লীত অনুষ্ঠিত হ'বলগীয়া ছ’ল (স্কুল অফ আলটিমেট লিডাৰশ্বিপ) লিডাৰশ্বিপ কনক্লেভত অংশগ্ৰহণ কৰিব। শ্ৰী মোদীয়ে কয় যে এই মঞ্চত বিভিন্ন শ্ৰেণীৰ লোকক একত্ৰিত কৰি নেতৃত্বৰ সৈতে জড়িত দিশসমূহৰ বিষয়ে আলোচনা কৰা হয়। বক্তাসকলে তেওঁলোকৰ প্ৰেৰণাদায়ক জীৱন যাত্ৰা আৰু মূল বিষয়সমূহৰ ওপৰত দৃষ্টিভংগী শ্বেয়াৰ কৰিব, যিয়ে বিশেষকৈ যুৱ দৰ্শকৰ সৈতে সংযোগ স্থাপন কৰিব বুলি শ্ৰী মোদীয়ে লগতে কয়।
শ্ৰী মোদীয়ে এক্সৰ পোষ্টত লিখে;
‘২১ আৰু ২২ ফেব্ৰুৱাৰীত নতুন দিল্লীত ছ’ল লিডাৰশ্বিপ কনক্লেভ আয়োজন কৰাৰ বাবে স্কুল অৱ আলটিমেট লিডাৰশ্বিপক প্ৰশংসা কৰিছো। এই মঞ্চত বিভিন্ন শ্ৰেণীৰ লোকসকলক একত্ৰিত কৰি নেতৃত্বৰ সৈতে জড়িত দিশসমূহৰ বিষয়ে আলোচনা কৰা হয়। বক্তাসকলে তেওঁলোকৰ প্ৰেৰণাদায়ক জীৱন যাত্ৰা আৰু মূল বিষয়সমূহৰ ওপৰত দৃষ্টিভংগী শ্বেয়াৰ কৰিব, যিয়ে বিশেষকৈ যুৱ দৰ্শকৰ সৈতে সংযোগ স্থাপন কৰিব।
২১ ফেব্ৰুৱাৰী, শুকুৰবাৰে মইও কনক্লেভত যোগদান কৰিম।
@LeadWithSoul”