ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ
ଆନ୍ଧ୍ରପ୍ରଦେଶ ଗଠନ ଦିବସରେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ ଶୁଭେଚ୍ଛା
01 NOV 2023 11:20AM by PIB Bhubaneshwar
ଆନ୍ଧ୍ରପ୍ରଦେଶ ପ୍ରତିଷ୍ଠା ଦିବସରେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦୀ ଆନ୍ଧ୍ରପ୍ରଦେଶବାସୀଙ୍କୁ ଶୁଭେଚ୍ଛା ଜଣାଇଛନ୍ତି ।
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଏକ୍ସରେ ପୋଷ୍ଟ କରିଛନ୍ତି:
‘ଆନ୍ଧ୍ରପ୍ରଦେଶ ପ୍ରତିଷ୍ଠା ଦିବସର ଏକ ବିଶେଷ ଅବସରରେ ଏହି ଗତିଶୀଳ ରାଜ୍ୟର ଲୋକଙ୍କୁ ହାର୍ଦ୍ଦିକ ଶୁଭକାମନା । ନିଜ ଅସାଧାରଣ ପ୍ରତିଭା, ଅତୁଟ ସଂକଳ୍ପ ଏବଂ ଦୃଢ଼ ମନୋଭାବ ସହ ଆନ୍ଧ୍ରପ୍ରଦେଶର ଲୋକ ଉତ୍କର୍ଷତାର ବିଭିନ୍ନ କ୍ଷେତ୍ରରେ ନିଜ ଛାପ ଛାଡ଼ିଛନ୍ତି । ସେମାନଙ୍କ ନିରନ୍ତର ବିକାଶ ଏବଂ ସଫଳତା ପାଇଁ ମୁଁ ପ୍ରାର୍ଥନା କରୁଛି ।’

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets on Andhra Pradesh Formation Day
01 NOV 2023 11:20AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has greeted the people of Andhra Pradesh on the occasion of Andhra Pradesh Formation Day.
The Prime Minister posted on X :
"On the momentous occasion of Andhra Pradesh Formation Day, my heartfelt felicitations to the people of this dynamic state. With their exceptional talent, unwavering resolve and steadfast perseverance, the people of AP have etched their mark across diverse domains of excellence. I pray for their continued prosperity and success."