Prime Minister's Office
PM meets Baba Gurinder Singh Dhillon of the Radha Soami Satsang Beas
13 FEB 2022 8:30PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Narendra Modi today met Baba Gurinder Singh Dhillon of the Radha Soami Satsang Beas.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said :
"Earlier today, I had the honour of meeting Baba Gurinder Singh Dhillon Ji of the Radha Soami Satsang Beas. The social service initiatives of the RSSB are commendable."

பிரதமர் அலுவலகம்
ராதா சோமி சத்சங் பீசின் பாபா குரீந்தர் சிங் தில்லானைப் பிரதமர் சந்தித்தார்
13 FEB 2022 8:30PM by PIB Chennai
ராதா சோமி சத்சங் பீசின் பாபா குரீந்தர் சிங் தில்லானைப் பிரதமர் திரு நரேந்திர மோடி இன்று சந்தித்தார்.
டுவிட்டரில் பிரதமர் கூறியிருப்பதாவது:
“ராதா சோமி சத்சங் பீசின் பாபா குரீந்தர் சிங் தில்லான் அவர்களை இன்று காலை சந்திக்கும் வாய்ப்பை நான் பெற்றிருந்தேன். ராதா சோமி சத்சங் பீசின் சமூகசேவைத் திட்டங்கள் மெச்சத்தக்கவை.”