प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने पुणे में एक निर्माणाधीन इमारत में होने वाली दुर्घटना के मृतकों के प्रति शोक व्यक्त किया
04 FEB 2022 8:53AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने पुणे में एक निर्माणाधीन इमारत ढहने के कारण मरने वालों के प्रति शोक व्यक्त किया है।
प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय के एक ट्वीट में कहा गया हैः
“पुणे में एक निर्माणाधीन इमारत में हुई दुर्घटना से दुखी हूं। शोक संतप्त परिवारों के प्रति संवेदनायें। आशा है कि दुर्घटना में घायल होने वाले जल्द ठीक हो जायेंगेः प्रधानमंत्री @narendramodi”

Prime Minister's Office
PM condoles the deaths in mishap at an under-construction building in Pune
04 FEB 2022 8:53AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed sorrow on mishap at an under-construction building in Pune.
In a tweet the Prime Minister Office said:
"Pained by the mishap at an under-construction building in Pune. Condolences to the bereaved families. I hope that all those injured in this mishap recover at the earliest: PM @narendramodi"