Prime Minister's Office
PM shares link to Mann ki Baat magazine for last months Mann ki Baat
29 OCT 2022 10:30PM by PIB Delhi
Sharing the link for Mann Ki Baat magazine based on last month’s episode, the Prime Minister Office tweeted:
“Do read the #MannKiBaat magazine based on last month’s episode. It contains interesting articles on the topics covered.
http://davp.nic.in/ebook/e_sep/index.html
http://davp.nic.in/ebook/h_sep/index.html

ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦਫਤਰ
ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਨੇ ਪਿਛਲੇ ਮਹੀਨਿਆਂ ਦੀ ਮਨ ਕੀ ਬਾਤ ਮੈਗਜ਼ੀਨ ਦਾ ਲਿੰਕ ਸਾਂਝਾ ਕੀਤਾ
29 OCT 2022 10:30PM by PIB Chandigarh
ਪਿਛਲੇ ਮਹੀਨੇ ਦੇ ਐਪੀਸੋਡ 'ਤੇ ਅਧਾਰਿਤ 'ਮਨ ਕੀ ਬਾਤ' ਮੈਗਜ਼ੀਨ ਦਾ ਲਿੰਕ ਸਾਂਝਾ ਕਰਦੇ ਹੋਏ, ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦਫ਼ਤਰ ਨੇ ਟਵੀਟ ਕੀਤਾ:
“ਪਿਛਲੇ ਮਹੀਨੇ ਦੇ ਐਪੀਸੋਡ 'ਤੇ ਅਧਾਰਿਤ #MannKiBaat ਮੈਗਜ਼ੀਨ ਨੂੰ ਪੜ੍ਹੋ। ਇਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਾਂਝੇ ਕੀਤੇ ਵਿਸ਼ਿਆਂ 'ਤੇ ਦਿਲਚਸਪ ਲੇਖ ਹਨ।
http://davp.nic.in/ebook/e_sep/index.html
http://davp.nic.in/ebook/h_sep/index.html”