وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیراعظم کی آندھراپردیش کے یوم تاسیس کے موقع پرمبارکباد
01 NOV 2023 11:20AM by PIB Delhi
وزیراعظم جناب نریندرمودی نے آندھراپردیش کے یوم تاسیس کے موقع پر آندھراپردیش کے عوام کو مبارکباد دی ہے ۔
وزیراعظم نے ایکس پرپوسٹ کیا:
’’آندھراپردیش کے یوم تاسیس کے اہم موقع پر ، اس فعال ریاست کے عوام کو میری دلی مبارکباد ۔اپنی غیرمعمولی مہارت ، غیرمتزلزل عزم اورٹھوس استقامت کے سبب ، آندھراپردیش کے عوام نے عمدگی کے مختلف النوع شعبوں میں اپنی چھاپ چھوڑی ہے ۔ میں ان کی مسلسل خوشحالی اورکامیابی کے لئے دعاگوہوں ۔ ‘‘

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets on Andhra Pradesh Formation Day
01 NOV 2023 11:20AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has greeted the people of Andhra Pradesh on the occasion of Andhra Pradesh Formation Day.
The Prime Minister posted on X :
"On the momentous occasion of Andhra Pradesh Formation Day, my heartfelt felicitations to the people of this dynamic state. With their exceptional talent, unwavering resolve and steadfast perseverance, the people of AP have etched their mark across diverse domains of excellence. I pray for their continued prosperity and success."