Ministry of Social Justice & Empowerment
Union Minister of Home Affairs & Cooperation, Shri Amit Shah to dedicate 25 Addiction Treatment Facilities (ATFs) to the nation on 9 February, 2023
The ATFs will be dedicated in a function of Nasha Mukt Bharat Abhiyaan, organised by the Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment
08 FEB 2023 1:16PM by PIB Delhi
The Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment will organise a function of Nasha Mukt Bharat Abhiyaan to dedicate the Addiction Treatment Facilities (ATFs) to the nation on 09.02.2023 at 11:00 AM at the Dr. Ambedkar International Centre, Bhim Auditorium, 15 Janpath, New Delhi.
Union Minister of Home Affairs & Cooperation, Shri Amit Shah will confer total 25 Addiction Treatment Facilities (ATFs) to the nation in the function.

सामाजिक न्‍याय एवं अधिकारिता मंत्रालय
केंद्रीय गृह और सहकारिता मंत्री श्री अमित शाह 9 फरवरी, 2023 को 25 नशा मुक्ति उपचार सुविधाएं (एटीएफ) राष्ट्र को समर्पित करेंगे
सामाजिक न्याय और अधिकारिता मंत्रालय द्वारा आयोजित नशा मुक्त भारत अभियान के एक समारोह में एटीएफ को समर्पित किया जाएगा
08 FEB 2023 1:16PM by PIB Delhi
सामाजिक न्याय और अधिकारिता मंत्रालय 09.02.2023 को सुबह 11:00 बजे डॉ. अंबेडकर इंटरनेशनल सेंटर, भीम ऑडिटोरियम, 15 जनपथ, नयी दिल्ली में नशामुक्ति भारत अभियान का एक समारोह आयोजित करेगा, जिसमें नशा मुक्ति उपचार सुविधाएं (एटीएफ) राष्ट्र को समर्पित की जाएंगी।
केंद्रीय गृह और सहकारिता मंत्री श्री अमित शाह समारोह में कुल 25 नशा मुक्ति उपचार सुविधाएं (एटीएफ) देश को समर्पित करेंगे।