Prime Minister's Office
Rajasthan CM and Deputy CMs call on PM
21 DEC 2023 12:48PM by PIB Delhi
The Chief Minister of Rajasthan, Shri Bhajanlal Sharma, and Deputy Chief Ministers of the state, Diya Kumari and Shri Prem Chand Bairwa, called on the Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi, today.
The Prime Minister's Office posted on X:
"CM of Rajasthan, Shri Bhajanlal Sharma, along with Deputy CMs, Diya Kumari and Prem Chand Bairwa called on PM Narendra Modi."

ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କୁ ଭେଟିଲେ ରାଜସ୍ଥାନ ମୁଖ୍ୟମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ, ଉପମୁଖ୍ୟମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ
21 DEC 2023 12:48PM by PIB Bhubaneswar
ରାଜସ୍ଥାନ ମୁଖ୍ୟମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ଭଜନଲାଲ ଶର୍ମା ଏବଂ ଉପମୁଖ୍ୟମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଦିୟା କୁମାରୀ ଏବଂ ଶ୍ରୀ ପ୍ରେମ ଚାନ୍ଦ ବୈରୱ ଆଜି ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦୀଙ୍କୁ ଭେଟିଛନ୍ତି ।
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ ପକ୍ଷରୁ ଏକ୍ସରେ ପୋଷ୍ଟ କରାଯାଇଛି:
‘ରାଜସ୍ଥାନ ମୁଖ୍ୟମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ଭଜନଲାଲ ଶର୍ମା ଏବଂ ଉପମୁଖ୍ୟମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଦିୟା କୁମାରୀ ଏବଂ ଶ୍ରୀ ପ୍ରେମ ଚାନ୍ଦ ବୈରୱା ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦୀଙ୍କୁ ଭେଟିଛନ୍ତି ।’