Prime Minister's Office
PM writes about Supreme Court verdict on Articles 370 and 35 (A)
12 DEC 2023 9:43AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has written about the The Supreme Court verdict on Articles 370 and 35 (A).
The Prime Minister posted on X :
"The Supreme Court verdict yesterday on Articles 370 and 35 (A) has enhanced constitutional integration. It has also strengthened the bond of togetherness among the people of India. Penned a few thoughts on the issue.
https://www.narendramodi.in/sc-verdict-on-article-370-has-strengthened-the-spirit-of-ek-bharat-shreshtha-bharat

প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
আর্তিকল ৩৭০ অমসুং ৩৫(এ)গী মতাংদা সুপ্রিম কোর্তকী ৱায়েলগী মরমদা প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা ইখ্রে
12 DEC 2023 9:43AM by PIB Imphal
আর্তিকল ৩৭০ অমসুং ৩৫(এ)গী মতাংদা সুপ্রিম কোর্তকী ৱায়েলগী মরমদা প্রধান মন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীনা ইখ্রে।
এক্সতা প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা হায়খি;
“আর্তিকল ৩৭০ অমসুং ৩৫(এ)গী মতাংদা সুপ্রিম কোর্তনা ঙরাং ৱায়েল পীখিবা অদুনা সংবিধানগী মগুন হেনগৎহল্লে। মসিনা ভারতকী মীয়ামগী মরক্তা পুন্না হিংমিন্নবগী মরী অদু মপাঙ্গল কনখৎহল্লে। হিরম অসিগী মতাংদা অনিংবা খর ইরে”।
https://www.narendramodi.in/sc-verdict-on-article-370-has-strengthened-the-spirit-of-ek-bharat-shreshtha-bharat