Prime Minister's Office
English rendering of PM’s address at the launch of Ujjwala 2.0 (Pradhan Mantri Ujjwala Yojana - PMUY) in Uttar Pradesh
10 AUG 2021 3:09PM by PIB Delhi
Namaskar,
Just now I got an opportunity to talk to all the mothers and sisters. I am happy that the festival of Raksha Bandhan will be celebrated after a few days and I got the blessings of mothers and sisters in advance. Today I have got the opportunity to present another gift to the sisters of crores of poor, Dalit, deprived, backward and tribal families of the country. Today many sisters are getting free gas connection and gas stoves as part of the next phase of the Ujjwala scheme. I once again congratulate all the beneficiaries.
Present in Mahoba, my colleague in the Union Cabinet, Hardeep Singh Puri ji, Chief Minister of UP Yogi Adityanath ji, my another cabinet colleague Rameshwar Teli ji, Deputy CM of Uttar Pradesh Keshav Prasad Maurya ji, Dr. Dinesh Sharma ji, all ministers of UP government, my colleagues in Parliament, all respected MLAs, and my brothers and sisters,
The number of people and women that the Ujjwala scheme has illuminated is unprecedented. This scheme was launched in 2016 from Ballia in Uttar Pradesh, from the land of Mangal Pandey ji, the pioneer of the freedom struggle. Today the second phase of Ujjwala is also starting from Mahoba, the valiant land of UP. Be it Mahoba or Bundelkhand, these have been spirited sites for the country's independence. Every particle here has the fragrance of the heroic tales of many heroes like Rani Laxmibai, Rani Durgavati, Maharaja Chhatrasal, Veer Alha and Udal. At a time when the country is celebrating the Amrit Mahotsav of the country’s independence, this event is also an occasion to remember our great personalities.
Friends,
Today I also remember another great prodigy of Bundelkhand -- Major Dhyan Chand, our DaddaDhyan Chand.The name of the country's highest sports award is now the Major Dhyan Chand Khel Ratna Award. I am sure that the name of Dadda, associated now with Khel Ratna, will inspire lakhs and crores of youth in the wake of the phenomenal performance of our young players in the Olympics. This time our players have not only won medals, but have also given an inkling for a better future by performing well in many events.
Brothers and sisters,
We are about to herald the 75th year of independence. But if we look at the progress of the last seven- and-a-half decades, we feel that there were some situations which could have been changed many decades ago. There were many basic needs like home, electricity, water, toilets, gas, roads, hospitals and schools, for which the countrymen had to wait for decades. This is tragic. It is our mothers and sisters who have suffered the most because of this (apathy), especially the poor mothers and sisters.It is the mother who has to face the problem due to the leaking roof of the hut. It is the mother who has to face the problem due to lack of electricity. If the family falls sick due to polluted water, even then the mother has to face the maximum problems. Thereis a problem for mothers and daughters as they have to wait for darkness to go out due to lack of toilets. If there is no separate toilet in the school, then there is a problem for our daughters. Many generations like us have grown up seeing the sight of the mother rubbing her eyes near fireplaces in the kitchen in the scorching heat.
Friends,
Can we move towards the 100th year of independence in such conditions? Will we spend our energy only in meeting basic needs? How can a family, a society fulfill their big dreams if they continue to struggle for basic facilities?How can dreams be fulfilled, unless society gets this belief and gathers the confidence to fulfill them? And how can a country become self-reliant without self-confidence?
Brothers and sisters,
When the country gave us the opportunity to serve in 2014, we asked ourselves these questions. It was very clear that we had to find solutions to all these problems within a stipulated time. Our daughters would be able to come out of homes and kitchens and contribute extensively in nation building only when the problems related to home and kitchen were solved first. Therefore, everything has been done on a mission mode in the last 6-7 years to find solutions. Crores of toilets were built across the country under the Swachh Bharat Mission. Pucca houses of more than 2 crore poor were built under the Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana. The ownership of most of these houses is with our sisters. We built thousands of kilometers of rural roads and gave electricity connections to about 3 crore familiesthrough the Saubhagya Yojana. Ayushman Bharat scheme is providing free treatment up to Rs 5 lakh to more than 50 crore people. Thousands of rupees are being deposited directly into the bank accounts of expecting mothers for vaccination and nutritious food during pregnancy under the Matru Vandana Yojana. Bank accounts of crores of sisters were opened under the Jan Dhan Yojana, in which the government deposited about 30,000 crore rupees during the Corona period. Now work is underway to provide pure water from pipes to our sisters of rural families through the Jal Jeevan Mission.
Friends,
Ujjwala Yojana has put great emphasis on the resolve of ensuring health, convenience and empowerment of sisters. In the first phase of the scheme, eight crore poor, Dalit, deprived, backward and tribal families were given free gas connections. We have seen its benefits during the Corona period. When there was no movement and businesseswere closed, then crores of poor families were given free gas cylinders for several months. Imagine, what would have been the condition of our poor sisters in times of crisis had the Ujjwalascheme not been there?
Friends,
Another impact of the Ujjwala scheme has been that the infrastructure related to LPG gas has expanded manifold in the entire country. In the last 6-7 years, more than 11,000 new LPG distribution centers have been opened across the country. Uttar Pradesh alone had less than 2,000 distribution centers in 2014. Today it has exceeded more than 4,000. Due to this, thousands of youth got employment and secondly, families who were earlier deprived of gas connections got access to it. It is because of these efforts thatthe gas coverage in India is very close to being 100%. More gas connections have been given in the last 7 years than they were in the country till 2014. Efforts are also underway to resolve the problems of booking and delivery of cylinders, which were there earlier.
Brothers and sisters,
Today one more facility is being added to the existing facilities in the Ujjwala scheme. Many of our comrades from all over UP and other states, including Bundelkhand, go to other states from villages to cities to work. But they face the problem of proof of address. The second phase of the Ujjwala scheme is going to provide the maximum relief to lakhs of such families. Now my labor colleagues do not have to wander for proof of address. The government has full faith in your honesty. All you have to do is give a self-declaration of your address through writing and you will get a gas connection.
Friends,
Now the government is working in the direction of providing gas through pipesas it happens with water in your kitchen. This PNG is also much cheaper than the cylinder. The work of providing PNG connections in many districts of Eastern India, including Uttar Pradesh, is going on at a brisk pace. In the first phase, a target has been set to connect about 21 lakh houses in more than 50 districts of UP. Similarly, a massive effort is underway for CNG-based transport.
Brothers and sisters,
When dreams are big, the efforts to achieve them should be equally big. Today on the occasion of World Bio-fuel Day, we have to remember our goals again. We just saw a small documentary regarding what is happening in the sphere of bio-fuels. Bio-fuel is not just a clean fuel;rather it is also a medium to accelerate the engine of self-reliance in fuel, the engine of development of the country and the engine of development of the villages. Bio-fuel is the energy that we can get from household and farm waste, from plants and from rotten grains. The country is working on bio-fuel-ethanol goals. In the last 6-7 years, we have come very close to the target of 10 percent blending in petrol. In the next 4-5 years, we are moving towards achieving the target of 20 percent blending. The target is also to manufacture such vehicles in the country which will run on 100% ethanol.
Friends,
Ethanol will make commutingcheaper and the environment will also be safe. But the biggest benefit will accrue to our farmers and youth, especially to those from UP. When there will be an option to make ethanol from sugarcane, then sugarcane farmers will get more money and that too on time. Ethanol worth Rs 7,000 crore was purchased from ethanol producers in UP in the last year alone. Over the years, many units related to ethanol and bio-fuel have been set up in UP. In order to make compressed biogas from sugarcane residue, 70 districts of UP are in the process of setting up CBG plants. Now three big complexes are being built to develop bio-fuel from agricultural residue and stubble. Of these, two are being built in Badaun and Gorakhpur in UP and one in Bathinda in Punjab. With these projects, farmers will get paid for waste, thousands of youth will get employment and the environment will also be protected.
Friends,
Similarly, there is another important scheme, GobarDhanYojana. This scheme encourages the production of biogas from cow dung. This will also bring cleanliness in the villages and such animals which are not useful for the dairy sector and do not give milk will also be gainful. Yogi ji's government has also built many Gaushalas (cow ranches). This is an important effort for the care of cows and for the protection of farmers' crops.
Friends,
Now the country is moving towards fulfilling the dream of a better life, by achieving basic amenities. We have to increase this potential manifold in the next 25 years. Together we have to realize this resolve of a capable India. Sisters are going to have a special role. I once again convey my best wishes to all the beneficiary sisters of Ujjwala. I feel blessed that I got an opportunity to do this service to mothers and sisters ahead of the holy festival of Raksha Bandhan. I feel blessed. May your blessings be always there so that we continue to work with new energy to serve Mother Bharti, the 130 crore countrymen, the villages, poor, farmers, Dalits, victims and backwards. With this desire, best wishes to you. Thanks a lot!
DISCLAIMER: This is the approximate translation of PM’s speech. Original speech was delivered in Hindi.

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
उत्तर प्रदेश में उज्ज्वला 2.0 (प्रधानमंत्री उज्ज्वला योजना - पीएमयूवाई) के शुभारंभ पर प्रधानमंत्री के संबोधन का मूल पाठ
10 AUG 2021 3:09PM by PIB Delhi
नमस्कार,
अभी मुझे आप सब माताओं – बहनों से बात करने का मौका मिला। और मेरे लिए खुशी है कि थोड़े दिन के बाद ही रक्षाबंधन का त्योहार भी आ रहा है। और आज मुझे advance में माताओं- बहनों के आर्शीवाद भी मिले । और ऐसे में देश के करोड़ों गरीब, दलित, वंचित, पिछड़े, आदिवासी परिवारों की बहनों को आज एक और उपहार देने का अवसर मिला है। आज उज्ज्वला योजना के अगले चरण में कई बहनों को मुफ्त गैस कनेक्शन और गैस चूल्हा मिल रहा है। मैं सभी लाभार्थियों को फिर से बहुत-बहुत बधाई देता हूं।
महोबा में उपस्थित, केंद्रीय मंत्रिमंडल में मेरे सहयोगी हरदीप सिंह पुरी जी, यूपी के मुख्यमंत्री योगी आदित्यनाथ जी, मंत्रीमंडल के मेरे एक और साथी रामेश्वर तेली जी, उत्तर प्रदेश के डिप्टी सीएम केशव प्रसाद मौर्या जी, डॉ. दिनेश शर्मा जी, राज्य सरकार के अन्य सभी मंत्रिगण, सभी सांसद के मेरे साथी, सभी आदरणीय विधायकगण, और मेरे भाइयों और बहनों,
उज्ज्वला योजना ने देश के जितने लोगों, जितनी महिलाओं का जीवन रोशन किया है, वो अभूतपूर्व है। ये योजना 2016 में उत्तर प्रदेश के बलिया से, आजादी की लड़ाई के अग्रदूत मंगल पांडे जी की धरती से शुरु हुई थी। आज उज्ज्वला का दूसरे संस्करण भी यूपी के ही महोबा की वीरभूमि से शुरु हो रहा है। महोबा हो, बुंदेलखंड हो, ये तो देश की आज़ादी की एक प्रकार से ऊर्जा स्थली रही है। यहां के कण-कण में रानी लक्ष्मीबाई, रानी दुर्गावती, महाराजा छत्रसाल, वीर आल्हा और ऊदल जैसे अनेक वीर-वीरांगनाओं की शौर्यगाथाओं की सुगंध है।आज जब देश अपनी आजादी का अमृत महोत्सव मना रहा है, तो ये आयोजन इन महान व्यक्तित्वों को स्मरण करने का भी अवसर लेकर आया है।
साथियों,
आज मैं बुंदेलखंड की एक और महान संतान को याद कर रहा हूं। मेजर ध्यान चंद, हमारे दद्दा ध्यानचंद। देश के सर्वोच्च खेल पुरस्कार का नाम अब मेजर ध्यान चंद खेल रत्न पुरस्कार हो गया है। मुझे पूरा विश्वास है कि ओलंपिक में हमारे युवा साथियों के अभूतपूर्व प्रदर्शन के बीच खेल रत्न के साथ जुड़ा दद्दा का ये नाम, लाखों-करोड़ों युवाओं को प्रेरित करेगा। इस बार हमने देखा है कि, हमारे खिलाड़ियों ने मेडल तो जीते ही, अऩेक खेलों में दमदार प्रदर्शन करके भविष्य का संकेत भी दे दिया है।
भाइयों और बहनों,
हम आज़ादी के 75वें वर्ष में प्रवेश करने वाले हैं। ऐसे में बीते साढ़े 7 दशकों की प्रगति को हम देखते हैं, तो हमें ज़रूर लगता है कि कुछ स्थितियां, कुछ हालात ऐसे हैं, जिनको कई दशक पहले बदलाजा सकता था। घर, बिजली, पानी, शौचालय, गैस, सड़क, अस्पताल, स्कूल, ऐसी अनेक मूल आवश्यकताएं हैं, जिनकी पूर्ति के लिए दशकों का इंतज़ार देशवासियों को करना पड़ा। ये दुखद है। इसका सबसे ज्यादा नुकसान किसी ने उठाया है तो हमारी माताओं- बहनों ने उठाया हैं। खासकर के गरीब माताओं – बहनों को मुसीबत झेलनी पड़ी है। झोंपड़ी में टपकते पानी से सबसे ज्यादा परेशानी अगर किसी को है, तो मां को है। बिजली के अभाव में सबसे ज्यादा अगर परेशानी है। तो मां को है। पानी की गंदगी से परिवार बीमार, तो भी सबसे ज्यादा परेशानी मां को। शौचालय के अभाव में अंधेरा होने का इंतज़ार, परेशानी हमारी माताओं - बहनों को। स्कूल में अलग टॉयलेट नहीं तो समस्या हमारी बेटियों को। हमारे जैसी अनेक पीढ़ियां तो मां को धुएं में आंखें मलते, भीषण गर्मी में भी आग में तपते, ऐसे ही दृष्य को देखते हुए ही बड़ी हुई हैं।
साथियों,
ऐसी स्थितियों के साथ क्या हम आज़ादी के 100वें वर्ष की तरफ बढ़ सकते हैं? क्या हमारी ऊर्जा सिर्फ मूलभूत ज़रूरतों को पूरा करने में ही लगी रहेगी? जब बेसिक सुविधाओं के लिए ही कोई परिवार, कोई समाज संघर्ष करता रहेगा तो, वो अपने बड़े सपनों को पूरा कैसे कर सकता है? सपने पूरे हो सकते हैं, जब तक ये विश्वास समाज को नहीं मिलेगा, तब तक उनको पूरा करने का आत्मविश्वास वो कैसे जुटा पाएगा? और बिना आत्मविश्वास के कोई देश आत्मनिर्भर कैसे बन सकता है?
भाइयों और बहनों,
2014 में जब देश ने हमें सेवा का अवसर दिया, तो ऐसे ही सवालों को हमने खुद से पूछा। तब एकदम स्पष्ट था कि इन सारी समस्याओं का समाधान हमें एक तय समय के भीतर ही खोजना होगा। हमारी बेटियां घर और रसोई से बाहर निकलकर राष्ट्रनिर्माण में व्यापक योगदान तभी दे पाएंगी, जब पहले घर और रसोई से जुड़ी समस्याएं हल होंगी। इसलिए, बीते 6-7 सालों में ऐसे हर समाधान के लिए मिशन मोड पर काम किया गया है।स्वच्छ भारत मिशन के तहत देशभर में करोड़ों शौचालय बनाए गए। प्रधानमंत्री आवास योजना में 2 करोड़ से अधिक गरीबों के पक्के घर बने। इन घरों में अधिकतर का मालिकाना हक बहनों के नाम पर है। हमने हजारों किलोमीटर ग्रामीण सड़कें बनवाईं तो सौभाग्य योजना के जरिए लगभग 3 करोड़ परिवारों को बिजली कनेक्शन दिया। आयुष्मान भारत योजना 50 करोड़ से अधिक लोगों को 5 लाख रुपए तक के मुफ्त इलाज की सुविधा दे रही है। मातृवंदना योजना के तहत, गर्भावस्था के दौरान टीकाकरण और पोषक आहार के लिए हज़ारों रुपए सीधे बैंक खाते में जमा किए जा रहे हैं। जनधन योजना के तहत हमने करोड़ों बहनों के बैंक खाते खुलवाए, जिनमें कोरोना काल में लगभग 30 हज़ार करोड़ रुपए सरकार ने जमा करवाए हैं। अब हम जल जीवन मिशन के माध्यम से ग्रामीण परिवारों की हमारी बहनों को पाइप से शुद्ध जल नल से जल पहुंचाने का काम जारी है।
साथियों,
बहनों के स्वास्थ्य, सुविधा और सशक्तिकरण के इस संकल्प को उज्ज्वला योजना ने बहुत बड़ा बल दिया है। योजना के पहले चरण में 8 करोड़ गरीब, दलित, वंचित, पिछड़े, आदिवासी परिवारों की बहनों को मुफ्त गैस कनेक्शन दिया गया। इसका कितना लाभ हुआ है, ये हमने कोरोना काल में देखा है। जब बाहर आना-जाना बंद था, काम-धंधे बंद थे, तब करोड़ गरीब परिवारों को कई महीनों तक मुफ्त गैस सिलेंडर दिए गए। कल्पना कीजिए, उज्ज्वला नहीं होती तो संकट काल में हमारी इन गरीब बहनों की स्थिति क्या होती?
साथियों,
उज्ज्वला योजना का एक और असर ये भी हुआ कि, पूरे देश में एलपीजी गैस से जुड़े इंफ्रास्ट्रक्चर का कई गुना विस्तार हुआ है। बीते 6-7 साल में देशभर में 11 हज़ार से अधिक नए एलपीजी वितरण केंद्र खोले गए हैं। अकेले उत्तर प्रदेश में 2014 में 2 हज़ार से भी कम वितरण केंद्र थे। आज यूपी में इनकी संख्या 4 हजार से ज्यादा हो चुकी है। इससे एक तो हज़ारों युवाओं को नए रोज़गार मिले और दूसरा, जो परिवार पहले बेहतर सुविधा के अभाव में गैस कनेक्शन से वंचित थे, वो भी जुड़ गए। ऐसे ही प्रयासों से आज भारत में गैस कवरेज शत-प्रतिशत होने के बहुत निकट है। 2014 तक देश में जितने गैस कनेक्शन थे, उससे अधिक बीते 7 साल में दिए गए हैं। सिलेंडर बुकिंग और डिलिवरी को लेकर पहले जो परेशानी आती थी, उसे भी दूर करने का प्रयास किया जा रहा है।
भाइयों और बहनों,
उज्ज्वला योजना से जो ये सुविधाएं बढ़ी हैं, उसमें आज एक और सहूलियत जोड़ी जा रही है। बुंदेलखंड सहित पूरे यूपी और दूसरे राज्यों के हमारे अनेक साथी, काम करने के लिए गांव से शहर जाते हैं, दूसरे राज्य जाते हैं। लेकिन वहां उनके सामने एड्रेस के प्रमाण की समस्या आती है। ऐसे ही लाखों परिवारों को उज्ज्वला दूसरे चरण योजना सबसे अधिक राहत देने वाली है। अब मेरे श्रमिक साथियों को एड्रेस के प्रमाण के लिए इधर-उधर भटकने की ज़रूरत नहीं है। सरकार को आपकी ईमानदारी पर पूरा भरोसा है। आपको अपने पते का सिर्फ एक सेल्फ डेक्लेरशन, यानि खुद लिखकर देना है और आपको गैस कनेक्शन मिल जाएगा।
साथियों,
सरकार का प्रयास अब इस दिशा में भी है कि आपकी रसोई में पानी की तरह गैस भी पाइप से आए। ये PNG, सिलेंडर के मुकाबले बहुत सस्ती भी होती है। उत्तर प्रदेश सहित पूर्वी भारत के अनेक जिलों में पीएनजी कनेक्शन देने का काम तेज़ी से चल रहा है। पहले चरण में यूपी के 50 से ज्यादा जिलों में लगभग 21 लाख घरों को इससे जोड़ने का लक्ष्य रखा गया है। इसी प्रकार CNG आधारित यातायात के लिए बड़े स्तर पर प्रयास किया जा रहा है।
भाइयों और बहनों,
जब सपने बड़े होते हैं तो उनको पाने के प्रयास भी उतने ही बड़े होने चाहिए। आज विश्व बायोफ्यूल दिवस पर हमें अपने लक्ष्यों को फिर याद करना है। अभी हमने एक छोटी से फिल्म भी देखी। बायोफ्यूल के क्षेत्र में क्या काम हो रहा है। बायोफ्यूल एक स्वच्छ ईंधन मात्र नहीं है। बल्कि ये ईंधन में आत्मनिर्भरता के ईंजन को, देश के विकास ईंजन को, गांव के विकास ईंजन को गति देने का भी एक माध्यम है। बायोफ्यूल एक ऐसी ऊर्जा है जो हम घर और खेत के कचरे से, पौधों से, खराब सड़े हुए अनाज से प्राप्त कर सकते हैं। ऐसे ही एक बायोफ्यूल-इथेनॉल पर देश बहुत बड़े लक्ष्यों के साथ काम कर रहा है। बीते 6-7 सालों में हम पेट्रोल में 10 प्रतिशत ब्लेंडिंग के लक्ष्य के बहुत निकट पहुंच चुके हैं। आने वाले 4-5 साल में हम 20 प्रतिशत ब्लेंडिंग के लक्ष्य को हासिल करने की तरफ बढ़ रहे हैं। लक्ष्य देश में ऐसी गाड़ियों के निर्माण का भी है जो शत-प्रतिशत इथेनॉल से ही चलेंगी।
साथियों,
इथेनॉल से आना-जाना भी सस्ता होगा, पर्यावरण भी सुरक्षित रहेगा। लेकिन सबसे बड़ा लाभ हमारे किसानों को होगा, हमारे नौजवानों को होगा। इसमें भी विशेष रूप से यूपी के किसानों-नौजवानों को बहुत लाभ होगा। गन्ने से जब इथेनॉल बनाने का विकल्प मिलेगा तो गन्ना किसानों को पैसा भी ज्यादा मिलेगा। और समय पर मिलेगा। पिछले साल ही यूपी में इथेनॉल उत्पादकों से 7 हज़ार करोड़ रुपए का इथेनॉल खरीदा गया है। बीते सालों में इथेनॉल से जुड़ी, बायोफ्यूल से जुड़ी अनेक ईकाइयां यूपी में बनाई गई हैं। गन्ने के अवशेष से कंप्रेस्ड बायोगैस बनाने के लिए, यूपी के 70 जिलों CBG प्लांट्स बनाने की प्रक्रिया चल रही है। अब तो कृषि अवशेष से, पराली से, बायोफ्यूल बनाने के लिए 3 बड़े कॉम्पलेक्स बनाए जा रहे हैं। इनमें से 2 यूपी के बदायूं और गोरखपुर में और एक पंजाब के भटिंडा में बनाया जा रहा है। इन प्रोजेक्ट्स से किसानों को कचरे का भी दाम मिलेगा, हज़ारों युवाओं को रोजगार मिलेगा और पर्यावरण की भी रक्षा होगी।
साथियों,
इसी प्रकार एक दूसरी महत्वपूर्ण योजना है, गोबरधन योजना। ये योजना गोबर से बायोगैस बनाने को प्रोत्साहन देती है। इससे गांवों में स्वच्छता भी आएगी और ऐसे पशु जो डेयरी सेक्टर के लिए उपयोगी नहीं है, जो दूध नहीं देते हैं, वो भी कमाई करके देंगे। योगी जी की सरकार ने अनेक गौशालाओं का भी निर्माण किया है। ये गायों और दूसरे गोवंश की देखभाल और किसानों की फसल की सुरक्षा के लिए अहम प्रयास है।
साथियों,
अब देश मूल सुविधाओं की पूर्ति में, बेहतर जीवन के सपने को पूरा करने की तरफ बढ़ रहा है। आने वाले 25 साल में इस सामर्थ्य को हमें कई गुणा बढ़ाना है। समर्थ और सक्षम भारत के इस संकल्प को हमें मिलकर सिद्ध करना है। इसमें बहनों की विशेष भूमिका होने वाली है। मैं उज्ज्वला की सभी लाभार्थी बहनों को, फिर से शुभकामनाएं देता हूं। और रक्षा बंधन के इस पावन त्यौहार के पूर्व माताओं-बहनों की ये सेवा करने का अवसर मिला। मैं अपने आप को धन्य अनुभव करता हूं। आपके आर्शीवाद हमेशा बने रहें ताकि हम एक नई उर्जा के साथ मा भारती की सेवा के लिए, 130 करोड़ देशवासियों की सेवा के लिए, गांव, गरीब, किसान, दलित, पीड़ित, पिछड़े सबकी सेवा के लिए जी जान से जुटे रहे इसी कामना के साथ आपको बहुत – बहुत शुभकामनाएं। आपका बहुत-बहुत धन्यवाद !