ప్రధాన మంత్రి కార్యాలయం
భారత ఆర్థిక వ్యవస్థను, మా ప్రభుత్వ సంస్కరణల గురించి ఆర్థికమంత్రి శ్రీమతి నిర్మలా సీతారామన్ పార్లమెంటులో చాలా స్పష్టంగా వివరించారు: ప్రధానమంత్రి
15 FEB 2025 3:59PM by PIB Hyderabad
భారత ఆర్థిక వ్యవస్థను, మా ప్రభుత్వం చేపడుతున్న సంస్కరణలను గురించి ఆర్థికమంత్రి శ్రీమతి నిర్మలా సీతారామన్ పార్లమెంటులో చాలా స్పష్టంగా వివరించారని ప్రధానమంత్రి శ్రీ నరేంద్ర మోదీ ప్రసంశించారు.
ఈ మేరకు ఎక్స్‌ వేదికగా ప్రధానమంత్రి ఒక పోస్ట్ చేశారు:
“పార్లమెంటులో ప్రసంగిస్తూ ఆర్థికమంత్రి @nsitharaman గారు భారత ఆర్థిక వ్యవస్థను, మా ప్రభుత్వం చేపడుతున్న సంస్కరణలను గురించి చాలా స్పష్టంగా వివరించారు.
ఆమె ప్రసంగం లింక్స్ కింద ఉన్నాయి...”
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hf-qw-g2OwY
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9PIJR-GEMRM

Prime Minister's Office
In Parliament, Finance Minister, Smt Nirmala Sitharaman Ji has given a very clear picture of the Indian economy and the reform trajectory we are undertaking: Prime Minister
15 FEB 2025 3:59PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has praised Finance Minister Smt. Nirmala Sitharaman’s address in Parliament, stating that it provides a clear picture of the Indian economy and the reform trajectory government is undertaking.
The Prime Minister posted on X;
“During her remarks in Parliament, Finance Minister @nsitharaman Ji has given a very clear picture of the Indian economy and the reform trajectory we are undertaking.
Here are the links to her speeches…”
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hf-qw-g2OwY
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9PIJR-GEMRM