Ministry of Social Justice & Empowerment
Union Minister of Home Affairs & Cooperation, Shri Amit Shah to dedicate 25 Addiction Treatment Facilities (ATFs) to the nation on 9 February, 2023
The ATFs will be dedicated in a function of Nasha Mukt Bharat Abhiyaan, organised by the Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment
08 FEB 2023 1:16PM by PIB Delhi
The Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment will organise a function of Nasha Mukt Bharat Abhiyaan to dedicate the Addiction Treatment Facilities (ATFs) to the nation on 09.02.2023 at 11:00 AM at the Dr. Ambedkar International Centre, Bhim Auditorium, 15 Janpath, New Delhi.
Union Minister of Home Affairs & Cooperation, Shri Amit Shah will confer total 25 Addiction Treatment Facilities (ATFs) to the nation in the function.

சமூக நிதி மற்றும் அதிகாரமளித்தல் அமைச்சகம்
மத்திய உள்துறை மற்றும் கூட்டுறவுத்துறை அமைச்சர் திரு அமித் ஷா, 25 போதை மறுவாழ்வு மையங்களை பிப்ரவரி 9 2023 அன்று நாட்டுக்கு அர்ப்பணிக்கிறார்
08 FEB 2023 1:16PM by PIB Chennai
மத்திய சமூக நீதி மற்றும் அதிகாரம் அளித்தல் துறை அமைச்சகம் போதையில்லா இந்தியா இயக்கத்தின் கீழ், போதை மறுவாழ்வு மையங்களை நாட்டுக்கு அர்ப்பணிக்கும் நிகழ்ச்சிக்கு ஏற்பாடு செய்துள்ளது. இந்நிகழ்ச்சி புதுதில்லி, 15, ஜன்பத், பீம் அரங்கத்தில் உள்ள டாக்டர் அம்பேத்கர் சர்வதேச மையத்தில் 09.02.2023 அன்று காலை 11 மணிக்கு நடைபெற உள்ளது.
இந்நிகழ்ச்சியில் மத்திய உள்துறை மற்றும் கூட்டுறவுத்துறை அமைச்சர் திரு அமித் ஷா கலந்து கொண்டு 25 போதை மறுவாழ்வு மையங்களை நாட்டுக்கு அர்ப்பணிக்க உள்ளார்.