محنت اور روزگار کی وزارت
محترمہ شوبھا کرندلاجے نے محنت اور روزگار کے وزیر مملکت کا عہدہ سنبھالا
11 JUN 2024 2:30PM by PIB Delhi
محترمہ شوبھا کرندلاجے نے آج نئی دہلی میں محنت اور روزگار کے وزیر مملکت کے دفتر کا چارج سنبھال لیا۔ وہ بہت چھوٹی، چھوٹی اور اوسط درجہ کی کمپنیوں کی وزارت (ایم ایس ایم ای) کی وزیر مملکت کا عہدہ بھی رکھتی ہیں۔
محترمہ شوبھا کرندلاجے سابقہ حکومت میں زراعت اور کسانوں کی بہبود کی وزیر مملکت اور خوراک کی ڈبہ بندی کی وزیر مملکت تھیں۔
ش ح۔م م - ج
UNO-7300

Ministry of Labour & Employment
Sushri Shobha Karandlaje takes charge as Minister of State for Labour & Employment
11 JUN 2024 2:30PM by PIB Delhi
Sushri Shobha Karandlaje took charge of the office of the Minister of State for Labour & Employment in New Delhi today. She also holds the office of the Minister of State for Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises.
Ms. Shobha Karandlaje was Minister of State for Agriculture and Farmers Welfare and Minister of State for Food Processing Industries in the previous government.