Ministry of Law and Justice
Dedicated Commercial Courts, a New Era In Legal Efficiency
08 JUL 2023 12:27PM by PIB Delhi
Random and automated Case Allocation is revolutionizing Commercial Courts. As on March, 2023 , dedicated Commercial Courts in Delhi using CIS 3.2 software allocated 1821 cases without any human intervention, ensuring faceless, transparent, and credible case assignments.

قانون اور انصاف کی وزارت
خصوصی تجارتی عدالتیں، قانونی کارکردگی میں ایک نیا دور
08 JUL 2023 12:27PM by PIB Delhi
بے ترتیب اور خودکار طور پر معاملات کو سونپنا،تجارتی عدالتوں میں انقلاب برپا کر رہا ہے۔ مارچ 2023 تک، سی آئی ایس 3.2 سافٹ ویئر کا استعمال کرتے ہوئے دہلی میں مخصوص تجارتی عدالتوں نے بغیر کسی انسانی مداخلت، بے چہرہ، شفاف، اور قابل اعتبار کیس اسائنمنٹس کو یقینی بناتے ہوئے، 1821 مقدمات عدالتوں کے سپرد کئے ہیں۔