Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister's Address at the Plenary Session of the 21st Meeting of SCO Council of Heads of State
17 SEP 2021 2:22PM by PIB Delhi
Excellencies,
Namaskar!
At the outset, let me congratulate President Rahmon on his successful Presidency of the SCO Council. The Tajik Presidency has managed the organization efficiently in a very challenging global and regional environment. In this year of the 30th anniversary of Tajikistan's independence, on behalf of India, I extend my heartiest congratulations and best wishes to all Tajik brothers and sisters, and to President Rahmon.
Excellencies,
This year we are also celebrating the 20thanniversary of SCO. It is a matter of happiness that new friends are joining us on this auspicious occasion. I welcome Iran as a new Member State of the SCO.I also welcome the three new Dialogue Partners - Saudi Arabia, Egypt and Qatar. The expansion of SCO shows the growing influence of our organization. SCO will become stronger and more credible with new Members and Dialogue Partners.
Excellencies,
The 20th anniversary of the SCO is also a suitable occasion to think about the future of the SCO.I believe that the biggest challenges in this area are related to peace, security and trust-deficit and the root cause of these problems is increasing radicalization. Recent developments in Afghanistan have made this challenge more apparent. SCO should take an initiative on this issue.
If we look at the history, we will find that the region of Central Asia has been a bastion of moderate and progressive cultures and values. Traditions like Sufism have flourished here over the centuries and spread throughout the region and the world. We can still see their influence in the cultural heritage of this region. On the basis of this historical heritage of Central Asia, SCO should develop a common template to fight radicalization and extremism.
In India, and almost in all SCO countries, there are moderate, tolerant and inclusive institutions and traditions associated with Islam. SCO should work to develop a strong network between them. In this context, I appreciate the useful work being done by SCO-RATS. We expect our SCO partners to actively participate in the calendar of activities that has been built for India’s Presidency of SCO-RATS.
Excellencies,
Fighting radicalization is not only necessary for regional security and mutual trust, but it is also necessary for the bright future of our younger generations. To compete with the developed world, our region has to become a stakeholder in emerging technologies. For this we have to encourage our talented youth towards science and rational thinking.
We can promote this kind of thinking and innovative spirit by connecting our young entrepreneurs and start-ups. With this approach, India organized the first SCO Start-Up Forum and Young Scientists Conference last year. In the previous years, India has successfully used technology in its development journey.
Whether it is technologies like UPI and Rupay Card to increase financial inclusion or digital platforms like our Aarogya-Setu and COWIN in the fight against COVID, we have voluntarily shared these with other countries as well. We will be happy to share these open source technologies also with our SCO partners and to organize capacity building activities for this.
Excellencies,
The vast economic potential of this region has also remained untapped due to radicalization and insecurity, be it mineral wealth or intra-SCO trade, to take full advantage of them, we have to emphasize on mutual connectivity. The role of Central Asia in history has been that of a connectivity bridge between major regional markets. This was also the basis of the prosperity of this region. India is committed to increasing its connectivity with Central Asia.
We believe that land-locked Central Asian countries can benefit immensely by connecting with India's vast market. Unfortunately, many connectivity options are not open to them today due to lack of mutual trust. Our investment in Iran's Chabahar port and our efforts towards the International North-South Corridor are driven by this reality.
Excellencies,
Any initiative on connectivity cannot be a one-way street. The connectivity projects should be consultative, transparent and participatory to ensure mutual trust. In this regard, respect for the territorial integrity of all countries should be implicit. Based on these principles, SCO should develop suitable norms for connectivity projects in the region.
With this we will be able to restore the traditional connectivity of this region and only then connectivity projects will work to connect us, not to increase the distance between us. For this effort, India is ready to make any contribution from its side.
Excellencies,
One of the main reasons for the success of SCO is that its core focus has been on the priorities of the region.My suggestions on radicalization, connectivity and people-to-people relations will further strengthen this role of SCO. Before I conclude, let me once again thank our host, President Rahmon.
Despite the challenge of this hybrid format, he has organized and successfully conducted this Summit. I also extend my best wishes to Uzbekistan as the next SCO Chairman and assure India's full cooperation.
Thank you!
DISCLAIMER: This is the approximate translation of PM’s speech. Original speech was delivered in Hindi.

ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦਫਤਰ
ਸ਼ੰਘਾਈ ਸਹਿਯੋਗ ਸੰਗਠਨ (ਐੱਸਸੀਓ) ਦੇ ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰ ਪ੍ਰਮੁੱਖਾਂ ਦੀ ਪਰਿਸ਼ਦ ਦੀ 21ਵੀਂ ਬੈਠਕ ਦੇ ਸੰਪੂਰਨ ਸੈਸ਼ਨ ਸਮੇਂ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦੇ ਸੰਬੋਧਨ ਦਾ ਮੂਲ-ਪਾਠ
17 SEP 2021 2:22PM by PIB Chandigarh
Excellencies,
ਨਮਸਕਾਰ!
ਸਭ ਤੋਂ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ ਮੈਂ ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰਪਤੀ ਰਹਮੋਨ ਨੂੰ SCO Council ਦੀ ਸਫ਼ਲ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨਗੀ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਵਧਾਈਆਂ ਦਿੰਦਾ ਹਾਂ। ਤਾਜਿਕ ਪ੍ਰੈਜ਼ਿਡੈਂਸੀ ਵਿੱਚ ਚੁਣੌਤੀਪੂਰਨ ਆਲਮੀ ਅਤੇ ਖੇਤਰੀ ਮਾਹੌਲ ਵਿੱਚ ਇਸ ਸੰਗਠਨ ਦਾ ਕੁਸ਼ਲਤਾ ਨਾਲ ਸੰਚਾਲਨ ਕੀਤਾ ਹੈ। ਤਾਜਿਕਿਸਤਾਨ ਦੀ ਆਜ਼ਾਦੀ ਦੀ 30ਵੀਂ ਵਰ੍ਹੇਗੰਢ ਦੇ ਇਸ ਵਰ੍ਹੇ ਵਿੱਚ, ਮੈਂ ਪੂਰੇ ਭਾਰਤ ਦੀ ਤਰਫੋਂ ਸਾਰੇ ਤਾਜਿਕ ਭਾਈ-ਬੈਣਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਅਤੇ ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰਪਤੀ ਰਹਮੋਨ ਨੂੰ ਬਹੁਤ-ਬਹੁਤ ਵਧਾਈਆਂ ਅਤੇ ਸ਼ੁਭਕਾਮਨਾਵਾਂ ਦਿੰਦਾਂ ਹਾਂ।
Excellencies,
ਇਸ ਸਾਲ ਅਸੀਂ SCO ਦੀ ਵੀ 20ਵੀਂ ਵਰ੍ਹੇਗੰਢ ਮਨਾ ਰਹੇ ਹਾਂ। ਇਹ ਖੁਸ਼ੀ ਦੀ ਗੱਲ ਹੈ ਕਿ ਇਸ ਸ਼ੁਭ ਅਵਸਰ ‘ਤੇ ਸਾਡੇ ਨਾਲ ਨਵੇਂ ਮਿੱਤਰ ਜੁੜ ਰਹੇ ਹਨ। ਮੈਂ ਇਰਾਨ ਦਾ SCO ਦੇ ਨਵੇਂ ਮੈਂਬਰ ਦੇਸ਼ ਦੇ ਰੂਪ ਵਿੱਚ ਸੁਆਗਤ ਕਰਦਾ ਹਾਂ। ਮੈਂ ਤਿੰਨੋਂ ਨਵੇਂ ਡਾਇਲੌਗ परत्नेर्स – ਸਾਊਦੀ ਅਰਬ, Egypt ਅਤੇ Qatar – ਦੀ ਵਾ ਸੁਆਗਤ ਕਰਦਾ ਹਾਂ। SCO ਦਾ expansion ਸਾਡੀ ਸੰਸਥਾ ਦਾ ਵਧਦਾ ਪ੍ਰਭਾਵ ਦਿਖਾਉਂਦਾ ਹੈ। ਨਵੇਂ member ਅਤੇ ਡਾਇਲੌਗ partners ਨਾਲ SCO ਵੀ ਹੋਰ ਮਜ਼ਬੂਤ ਅਤੇ credible ਬਣੇਗਾ।
Excellencies,
SCO ਦੀ 20ਵੀਂ ਵਰ੍ਹੇਗੰਢ ਇਸ ਸੰਸਥਾ ਦੇ ਭਵਿੱਖ ਬਾਰੇ ਸੋਚਣ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਵੀ ਉਪਯੁਕਤ ਅਵਸਰ ਹੈ। ਮੇਰਾ ਮੰਨਣਾ ਹੈ ਕਿ ਇਸ ਖੇਤਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਭ ਤੋਂ ਵੱਡੀਆਂ ਚੁਣੌਤੀਆਂ ਸ਼ਾਂਤੀ, ਸੁਰੱਖਿਆ ਅਤੇ trust deficit ਨਾਲ ਸਬੰਧਿਤ ਹਨ।
ਅਤੇ ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਸਮੱਸਿਆਵਾਂ ਦਾ ਮੂਲ ਕਾਰਨ ਵਧਦਾ ਹੋਇਆ radicalization ਹੈ। ਅਫ਼ਗ਼ਾਨਿਸਤਾਨ ਵਿੱਚ ਹਾਲ ਦੇ ਘਟਨਾਕ੍ਰਮ ਨੇ ਇਸ ਚੁਣੌਤੀ ਨੂੰ ਹੋਰ ਸਪਸ਼ਟ ਕਰ ਦਿੱਤਾ ਹੈ। ਇਸ ਮੁੱਦੇ ‘ਤੇ SCO ਨੂੰ ਪਹਿਲ ਲੈ ਕੇ ਕਾਰਜ ਕਰਨਾ ਚਾਹੀਦਾ ਹੈ। ਜੇਕਰ ਅਸੀਂ ਇਤਿਹਾਸ ‘ਤੇ ਨਜ਼ਰ ਪਾਈਏ, ਤਾਂ ਪਾਵਾਂਗੇ ਕਿ ਮੱਧ ਏਸ਼ੀਆ ਦਾ ਖੇਤਰ moderate ਅਤੇ progressive culture ਅਤੇ values ਦਾ ਇੱਕ ਪ੍ਰਕਾਰ ਦਾ ਗੜ੍ਹ ਰਿਹਾ ਹੈ, ਕਿਲਾ ਰਿਹਾ ਹੈ। ਸੂਫੀਵਾਦ ਜਿਹੀ ਪਰੰਪਰਾ ਇੱਥੇ ਸਦੀਆਂ ਤੋਂ ਪਣਪੀ ਅਤੇ ਪੂਰੇ ਖੇਤਰ ਅਤੇ ਵਿਸ਼ਵ ਵਿੱਚ ਫੈਲੀ।
ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਦਾ ਅਕਸ ਅਸੀਂ ਅੱਜ ਵੀ ਇਸ ਖੇਤਰ ਦੀ ਸੱਭਿਆਚਾਰਕ ਵਿਰਾਸਤ ਵਿੱਚ ਦੇਖ ਸਕਦੇ ਹਾਂ। ਮੱਧ ਏਸ਼ੀਆ ਦੀ ਇਸ ਇਤਿਹਾਸਿਕ ਧਰੋਹਰ ਦੇ ਅਧਾਰ ‘ਤੇ SCO ਨੂੰ radicalization ਅਤੇ extremism ਨਾਲ ਲੜਨ ਦਾ ਇੱਕ ਸਾਂਝਾ template develop ਕਰਨਾ ਚਾਹੀਦਾ ਹੈ। ਭਾਰਤ ਵਿੱਚ, ਅਤੇ SCO ਦੇ ਲਗਭਗ ਸਾਰੇ ਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਇਸਲਾਮ ਨਾਲ ਜੁੜੀਆਂ moderate, tolerant ਅਤੇ inclusive ਸੰਸਥਾਵਾਂ ਅਤੇ ਪਰੰਪਰਾਵਾਂ ਹਨ।
SCO ਨੂੰ ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੇ ਦਰਮਿਆਨ ਇੱਕ ਮਜ਼ਬੂਤ network ਵਿਕਸਿਤ ਕਰਨ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਕੰਮ ਕਰਨਾ ਚਾਹੀਦਾ ਹੈ। ਇਸ ਸੰਦਰਭ ਵਿੱਚ ਮੈਂ SCO ਦੇ RATS mechanism ਦੁਆਰਾ ਕੀਤੇ ਜਾ ਰਹੇ ਉਪਯੋਗੀ ਕਾਰਜ ਦੀ ਪ੍ਰਸ਼ੰਸਾ ਕਰਦਾ ਹਾਂ। ਭਾਰਤ ਵਿੱਚ SCO-RATS ਦੀ ਆਪਣੀ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨਗੀ ਦੌਰਾਨ ਜੋ ਕੈਲੰਡਰ of activities ਪ੍ਰਸਤਾਵਿਤ ਕੀਤਾ ਹੈ, ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ‘ਤੇ ਸਾਨੂੰ ਸਾਰੇ SCO partners ਦੇ ਸਰਗਰਮ ਸਹਿਯੋਗ ਦੀ ਉਮੀਦ ਹੈ।
Excellencies,
Radicalization ਖ਼ਿਲਾਫ਼ ਲੜਾਈ ਖੇਤਰੀ ਸੁਰੱਖਿਆ ਅਤੇ ਆਪਸੀ trust ਦੇ ਲਈ ਤਾਂ ਜ਼ਰੂਰੀ ਹੈ ਹੀ, ਇਹ ਸਾਡੀਆਂ ਯੁਵਾ ਪੀੜ੍ਹੀਆਂ ਦੇ ਉੱਜਵਲ ਭਵਿੱਖ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਵੀ ਜ਼ਰੂਰੀ ਹੈ। ਵਿਕਸਿਤ ਵਿਸ਼ਵ ਦੇ ਨਾਲ ਮੁਕਾਬਲੇ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਸਾਡੇ ਖੇਤਰ ਨੂੰ ਉਭਰਦੀਆਂ ਟੈਕਨੋਲੋਜੀਆਂ ਵਿੱਚ stakeholder ਬਣਨਾ ਹੋਵੇਗਾ।
ਇਸ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਸਾਨੂੰ ਆਪਣੇ ਪ੍ਰਤਿਭਾਸ਼ਾਲੀ ਨੌਜਵਾਨਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਵਿਗਿਆਨ ਅਤੇ Rational thinking ਦੀ ਤਰਫ਼ ਪ੍ਰੋਤਸਾਹਿਤ ਕਰਨਾ ਹੋਵੇਗਾ। ਅਸੀਂ ਆਪਣੇ entrepreneurs ਅਤੇ start-ups ਨੂੰ ਇੱਕ ਦੂਸਰੇ ਨਾਲ ਜੋੜ ਕੇ ਇਸ ਤਰ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੀ ਸੋਚ, ਇਸ ਤਰ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੀ innovative sprit ਨੂੰ ਹੁਲਾਰਾ ਦੇ ਸਕਦੇ ਹਾਂ। ਇਸੇ ਸੋਚ ਨਾਲ ਪਿਛਲੇ ਵਰ੍ਹੇ ਭਾਰਤ ਨੇ ਪਹਿਲੇ SCO ਸਟਾਰਟ-ਅੱਪ ਫੋਰਮ ਅਤੇ ਯੁਵਾ ਵਿਗਿਆਨੀ ਸੰਮੇਲਨ ਦਾ ਆਯੋਜਨ ਕੀਤਾ।
ਪਿਛਲੇ ਵਰ੍ਹਿਆਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਭਾਰਤ ਨੇ ਆਪਣੀ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਯਾਤਰਾ ਵਿੱਚ technology ਦਾ ਸਫ਼ਲ ਸਹਾਰਾ ਲਿਆ ਹੈ। ਚਾਹੇ financial inclusion ਵਧਾਉਣ ਦੇ ਲਈ UPI ਅਤੇ Rupay card ਜਿਹੀਆਂ technologies ਹੋਣ ਜਾਂ COVID ਖ਼ਿਲਾਫ਼ ਲੜਾਈ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਾਡੇ ਆਰੋਗਯ ਸੇਤੂ ਅਤੇ COWIN ਜਿਹੇ digital platforms, ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਸਭ ਨੂੰ ਅਸੀਂ ਸਵੈਇੱਛਾ ਨਾਲ ਹੋਰ ਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਦੇ ਨਾਲ ਵੀ ਸਾਂਝਾ ਕੀਤਾ ਹੈ। ਸਾਨੂੰ SCO partners ਦੇ ਨਾਲ ਵੀ ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ open source ਟੈਕਨੋਲੋਜੀ ਨੂੰ share ਕਰਨ ਵਿੱਚ ਅਤੇ ਇਸ ਦੇ ਲਈ capacity building ਆਯੋਜਿਤ ਕਰਨ ਵਿੱਚ ਖੁਸ਼ੀ ਹੋਵੇਗੀ।
Excellencies,
Radicalization ਅਤੇ ਸੁਰੱਖਿਆ ਦੇ ਕਾਰਨ ਇਸ ਖੇਤਰ ਦਾ ਵਿਸ਼ਾਲ ਆਰਥਿਕ potential ਵੀ untapped ਰਹਿ ਗਿਆ ਹੈ। ਖਣਿਜ ਸੰਪਦਾ ਹੋਵੇ ਜਾਂ intra-SCO trade, ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਦਾ ਪੂਰਾ ਲਾਭ ਉਠਾਉਣ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਸਾਨੂੰ ਆਪਸੀ connectivity ‘ਤੇ ਜ਼ੋਰ ਦੇਣਾ ਹੋਵੇਗਾ। ਇਤਿਹਾਸ ਵਿੱਚ central ਏਸ਼ੀਆ ਦੀ ਭੂਮਿਕਾ ਪ੍ਰਮੁੱਖ ਖੇਤਰੀ ਬਜ਼ਾਰਾਂ ਦੇ ਦਰਮਿਆਨ ਇੱਕ connectivity ਬ੍ਰਿੱਜ ਦੀ ਰਹੀ ਹੈ। ਇਹੀ ਇਸ ਖੇਤਰ ਦੀ ਸਮ੍ਰਿੱਧੀ ਦਾ ਵੀ ਅਧਾਰ ਸੀ।
ਭਾਰਤ central ਏਸ਼ੀਆ ਦੇ ਨਾਲ ਆਪਣੀ connectivity ਵਧਾਉਣ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਪ੍ਰਤੀਬੱਧ ਹੈ। ਸਾਡਾ ਮੰਨਣਾ ਹੈ ਕਿ land locked central ਏਸ਼ਿਆਈ ਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਭਾਰਤ ਦੇ ਵਿਸ਼ਾਲ ਬਜ਼ਾਰ ਨਾਲ ਜੁੜ ਕੇ ਅਪਾਰ ਲਾਭ ਹੋ ਸਕਦਾ ਹੈ। ਦੁਰਭਾਗਵਸ, ਅੱਜ connectivity ਦੇ ਕਈ ਵਿਕਲਪ ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਖੁਲੇ ਨਹੀਂ ਹਨ। ਰਾਨ ਦੇ ਚਾਬਹਾਰਰ port ਵਿੱਚ ਸਾਡਾ ਨਿਵੇਸ, ਅਤੇ International North-South Corridor ਦੇ ਪ੍ਰਤੀ ਸਾਡਾ ਪ੍ਰਯਤਨ, ਇਸੇ ਵਾਸਤਵਿਕਤਾ ਤੋਂ ਪ੍ਰੇਰਿਤ ਹੈ।
Excellencies,
ਕਨੈਕਟਿਵਿਟੀ ਦੀ ਕੋਈ ਵੀ ਪਹਿਲ one - way street ਨਹੀਂ ਹੋ ਸਕਦੀ। ਆਪਸੀ trust ਸੁਨਿਸ਼ਚਿਤ ਕਰਨ ਦੇ ਲਈ connectivity projects ਨੂੰ consultative, ਪਾਰਦਰਸ਼ੀ ਅਤੇ participatory ਹੋਣਾ ਚਾਹੀਦਾ ਹੈ। ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਾਰੇ ਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਦੀ territorial integrity ਦਾ ਸਨਮਾਨ ਨਿਹਿਤ ਹੋਣ ਚਾਹੀਦਾ ਹੈ। ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਸਿਧਾਂਤਾਂ ਦੇ ਅਧਾਰ ‘ਤੇ SCO ਨੂੰ ਖੇਤਰ ਵਿੱਚ connectivity projects ਦੇ ਲਈ ਉਚਿਤ norms ਵਿਕਸਿਤ ਕਰਨੀਆਂ ਚਾਹੀਦੀਆਂ ਹਨ। ਇਸੇ ਨਾਲ ਅਸੀਂ ਇਸ ਖੇਤਰ ਦੀ ਪਰੰਪਰਾਗਤ connectivity ਨੂੰ ਮੁੜ-ਸਥਾਪਿਤ ਕਰ ਪਾਵਾਂਗੇ। ਅਤੇ ਤਦ ਹੀ connectivity projects ਸਾਨੂੰ ਜੋੜਨ ਦਾ ਕੰਮ ਕਰਨਗੇ, ਨਾ ਕਿ ਸਾਡੇ ਵਿੱਚ ਦੂਰੀ ਵਧਾਉਣ ਦਾ। ਇਸ ਪ੍ਰਯਤਨ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਭਾਰਤ ਆਪਣੀ ਤਰਫ਼ ਤੋਂ ਹਰ ਪ੍ਰਕਾਰ ਦਾ ਯੋਗਦਾਨ ਦੇਣ ਦੇ ਲਈ ਤਿਆਰ ਹੈ।
Excellencies,
बहुत बहुत धन्यवाद!
SCO ਦੀ ਸਫ਼ਲਤਾ ਦਾ ਇੱਕ ਮੁੱਖ ਕਾਰਨ ਹੈ ਕਿ ਇਸ ਦਾ ਮੂਲ focus ਖੇਤਰ ਦੀਆਂ ਪ੍ਰਾਥਮਿਕਤਾਵਾਂ ‘ਤੇ ਰਿਹਾ ਹੈ। है।Radicalization, connectivity ਅਤੇ people-to-peple; ਸਬੰਧਾਂ ‘ਤੇ ਮੇਰੇ ਸੁਝਾਅ SCO ਦੀ ਇਸੇ ਭੂਮਿਕਾ ਨੂੰ ਹੋਰ ਸਬਲ ਬਣਾਉਣਗੇ। ਆਪਣੀ ਗੱਲ ਸਮਾਪਤ ਕਰਨ ਤੋਂ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ, ਮੈਂ ਸਾਡੇ ਮੇਜ਼ਬਾਨ ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰਪਤੀ ਰਹਮੋਨ ਦਾ ਇੱਕ ਵਾਰ ਫਿਰ ਧੰਨਵਾਦ ਕਰਦਾ ਹਾਂ। ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਨੇ ਇਸ hybrid format ਦੀ ਚੁਣੌਤੀ ਦੇ ਬਾਵਜੂਦ ਇਸ ਸੰਮੇਲਨ ਦਾ ਬਿਹਤਰੀਨ ਆਯੋਜਨ ਅਤੇ ਸੰਚਾਲਨ ਕੀਤਾ ਹੈ। ਮੈਂ ਆਗਾਮੀ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਉਜ਼ਬੇਕਿਸਤਾਨ ਨੂੰ ਵੀ ਸ਼ੁਭਕਾਮਨਾਵਾਂ ਦਿੰਦਾ ਹਾਂ ਅਤੇ ਭਾਰਤ ਦੇ ਸਹਿਯੋਗ ਦਾ ਭਰੋਸਾ ਦਿੰਦਾ ਹਾਂ।
ਬਹੁਤ ਬਹੁਤ ਧੰਨਵਾਦ!