Ministry of Social Justice & Empowerment
Union Minister of Home Affairs & Cooperation, Shri Amit Shah to dedicate 25 Addiction Treatment Facilities (ATFs) to the nation on 9 February, 2023
The ATFs will be dedicated in a function of Nasha Mukt Bharat Abhiyaan, organised by the Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment
08 FEB 2023 1:16PM by PIB Delhi
The Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment will organise a function of Nasha Mukt Bharat Abhiyaan to dedicate the Addiction Treatment Facilities (ATFs) to the nation on 09.02.2023 at 11:00 AM at the Dr. Ambedkar International Centre, Bhim Auditorium, 15 Janpath, New Delhi.
Union Minister of Home Affairs & Cooperation, Shri Amit Shah will confer total 25 Addiction Treatment Facilities (ATFs) to the nation in the function.

سماجی انصاف اور تفویض اختیارات کی وزارت
داخلی اموراورامدادباہمی کے مرکزی وزیرجناب امت شاہ 9فروری 2023کو نشے کی لت کے علاج کی 25سہولیات (اے ٹی ایس) کوقوم کے نام وقف کریں گے
اے ٹی ایفس کو سماجی انصاف اورتفویض اختیارات کی وزارت کے زیراہتمام نشے سے پاک بھارت ابھیان کی ایک تقریب میں قوم کے نام وقف کیاجائے گا
08 FEB 2023 1:16PM by PIB Delhi
سماجی انصاف اورتفویض اختیارات کی وزارت 9فروری ،2023کو دن میں 11بجے ڈاکٹرامبیڈکر انٹرنیشنل سینٹر، بھیم آڈیٹوریم 15جن پتھ نئی دہلی میں نشے کی لت کے علاج کی سہولیات (اے ٹی ایفس)کو قوم کے نام وقف کرنے کی غرض سے نشہ مکت بھارت ابھیان کی ایک تقریب کااہتمام کریگی ۔
داخلی امور اورامداد باہمی کے مرکزی وزیرجناب امت شاہ اس تقریب میں مجموعی طورپر نشے کی لت کے علاج والی 25سہولیات (اے ٹی ایفس) کو قوم کے نام وقف کریں گے ۔