Prime Minister's Office
I compliment the School of Ultimate Leadership for organising the SOUL Leadership Conclave on 21st and 22nd February in New Delhi, this forum brings together people from different walks of life to discuss aspects relating to leadership: PM
18 FEB 2025 8:45PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi will attend the SOUL (School of Ultimate Leadership) Leadership Conclave on 21st February 2025 in New Delhi. Shri Modi said that this forum brings together people from different walks of life to discuss aspects relating to leadership. The speakers will share their inspiring life journeys and perspectives on key issues, which will particularly connect with young audiences, Shri Modi further added.
Shri Modi wrote on X;
“I compliment the School of Ultimate Leadership for organising the SOUL Leadership Conclave on 21st and 22nd February in New Delhi. This forum brings together people from different walks of life to discuss aspects relating to leadership. The speakers will share their inspiring life journeys and perspectives on key issues, which will particularly connect with young audiences.
I would also be joining the Conclave on Friday, 21st February.
@LeadWithSoul”

पंतप्रधान कार्यालय
नवी दिल्ली येथे 21 आणि 22 फेब्रुवारी रोजी एसओयुएल लीडरशिप कॉन्क्लेव्ह आयोजित केल्याबद्दल मी स्कूल ऑफ अल्टीमेट लीडरशिप संस्थेची प्रशंसा करतो, हा मंच जीवनाच्या विविध क्षेत्रातील व्यक्तींना नेतृत्वाशी संबंधित पैलूंवर चर्चा करण्यासाठी एकत्र आणत आहे: पंतप्रधान
18 FEB 2025 10:10PM by PIB Mumbai
नवी दिल्ली 18 फेब्रुवारी 2025
पंतप्रधान नरेंद्र मोदी येत्या 21 फेब्रुवारी 2025 रोजी नवी दिल्ली येथे एसओयुएल (स्कूल ऑफ अल्टीमेट लीडरशिप) लीडरशिप कॉन्क्लेव्हला उपस्थित राहणार आहेत.ते म्हणाले की हा मंच जीवनाच्या विविध क्षेत्रातील व्यक्तींना नेतृत्वाशी संबंधित पैलूंवर चर्चा करण्यासाठी एकत्र आणत आहे. या कार्यक्रमातील वक्ते त्यांचे प्रेरक जीवन प्रवास आणि महत्त्वाच्या विषयांसंदर्भातील दृष्टीकोन उपस्थितांशी सामायिक करतील, जे खासकरून तरुण प्रेक्षकांना आपलेसे वाटतील असे ते पुढे म्हणाले.
एक्स मंचावर लिहिलेल्या संदेशात पंतप्रधान म्हणतात;
“नवी दिल्ली येथे 21 आणि 22 फेब्रुवारी रोजी एसओयुएल लीडरशिप कॉन्क्लेव्ह आयोजित केल्याबद्दल मी स्कूल ऑफ अल्टीमेट लीडरशिप संस्थेची प्रशंसा करतो. हा मंच जीवनाच्या विविध क्षेत्रातील व्यक्तींना नेतृत्वाशी संबंधित पैलूंवर चर्चा करण्यासाठी एकत्र आणत आहे. या कार्यक्रमातील वक्ते त्यांचे प्रेरक जीवन प्रवास आणि महत्त्वाच्या विषयांसंदर्भातील दृष्टीकोन उपस्थितांशी सामायिक करतील, जे खासकरून तरुण प्रेक्षकांना आपलेसे वाटतील.
मी देखील 21 फेब्रुवारीला या कार्यक्रमात सहभागी होणार आहे.
@LeadWithSoul”