પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
સંસદમાં નાણામંત્રી શ્રીમતી નિર્મલા સીતારમણજીએ ભારતીય અર્થતંત્ર અને અમારા દ્વારા કરવામાં આવેલા સુધારાઓની ઘણી જ સ્પષ્ટ તસવીર રજૂ કરી છેઃ પ્રધાનમંત્રી
15 FEB 2025 3:59PM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદીએ સંસદમાં નાણાં મંત્રી શ્રીમતી નિર્મલા સીતારમણના સંબોધનની પ્રશંસા કરતા કહ્યું છે કે આ ભારતીય અર્થતંત્ર અને સરકાર દ્વારા હાથ ધરવામાં આવેલા સુધારાના માર્ગનું સ્પષ્ટ ચિત્ર રજૂ કરે છે.
પ્રધાનમંત્રીએ X પર પોસ્ટ કર્યું;
“સંસદમાં તેમના ભાષણ દરમિયાન નાણાં પ્રધાન @nsitharaman જી એ ભારતીય અર્થતંત્ર અને અમારા દ્વારા કરવામાં આવેલા સુધારાની સ્પષ્ટ તસવીર રજૂ કરી છે.
તેમના ભાષણોની લિંક્સ અહીં આપી છે...”
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hf-qw-g2OwY
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9PIJR-GEMRM

Prime Minister's Office
In Parliament, Finance Minister, Smt Nirmala Sitharaman Ji has given a very clear picture of the Indian economy and the reform trajectory we are undertaking: Prime Minister
15 FEB 2025 3:59PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has praised Finance Minister Smt. Nirmala Sitharaman’s address in Parliament, stating that it provides a clear picture of the Indian economy and the reform trajectory government is undertaking.
The Prime Minister posted on X;
“During her remarks in Parliament, Finance Minister @nsitharaman Ji has given a very clear picture of the Indian economy and the reform trajectory we are undertaking.
Here are the links to her speeches…”
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hf-qw-g2OwY
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9PIJR-GEMRM