প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
পুনেত এটা নিৰ্মীয়মান ভৱন ভাগি প্ৰাণহানি হোৱা লোকসকলৰ প্ৰতি প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ শোক
04 FEB 2022 8:53AM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে পুনেত এটা নিৰ্মীয়মান ভৱন ভাগি প্ৰাণহানি হোৱা লোকসকলৰ প্ৰতি গভীৰ শোক প্ৰকাশ কৰিছে৷
টুইটযোগে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীj কাৰ্যালয়ে কয়,
“পুনেত এটা নিৰ্মীয়মান ভনত সংঘটিত দুৰ্ঘটনাক লৈ অতিশয় দুঃখিত হৈছো৷ মই দুৰ্ঘটনাত আহত লোকসকলৰ আশু আৰোগ্য কামনা কৰিলো৷ প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী @narendramodi"

Prime Minister's Office
PM condoles the deaths in mishap at an under-construction building in Pune
04 FEB 2022 8:53AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed sorrow on mishap at an under-construction building in Pune.
In a tweet the Prime Minister Office said:
"Pained by the mishap at an under-construction building in Pune. Condolences to the bereaved families. I hope that all those injured in this mishap recover at the earliest: PM @narendramodi"