প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
অন্ধ্রপ্রদেশের প্রতিষ্ঠা দিবসে প্রধানমন্ত্রীর শুভেচ্ছা
01 NOV 2023 11:20AM by PIB Kolkata
নয়াদিল্লী, ১ নভেম্বর, ২০২৩
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী অন্ধ্রপ্রদেশের প্রতিষ্ঠা দিবসে সে রাজ্যের মানুষদের শুভেচ্ছা জানিয়েছেন।
প্রধানমন্ত্রী এক্স বার্তায় বলেছেন:
“অন্ধ্রপ্রদেশের প্রতিষ্ঠা দিবস উপলক্ষে এই প্রগতিশীল রাজ্যের মানুষদের আমার আন্তরিক অভিন্দন। ব্যতিক্রমী প্রতিভা, দৃঢ় সংকল্প ও অধ্যাবসায়ের মাধ্যমে অন্ধ্রপ্রদেশের জনগণ উৎকর্ষতার বিভিন্ন ক্ষেত্রে তাঁদের ছাপ রেখেছেন। আমি তাঁদের নিরন্তর সমৃদ্ধি এবং সাফল্য কামনা করি।”

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets on Andhra Pradesh Formation Day
01 NOV 2023 11:20AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has greeted the people of Andhra Pradesh on the occasion of Andhra Pradesh Formation Day.
The Prime Minister posted on X :
"On the momentous occasion of Andhra Pradesh Formation Day, my heartfelt felicitations to the people of this dynamic state. With their exceptional talent, unwavering resolve and steadfast perseverance, the people of AP have etched their mark across diverse domains of excellence. I pray for their continued prosperity and success."