Prime Minister's Office
PM meets Baba Gurinder Singh Dhillon of the Radha Soami Satsang Beas
13 FEB 2022 8:30PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Narendra Modi today met Baba Gurinder Singh Dhillon of the Radha Soami Satsang Beas.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said :
"Earlier today, I had the honour of meeting Baba Gurinder Singh Dhillon Ji of the Radha Soami Satsang Beas. The social service initiatives of the RSSB are commendable."

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने राधा स्वामी सत्संग ब्यास के बाबा गुरिन्दर सिंह ढिल्लन से मुलाकात की
13 FEB 2022 8:30PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने आज राधा स्वामी सत्संग ब्यास के बाबा गुरिन्दर सिंह ढिल्लन से मुलाकात की।
एक ट्वीट में प्रधानमंत्री ने कहा हैः
“आज दिन की शुरूआत में मुझे राधा स्वामी सत्संग ब्यास के बाबा गुरिन्दर सिंह ढिल्लन जी से भेंट करने का सौभाग्य मिला। आरएसएसबी द्वारा की जाने वाली सामाजिक सेवा पहलें सराहनीय हैं।”