Prime Minister's Office
English rendering of PM's speech at the launch of e-RUPI digital payment solution
02 AUG 2021 6:52PM by PIB Delhi
Namaskar,
Joining me in this important program all the Governors from across the country, Lieutenant Governors, my colleagues from the Union Cabinet, Governor of the Reserve Bank, Chief Secretaries of the States, colleagues associated with different industry associations, my young colleagues from the world of Start-Up and Fin-Tech, senior officers of banks and my dear brothers and sisters,
Today the country is giving a new dimension to digital governance. The e-RUPI voucher is going to play an important role in making digital transactions and DBT more effective in the country. It will ensure targeted, transparent and leakage-free delivery to everybody. E-RUPI signifies how 21st century India is moving ahead with the help of modern technology and connecting technology with people's lives. I am happy that this beginning is happening at a time when the country is celebrating Amrit Mahotsav on 75 years of Independence. At such a time, the country has taken another important step of futuristic reform.
Friends,
Not only the government, if any general institution or organization wants to help somebody for treatment, education or for any other work, it would be able to make the payment through e-RUPI instead of cash. This will ensure that the money given by it will be used for the purpose for which that amount was given. In the initial phase, this scheme is being implemented in the health sector of the country.
Suppose, an organization involved in charity does not want to take advantage of the free vaccine scheme of the government of India, but wants to contribute to private hospitals which are buying vaccines at a price. If it intends to vaccinate 100 poor people, it can give e-RUPI vouchers to those 100 poor people. The e-RUPI voucher will ensure that it is used only for vaccination and not for any other purpose. With time, more activities will be added to it. For example, if anybody wants to bear treatment expenses of somebody, or to provide financial help for medicines and food to the TB patient, or wants to provide food and nutrition related facilities to children and pregnant women, e- RUPI will prove to be very helpful to him. That is, e-RUPI, in a way, is person as well as purpose specific.
The e-RUPI will ensure that the purpose for which any help or any benefit is being given; it will be used for that only. If somebody wants to add 20 new beds in an old age home, then e-RUPI voucher will be very helpful.
If somebody wants to arrange food for 50 poor people in any area, then e-RUPI voucher will help him. If anyone wants to arrange fodder in a Gaushala (cow ranch), e-RUPI voucher will help him too.
Now if we look at it from the national perspective, if the government sends money for books, then e-RUPI will ensure that only books are bought. If money is sent for uniforms, then only uniforms should be purchased.
If help is given for subsidized fertilizer, then it should be used only for buying fertilizer. Only nutritious food can be purchased for pregnant women from the given cash. That is, the e-RUPI voucher will ensure the money spent on a particular purpose.
Friends,
Earlier some people used to say that technology is only for the rich and, therefore, what is the use of technology for a poor country like India. When our government talked about making technology a mission many politicians and some particular categories of experts used to question it. But today the country has rejected the thinking of those people, and has also proved them wrong.
Today the approach of the country is different, it is new. Today we are looking at technology as a tool to help the poor and their progress. Today the world is watching how technology is ushering in transparency and honesty in India! How technology is creating new opportunities, making them accessible to the poor and how technology is reducing the dependence of the common man on government and red tape.
You look at today's unique product. We have reached here because the country has worked hard for years to open Jan Dhan accounts, link them with Aadhaar and mobile phones (JAM). When JAM was launched, not many people were able to understand its importance. But we realized its importance during lockdowns. When the developed countries of the world were worried about how to help their poor in lockdowns, India had a comprehensive system ready. While other countries were opening post offices and banks, India was sending financial help directly to the bank accounts of women.
So far, about 17.5 lakh crore rupees have been sent directly to the accounts of the beneficiaries through Direct Benefit Transfer in India. Today, the Central Government is providing benefits of more than 300 schemes to the people through DBT. About 90 crore countrymen are getting benefits in some form or the other due to this. Be it ration, LPG gas, treatment, scholarship, pension, wages, help to build a house, many such benefits are being extended through DBT. Under the PM Kisan Samman Nidhi, Rs 1.35 lakh crore has been directly transferred to the bank accounts of farmers. This time, about Rs 85,000 crore of wheat that has been procured from the farmers has been directly transferred to the bank accounts of the farmers. The biggest benefit of all these experiments has been that more than 1.75 lakh crore rupees of the country have been saved from falling into the wrong hands.
Friends,
India has proved to the world that it is second to none in adopting technology and making use of it. When it comes to innovations or the use of technology in service delivery, India has the ability to provide global leadership along with the developed countries of the world. The proper use of technology has a big role in the pace of progress that India has witnessed in the last seven years. Did anyone imagine 8-10 years ago that crores of vehicles would pass through the toll booths without any physical transaction? This has become possible with FASTag.
Did anyone imagine 8-10 years ago that a person involved in handicrafts in a remote village would be able to sell his products directly to any government office in Delhi? Today this is possible with GeM, i.e. Government e-Marketplace Portal.
Did anyone imagine 8-10 years ago that our certificates, documents will be digitally in our pockets all the time, and can be used everywhere with a single click? Today it is possible with DigiLocker.
Did anyone imagine 8-10 years ago that the entrepreneurs of the MSME sector in India would get loan approval in just 59 minutes? This is also possible in India today. Similarly, did you imagine 8-10 years ago that you would send a digital voucher for something, and the work would be done? Today this too has become possible through e-RUPI.
I can cite many such examples. The country has realized the power of technology even during this pandemic. An example of the Arogya Setu app is also in front of us. Today this app is one of the most downloaded apps. Similarly, the CoWIN portal is also helping the people in the vaccination program today, in the selection of the vaccination center, registration and in getting the vaccine certificate.
Had the old system been prevalent, one would have to run for the certificate after the vaccination. Even today, hand-written paper certificates are being given in several countries of the world. But the people of India are downloading digital certificates in one click. Therefore, India's CoWIN system is attracting many countries of the world. India is also sharing it with the world.
Friends,
I remember when the BHIM app was launched four years ago, I said that the day is not far when most of the business transactions would be digital instead of currency notes and coins. Then I had also said that this change would empower the poor, underprivileged, small traders, farmers and tribal communities the most. Today we are experiencing this. Every month new records of UPI transactions are being created. In the month of July, more than 300 crore transactions have been done through UPI, in which transactions worth Rs six lakh crore have taken place. Today people selling tea, juice, fruits and vegetables are also using it.
At the same time, India's RuPay card is also strengthening the pride of the country. It has also been launched in Singapore and Bhutan. Today there are 66 crore RuPay cards in the country and transactions worth thousands of crores are also being done through RuPay cards. This card has also empowered the poor. He feels proud that he too can have a debit card and use it.
Friends,
Another example of how technology empowers the poor is PM SVANidhi Yojana. The financial inclusion of the street vendors in our country was never thought of before. It was impossible for them to get financial help from the bank to expand their work. In the absence of a history of digital transactions and documents, our street vendors could not even take the first step to take a loan from the bank. Realizing this, our government started the PM SVANidhi Yojana. Today, more than 23 lakh street vendors spread over small and big cities of the country have been helped under this scheme. Even in this Corona period, about Rs 2300 crore has been provided to them. These poor people are now doing digital transactions and paying their loans. That is, now a digital history of their transactions is being made.
There is a provision in the PM SVANidhi that the street vendors will be able to avail the second loan of Rs. 20,000 once they repay their first loan of Rs. 10,000. Similarly, the amount of the third loan will be increased to Rs. 50,000 upon the repayment of the second loan. You will be happy to know that today hundreds of street vendors are in the process of getting the third loan.
Friends,
Today the world is recognizing the impact of the work done in the last 6-7 years for digital infrastructure and digital transactions in the country. Especially in India, a huge base of fin-tech has been created which is not present even in developed countries. The positive mindset of the countrymen and their ability to adopt fin-tech solutions is also unlimited. This is a great opportunity for the youth of India and the start-up ecosystem of India. There are many possibilities in fin-tech for India's start-ups.
Friends,
I am sure the e-RUPI voucher will also write new chapters of success. Our banks and other payment gateways have a huge role in it. Hundreds of our private hospitals, corporates, industry, NGOs and other institutions have also shown great interest in this. I also urge the State Governments to make maximum use of e-RUPI to ensure accurate and comprehensive benefits of their schemes. I am sure that such a fruitful partnership of all of us will give further impetus to the creation of an honest and transparent system.
Once again, I congratulate all the countrymen for this huge reform. Many congratulations!
Thanks!
DISCLAIMER: This is the approximate translation of PM’s speech. Original speech was delivered in Hindi.

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
डिजिटल पेमेंट सॉल्‍यूशन ‘ई-रुपी’ के शुभारंभ के अवसर पर प्रधानमंत्री के भाषण का मूल पाठ
02 AUG 2021 6:52PM by PIB Delhi
नमस्‍कार,
इस महत्वपूर्ण कार्यक्रम में देशभर से जुड़े सभी राज्‍यपाल महोदय, लेफ्टिनेंट गवर्नर्स, केंद्रीय मंत्रिमंडल के मेरे साथीगण, रिजर्व बैंक के गवर्नर, राज्यों के मुख्य सचिव, अलग अलग Industry Associations से जुड़े साथी गण, Start Up, FinTech की दुनिया से जुड़े मेरे युवा साथी, बैंकों के वरिष्ठ अधिकारीगण और मेरे प्‍यारे भाइयों और बहनों,
आज देश, डिजिटल गवर्नेंस को एक नया आयाम दे रहा है। e-RUPI वाउचर, देश में Digital Transaction को, DBT को और प्रभावी बनाने में बहुत बड़ी भूमिका निभाने वाला है। इससे Targeted, Transparent और Leakage Free Delivery में सभी को बड़ी मदद मिलेगी। 21वीं सदी का भारत, आज कैसे आधुनिक टेक्नोलॉजी की मदद से आगे बढ़ रहा है, टेक्नोलॉजी को लोगों के जीवन से जोड़ रहा है, e-RUPI उसका भी एक प्रतीक है। और मुझे खुशी है कि ये शुरुआत, उस समय हो रही है, जब देश आजादी के 75 वर्ष पर अमृत महोत्सव मना रहा है। और ऐसे समय में देश ने Futuristic Reform का एक और अहम कदम बढ़ाया है।
साथियों,
सरकार ही नहीं, अगर कोई सामान्य संस्था या संगठन किसी के इलाज में, किसी की पढाई में या दूसरे काम के लिए कोई मदद करना चाहता है तो, वो कैश के बजाय e-RUPI दे पाएगा। इससे सुनिश्चित होगा कि उसके द्वारा दिया गया धन, उसी काम में लगा है, जिसके लिए वो राशि दी गई है। अभी शुरुआती चरण में ये योजना देश के हेल्थ सेक्टर से जुड़े बेनिफिट्स पर लागू की जा रही है।
मान लीजिए, कोई ऑर्गनाइजेशन, सेवा भाव से, सरकार, भारत सरकार के द्वारा जो मुफ्त वैक्‍सीन दे जा रही है उसका लाभ लेना नहीं चाहता है, लेकिन जो प्राइवेट अस्‍पतालों में जहां कुछ कीमत दे करके वैक्‍सीन चल रही है, उसमें भेजना चाहता है। अगर वो 100 गरीबों को वैक्‍सीन लगवाने की उसकी इच्‍छा है तो वो उन 100 गरीबों को e-RUPI वाउचर दे सकता है। e-RUPI वाउचर ये सुनिश्चित करेगा कि उसका इस्तेमाल वैक्सीन लगवाने में ही हो, किसी औऱ काम में नहीं। समय के साथ इसमें और भी चीजें जुड़ती चली जाएंगी। जैसे कोई किसी के इलाज पर खर्च करना चाहता है, कोई टीबी के मरीज को सही दवाओं और भोजन के लिए आर्थिक मदद देना चाहता है, या फिर बच्चों को, गर्भवती महिलाओं को भोजन और पोषण से जुड़ी दूसरी सुविधाएं पहुंचाना चाहता है, तो e-RUPI उनके लिए बहुत मददगार साबित होगा। यानि e-RUPI, एक तरह से Person के साथ-साथ Purpose Specific भी है।
जिस मकसद से कोई मदद या कोई बेनिफिट दिया जा रहा है, वो उसी के लिए प्रयोग होगा, ये e-RUPI सुनिश्चित करने वाला है। कोई अब अगर चाहेगा कि वो वृद्धाश्रम में 20 नए बेड लगवाना चाहता है, तो e-RUPI वाउचर उसकी मदद करेगा।
कोई किसी क्षेत्र में 50 गरीबों के लिए भोजन की व्यवस्था करना चाहता है, तो e-RUPI वाउचर उसकी मदद करेगा। अगर कोई गौशाला में चारे की व्यवस्था करना चाहता है, तो e-RUPI वाउचर उसकी भी मदद करेगा।
इसे अब अगर राष्ट्रीय परिपेक्ष्य में देखें तो, अगर सरकार द्वारा किताबों के लिए पैसा भेजा गया है, तो e-RUPI ये सुनिश्चित करेगा कि किताबें ही खरीदी जाएं। अगर यूनिफॉर्म के लिए पैसा भेजा है, तो उससे यूनिफॉर्म ही खरीदी जाए।
अगर सब्सिडाइज्ड खाद के लिए मदद दी है, तो वो खाद खरीदने के ही काम आए। गर्भवती महिलाओं के लिए दिए गए कैश से सिर्फ पोषक आहार ही खरीदा जा सके। यानि पैसा देने के बाद, हम उसका जो इस्तेमाल चाहते हैं, e-RUPI वाउचर उसे सिद्ध करेगा।
साथियों,
पहले हमारे देश में कुछ लोग चाहते थे और वो कहते भी थे कि technology तो केवल अमीरों की चीज है, भारत तो गरीब देश है, इसलिए भारत के लिए टेक्नोलॉजी का क्या काम? जब हमारी सरकार technology को mission बनाने की बात करती थी तो बहुत से राजनेता, कुछ खास किस्म के एक्सपर्ट्स उस पर सवाल खड़ा करते थे। लेकिन आज देश ने उन लोगों की सोच को नकारा भी है, और गलत भी साबित किया है।
आज देश की सोच अलग है, नई है। आज हम technology को गरीबों की मदद के, उनकी प्रगति के एक टूल के रूप में देख रहे हैं। आज दुनिया देख रही है-कैसे भारत में technology पारदर्शिता और ईमानदारी ला रही है! कैसे technology नए अवसरों को पैदा करने में, उन्हें गरीबों को सुलभ बनाने का काम कर रही है। और कैसे technology सरकार और लालफीता-शाही पर सामान्य मानवी की निर्भरता को कम कर रही है।
आप आज के ही unique product को देखिए, आज हम यहाँ तक इसलिए पहुंचे हैं क्योंकि देश ने जनधन खातों को खोलने, उन्हें मोबाइल और आधार से जोड़ने, और JAM जैसी व्यवस्था के लिए वर्षों मेहनत की है। जब JAM को शुरू किया गया था तब बहुत से लोग इसके महत्व को नहीं समझ पा रहे थे। लेकिन इसकी अहमियत को हमने लॉकडाउन के समय देखा। जब दुनिया के बड़े बड़े देश परेशान थे कि लॉकडाउन में कैसे अपने गरीबों की मदद करें। लेकिन भारत के पास एक पूरी व्यवस्था तैयार थी। दूसरे देश अपने यहां के पोस्ट ऑफिस और बैंक खुलवा रहे थे तो वहीं भारत, महिलाओं के बैंक खातों में सीधे आर्थिक मदद भेज रहा था।
भारत में अब तक Direct benefit transfer के जरिए करीब साढ़े सत्रह लाख करोड़ रुपए सीधे लाभार्थियों के खातों में भेजे जा चुके हैं। आज केंद्र सरकार 3 सौ से ज्यादा योजनाओं का लाभ डीबीटी के माध्यम से लोगों तक पहुंचा रही है। लगभग 90 करोड़ देशवासियों को इसके तहत किसी ना किसी रूप में लाभ हो रहा है। राशन हो, एलपीजी गैस हो, इलाज हो, स्कॉलरशिप हो, पेंशन हो, मज़दूरी हो, घर बनाने के लिए मदद हो, ऐसे अनेक लाभ डीबीटी से मिल रहे हैं। पीएम किसान सम्मान निधि के तहत 1 लाख 35 हज़ार करोड़ रुपए सीधे किसानों के बैंक अकाउंट में पहुंचाए गए हैं। इस बार तो किसानों से जो गेहूं की सरकारी खरीद हुई है, उसका लगभग 85 हज़ार करोड़ रुपए सीधा किसानों के बैंक खातों में ही ट्रांसफर किया गया है। इन सारे प्रयोगों का बहुत बड़ा लाभ ये हुआ है कि देश के क़रीब क़रीब पौने दो लाख करोड़ रुपए से अधिक, गलत हाथों में जाने से बचे हैं।
साथियों,
भारत आज दुनिया को दिखा रहा है कि technology को adopt करने में, उससे जुडने में वो किसी से भी पीछे नहीं हैं। Innovations की बात हो, service डिलीवरी में technology का इस्तेमाल हो, भारत दुनिया के बड़े देशों के साथ मिलकर Global leadership देने की क्षमता रखता है। पिछले 7 सालों में भारत ने अपनी प्रगति को जो गति दी है, उसमें technology के सही इस्तेमाल की बड़ी भूमिका है। आप सोचिए, क्या 8-10 साल पहले किसी ने कल्पना की थी कि टोल बूथ्स पर करोड़ों गाडियाँ बिना किसी फ़िज़िकल transaction के, लेन-देन के निकलेंगी? आज के Fastag से ये संभव हुआ है।
क्या 8-10 साल पहले किसी ने सोचा था कि दूर-सुदूर गांव में बैठा कोई हस्तशिल्पी, अपने प्रॉडक्ट दिल्ली के किसी सरकारी दफ्तर में सीधे बेच पाएगा? आज GeM यानि गवर्नमेंट ई मार्केट प्लेस पोर्टल से ये मुमकिन है।
क्या 8-10 साल पहले किसी ने सोचा था कि हमारे certificates, documents हर समय digitally हमारी जेब में होंगे, और हर जगह एक क्लिक पर इस्तेमाल हो पाएंगे? आज ये Digi-locker से मुमकिन है।
क्या 8-10 साल पहले किसी ने सोचा था कि भारत में MSME सेक्टर के उद्यमियों को सिर्फ 59 मिनट में लोन approve हो पाएगा। आज भारत में ये भी मुमकिन है। और इसी तरह, 8-10 साल पहले क्या आपने सोचा था कि आप किसी काम के लिए एक डिजिटल वाउचर भेजेंगे, और काम हो जाएगा? आज ये भी e-Rupi के जरिए मुमकिन हो चुका है।
मैं ऐसे कितने ही उदाहरण आपको गिना सकता हूं। इस महामारी के दौरान भी देश ने तकनीक की ताकत को महसूस किया है। आरोग्य सेतु ऐप का उदाहरण भी हमारे सामने है। आज ये ऐप सबसे ज्यादा downloaded apps में से एक है। इसी तरह कोविन पोर्टल भी आज हमारे वैक्सीनेशन प्रोग्राम में, वैक्सीनेशन सेंटर के चयन में, रजिस्ट्रेशन में, वैक्सीन certificate प्राप्त करने में देशवासियों की बड़ी मदद कर रहा है।
पुरानी व्यवस्था चल रही होती तो वैक्सीनेशन लगवाने के बाद सर्टिफिकेट के लिए दौड़ना पड़ रहा होता। दुनिया के कई बड़े देशों में भी आज पेपर पर हाथ से लिखकर सर्टिफिकेट दिये जा रहे हैं। लेकिन भारत के लोग एक क्लिक में डिजिटल सर्टिफिकेट डाउनलोड कर रहे हैं। इसीलिए, आज भारत का कोविन सिस्टम, दुनिया के कई देशों को आकर्षित कर रहा है। भारत इसे दुनिया के साथ साझा भी कर रहा है।
साथियों,
मुझे याद है कि 4 साल पहले जब BHIM app लॉन्च किया गया था, तब मैंने कहा था कि वो दिन दूर नहीं जब अधिकांश बिजनेस ट्रांजेक्शन नोट और सिक्कों के बजाय डिजिटली होंगे। तब मैंने ये भी कहा था कि इस बदलाव से सबसे अधिक गरीबों, वंचितों, छोटे व्यापारियों, किसानों, आदिवासियों का सशक्तिकरण होगा, वो Empower होंगे। आज हम ये साक्षात अनुभव कर रहे हैं। हर महीने UPI Transaction के नए रिकॉर्ड बन रहे हैं। जुलाई महीने में 300 करोड़ से अधिक Transaction UPI से हुए हैं, जिसमें 6 लाख करोड़ रुपए का लेनदेन हुआ है। आज चाय, जूस और फल-सब्ज़ी का ठेला लगाने वाले भी इसका उपयोग कर रहे हैं।
वहीं भारत का RuPay कार्ड भी देश का गौरव बढ़ा रहा है। सिंगापुर-भूटान में भी इसे लॉन्च किया जा चुका है। आज देश में 66 करोड़ RuPay कार्ड हैं और देश में हजारों करोड़ रुपए का Transaction RuPay कार्ड से भी हो रहा है। इस कार्ड ने गरीब को भी सशक्त किया है। उसे इस भावना से भरा है कि वो भी अपने पास डेबिट कार्ड रख सकता है, उसका इस्तेमाल कर सकता है।
साथियों,
Technology कैसे गरीबों को सशक्त करती है, इसका एक और उदाहरण है- पीएम स्वनिधि योजना। हमारे देश में जो रेहड़ी-पटरी वाले, ठेला चलाने वाले भाई-बहन हैं, उनके Financial Inclusion के बारे में पहले कभी नहीं सोचा गया था। अपना काम आगे बढ़ाने के लिए उन्हें बैंक से मदद मिलना असंभव था। जब Digital Transaction की कोई हिस्ट्री ही नहीं हो, कोई Document ना हो, तो बैंक से लोन लेने के लिए हमारे रेहड़ी-पटरी वाले साथी, पहला कदम भी नहीं बढ़ा पाते थे। इसी को समझते हुए हमारी सरकार ने पीएम स्वनिधि योजना की शुरुआत की। आज देश के छोटे-बड़े शहरों में, 23 लाख से अधिक रेहड़ी-पटरी और ठेले वालों को इस योजना के तहत मदद दी गई है। इसी कोरोना काल में करीब-करीब 2300 करोड़ रुपए उन्हें दिए गए हैं। ये गरीब साथी अब Digital Transaction कर रहे हैं और अपना लोन चुका रहे हैं। यानि अब उनके लेन-देन की एक Digital History बन रही है।
पीएम स्वनिधि में ये व्यवस्था की गई है कि 10 हजार रुपए का पहला लोन चुकाने पर 20 हजार का दूसरा लोन और दूसरा लोन चुकाने पर 50 हजार का तीसरा लोन रेहड़ी-पटरी वाले साथियों को दिया जाएगा। आपको जानकर खुशी होगी कि आज सैकड़ों रेहड़ी-पटरी और ठेले वाले भाई-बहन अब तीसरा लोन प्राप्त करने की दिशा में आगे बढ़ रहे हैं।
साथियों,
देश में Digital Infrastructure और Digital Transaction के लिए जो काम पिछले 6-7 वर्षों में हुआ है, उसका लोहा आज दुनिया मान रही है। विशेषकर भारत में फिनटेक का बहुत बड़ा आधार तैयार हुआ है। ऐसा आधार तो बड़े-बड़े देशों में भी नहीं है। देशवासियों का पॉजिटिव माइंडसेट, FinTech Solutions को adopt करने की उनकी क्षमता भी असीम है। इसलिए ये आज भारत के युवाओं, भारत के स्टार्ट अप इकोसिस्टम के लिए भी बेहतरीन मौका है। भारत के स्टार्ट अप्स के लिए फिनटेक में अनेकों संभावनाएं हैं।
साथियों,
मुझे विश्वास है कि e-Rupi वाउचर भी सफलता के नए अध्याय लिखेगा। इसमें हमारे बैंकों और दूसरे पेमेंट गेटवे का बहुत बड़ा रोल है। हमारे सैकड़ों प्राइवेट अस्पतालों, कॉर्पोरेट्स, उद्योग जगत, NGOs और दूसरे संस्थानों ने भी इसको लेकर बहुत रुचि दिखाई है। मेरा राज्य सरकारों से भी आग्रह है कि अपनी योजनाओं का सटीक और संपूर्ण लाभ सुनिश्चित करने के लिए e-RUPI का अधिक से अधिक उपयोग करें। मुझे विश्वास है कि हम सभी की ऐसी ही सार्थक साझेदारी एक ईमानदार और पारदर्शी व्यवस्था के निर्माण को और गति देगी।
एक बार फिर सभी देशवासियों को इस बड़े रिफॉर्म के लिए बहुत-बहुत बधाई देता हूं। बहुत-बहुत शुभकामनाएं!
धन्यवाद !