Prime Minister's Office
PM shares articles on 9 Years of Government
30 MAY 2023 2:21PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared articles on 9 Years of Government.
The Prime Minister’s Office tweeted:
“Nine years of hope, aspiration and trust, writes Former President, Shri Ram Nath Kovind Ji”
Sharing a tweet by Union Finance Minister Smt Nirmala Sitharaman, the Prime Minister’s Office tweeted;
“Union Finance Minister Nirmala Sitharaman Ji elaborates how the Government has overcome the challenge of change.
Sharing a tweet by Union Minister of External Affairs Dr S Jaishankar, the Prime Minister’s Office tweeted;
“Must Read!
EAM Dr S Jaishankar writes, "India is perceived as a responsible development partner, a First Responder, and a voice of the Global South."

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে চৰকাৰৰ ৯ বছৰৰ কাৰ্যকাল সম্পৰ্কীয় লেখা শ্বেয়াৰ কৰে
30 MAY 2023 2:21PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে চৰকাৰৰ ৯ বছৰৰ কাৰ্যকাল সম্পৰ্কীয় লেখা শ্বেয়াৰ কৰে।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী কাৰ্যালয়ে টুইট কৰিছে;
"প্ৰাক্তন ৰাষ্ট্ৰপতি শ্ৰী ৰামনাথ কোবিন্দজীয়ে লিখিছে - আশা, আকাংক্ষা আৰু বিশ্বাসৰ ন বছৰ"
কেন্দ্ৰীয় বিত্ত মন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰীমতী নিৰ্মলা সীতাৰমণৰ টুইট শ্বেয়াৰ কৰি, প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী কাৰ্যালয়ে টুইট কৰিছে;
"কেন্দ্ৰীয় বিত্ত মন্ত্ৰী নিৰ্মলা সীতাৰমণজীয়ে বিস্তাৰিতভাৱে উল্লেখ কৰিছে যে কেনেকৈ চৰকাৰে পৰিৱৰ্তনৰ প্ৰত্যাহ্বানবিলাক অতিক্ৰম কৰিলে।
কেন্দ্ৰীয় বিদেশ মন্ত্ৰী ডাঃ এছ জয়শংকৰৰ টুইট শ্বেয়াৰ কৰি, প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী কাৰ্যালয়ে টুইট কৰিছে;
"জৰুৰ পঢ়ক!
বিদেশ মন্ত্ৰী ডাঃ এছ জয়শংকৰে লিখিছে - "ভাৰতক এক দায়িত্বশীল বিকাশৰ অংশীদাৰ, সৰ্বপ্ৰথম প্ৰতিক্ৰিয়া প্ৰকাশ কৰা আৰু "বিশ্বজনীন দক্ষিণীয়া দেশৰ কণ্ঠ" হিচাপে জনা যায়।