Prime Minister's Office
Rajasthan CM and Deputy CMs call on PM
21 DEC 2023 12:48PM by PIB Delhi
The Chief Minister of Rajasthan, Shri Bhajanlal Sharma, and Deputy Chief Ministers of the state, Diya Kumari and Shri Prem Chand Bairwa, called on the Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi, today.
The Prime Minister's Office posted on X:
"CM of Rajasthan, Shri Bhajanlal Sharma, along with Deputy CMs, Diya Kumari and Prem Chand Bairwa called on PM Narendra Modi."

প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
রাজস্থান সি.এম. অমদি দিপুতী সি.এম.না প্রধান মন্ত্রীগা উনখ্রে
21 DEC 2023 12:48PM by PIB Imphal
রাজস্থানগী মুখ্য মন্ত্রী, শ্রী ভজনলাল শর্ম, অমদি স্তেত অসিগী উপ মুখ্য মন্ত্রী, দিব্য কুমারী অমদি শ্রী প্রেম চন্দ বাইরৱানা ঙসি প্রধান মন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীগা উনখ্রে‍।
প্রধান মন্ত্রীগী ওফিসনা X তা থাগৎলকখি:
“রাজস্থানগী মুখ্য মন্ত্রী, শ্রী ভজনলালগা লোয়ননা উপ মুখ্য মন্ত্রী, দিব্য কুমারী অমদি প্রেম চন্দ বাইরৱানা প্রধান মন্ত্রীগা উনখ্রে‍।”