प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
संसद में वित्त मंत्री श्रीमती निर्मला सीतारमण जी ने भारतीय अर्थव्यवस्था और हमारे द्वारा किए जा रहे सुधारों की बहुत स्पष्ट तस्वीर पेश की है: प्रधानमंत्री
15 FEB 2025 3:59PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने वित्त मंत्री श्रीमती निर्मला सीतारमण के संसद में दिए गए अभिभाषण की प्रशंसा करते हुए कहा कि इससे भारतीय अर्थव्यवस्था और सरकार द्वारा किए जा रहे सुधार कार्यों की स्पष्ट तस्वीर सामने आती है।
प्रधानमंत्री ने एक्स पर पोस्ट किया;
“संसद में अपने भाषण के दौरान, वित्त मंत्री @nsitharaman जी ने भारतीय अर्थव्यवस्था और हमारे द्वारा अपनाए जा रहे सुधार पथ की एक बहुत ही स्पष्ट तस्वीर पेश की है।
यहां उनके भाषणों के लिंक दिए गए हैं…”
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hf-qw-g2OwY
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9PIJR-GEMRM

Prime Minister's Office
In Parliament, Finance Minister, Smt Nirmala Sitharaman Ji has given a very clear picture of the Indian economy and the reform trajectory we are undertaking: Prime Minister
15 FEB 2025 3:59PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has praised Finance Minister Smt. Nirmala Sitharaman’s address in Parliament, stating that it provides a clear picture of the Indian economy and the reform trajectory government is undertaking.
The Prime Minister posted on X;
“During her remarks in Parliament, Finance Minister @nsitharaman Ji has given a very clear picture of the Indian economy and the reform trajectory we are undertaking.
Here are the links to her speeches…”
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hf-qw-g2OwY
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9PIJR-GEMRM