Prime Minister's Office
Rajasthan CM and Deputy CMs call on PM
21 DEC 2023 12:48PM by PIB Delhi
The Chief Minister of Rajasthan, Shri Bhajanlal Sharma, and Deputy Chief Ministers of the state, Diya Kumari and Shri Prem Chand Bairwa, called on the Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi, today.
The Prime Minister's Office posted on X:
"CM of Rajasthan, Shri Bhajanlal Sharma, along with Deputy CMs, Diya Kumari and Prem Chand Bairwa called on PM Narendra Modi."

பிரதமர் அலுவலகம்
ராஜஸ்தான் முதலமைச்சரும் துணை முதலமைச்சர்களும் பிரதமரை சந்தித்தனர்
21 DEC 2023 12:48PM by PIB Chennai
ராஜஸ்தான் முதலமைச்சர் திரு பஜன்லால் சர்மா, துணை முதலமைச்சர்கள் தியா குமாரி, திரு பிரேம் சந்த் பைர்வா ஆகியோர் பிரதமர் திரு நரேந்திர மோடியை இன்று சந்தித்தனர்.
சமூக ஊடக எக்ஸ் தளத்தில் பிரதமர் அலுவலகம் கூறியிருப்பதாவது:
“ராஜஸ்தான் முதலமைச்சர் திரு பஜன்லால் சர்மா, துணை முதலமைச்சர்கள் தியா குமாரி, பிரேம் சந்த் பைர்வா ஆகியோர் பிரதமர் திரு நரேந்திர மோடியை சந்தித்தனர்.”