Prime Minister's Office
CM and Deputy CM of Maharashtra call on PM
09 JUL 2022 6:22PM by PIB Delhi
The Chief Minister of Maharashtra, Shri Eknath Shinde and the Deputy Chief Minister of Maharashtra, Shri Devendra Fadnavis called on the Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi today.
The Prime Minister's Office tweeted;
"The Chief Minister of Maharashtra Shri @mieknathshinde and the Deputy Chief Minister Shri @Dev_Fadnavis called on PM."

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীক সাক্ষাৎ মহাৰাষ্ট্ৰৰ মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী আৰু উপ-মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰীৰ
09 JUL 2022 6:22PM by PIB Guwahati
মহাৰাষ্ট্ৰৰ মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী একনাথ সিন্দে আৰু মহাৰাষ্ট্ৰৰ উপ-মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী দেৱেন্দ্ৰ ফাড়নবিশে আজি প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীক সাক্ষাৎ কৰে।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়ে এইদৰে টুইট কৰে;
"মহাৰাষ্ট্ৰৰ মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী একনাথ সিন্দে আৰু উপ-মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী দেৱেন্দ্ৰ ফাড়নবিশে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীক সাক্ষাৎ কৰে।