Ministry of Law and Justice
All High Court websites now have captchas accessible to physically disabled people
​​​​​​​The e-Committee, Supreme court of India's special initiative to make Indian Judicial System more Accessible to the Disabled
Creation of Standard Operating Procedure (SOP) for generating accessible court documents is under process
Judgment Search Portal accessible to persons with disabilities created
27 JUN 2021 10:09AM by PIB Delhi
The task of making the digital infrastructure of the Indian judicial system more accessible to persons with disabilities has been a core component of the work of the e-Committee, Supreme Court of India, in the last few months. A significant milestone that the e-Committee’s efforts towards this objective have yielded has been to ensure that all High Court websites now have captchas which are accessible to Persons with Disabilities (PwDs).
These captchas serve as entry points to access several essential facets of a court website, such as judgments/orders, cause-lists and checking the status of cases. Many High Court websites were hitherto exclusively using visual captchas inaccessible to the visually challenged, making it impossible for them to access such content independently. In coordination with all High Courts, the e-Committee has now ensured that visual captchas are accompanied by text/ audio captchas making the website content accessible to the visually challenged.
In a letter dated 16th December 2020, the Chairperson of the e-Committee, Dr Justice D.Y. Chandrachud, exhorted all High Courts to make their digital infrastructure accessible to persons with disabilities in conformity with the constitutional and statutory entitlements of the disabled. The letter contained a series of structural interventions for all High Courts to undertake in this regard.
Pursuant to this letter, the e-Committee formulated an action plan to ensure the accessibility of the digital interface of all High Courts' websites in Phase 1 of this project. Six parameters were devised to determine if the website of a given High Court was accessible. These were: Access to judgments; Access to cause-lists; Access to case status; Contrast/ colour theme; text size [A+AA]; and screen reader access.
The e-Committee conducted a series of sessions for the Central Project Coordinators of all High Courts and their technical teams to create awareness and impart training on ensuring accessibility of the digital interface of all High Courts' websites and generating accessible PDFs. The websites of the High Courts now comply with the above parameters except for a few websites which are in the process of providing screen reader access. The status of the compliance of the High Courts with these parameters- Annexure A.
The e-Committee is also in the process of creating a Standard Operating Procedure (SOP) for generating accessible court documents and will serve as a user guide to its stakeholders. This will also address the issues of watermarks, entering content by hand, improper placement of stamps and inaccessible pagination of files. In this regard, the Chairperson of the e-Committee, Dr Justice D Y Chandrachud, has addressed a letter dated 25.06.2021 to the Chief Justices of all the High Courts for their input and suggestions on creating the said SOP.
Another significant initiative undertaken by the e-Committee in collaboration with NIC is creating a judgment search portal ( https://judgments.ecourts.gov.in ) accessible to persons with disabilities. The portal contains judgements and final orders passed by all High Courts. The portal uses a free text search engine. In addition, the portal provides the facility of using an audio captcha, along with a text captcha. It also uses accessible combo boxes, making it easier for the visually disabled to navigate the website.
The website of the e-Committee (https://ecommitteesci.gov.in/) and the e-Courts website (https://ecourts.gov.in/ecourts_home/) are also accessible to persons with disabilities. The eCommittee webpage is created on the S3WAAS platform, which complies with the standards for making websites accessible for the disabled.
The e-Committee’s training programmes for Lawyers also sensitise Advocates to adopt accessible filing practices.
These measures, cumulatively viewed, have significantly furthered access to justice for the disabled and served as a powerful affirmation of their dignity allowing them to participate in our justice system on equal terms. For legal professionals with disabilities, these measures have been a significant step in enabling them to participate in the profession on the same footing as their able-bodied counterparts. These initiatives of the e-Committee have helped transform our courts from sites of exclusion to bastions of inclusion for the disabled, and it is a way forward in creating an accessible and inclusive legal system.
Annexure A

ਕਾਨੂੰਨ ਤੇ ਨਿਆਂ ਮੰਤਰਾਲਾ
ਹਾਈ ਕੋਰਟ ਦੀਆਂ ਸਾਰੀਆਂ ਵੈਬਸਾਈਟਾਂ ਤੇ ਹੁਣ ਸਰੀਰਕ ਤੌਰ' ਤੇ ਦਿਵਯਾਂਗ ਲੋਕਾਂ ਲਈ ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗ ਕੇਪਚਾਜ ਹਨ
ਦਿਵਯਾਂਗਾਂ ਲਈ ਭਾਰਤ ਦੀ ਨਿਆਂਇਕ ਪ੍ਰਣਾਲੀ ਨੂੰ ਵਧੇਰੇ ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗ ਬਣਾਉਣ ਲਈ ਭਾਰਤ ਦੀ ਸੁਪਰੀਮ ਕੋਰਟ ਦੀ ਈ-ਕਮੇਟੀ ਦੀ ਵਿਸ਼ੇਸ਼ ਪਹਿਲਕਦਮੀ ਹੈ
ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗ ਅਦਾਲਤੀ ਦਸਤਾਵੇਜ਼ ਤਿਆਰ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਸਟੈਂਡਰਡ ਓਪਰੇਟਿੰਗ ਪ੍ਰੋਸੀਜਰ (ਐਸਓਪੀ) ਦੀ ਸਿਰਜਣਾ ਪ੍ਰਕਿਰਿਆ ਅਧੀਨ ਹੈ
ਦਿਵਯਾਂਗ ਵਿਅਕਤੀਆਂ ਲਈ ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗ ਨਿਰਣਾ ਖੋਜ ਪੋਰਟਲ ਬਣਾਇਆ ਗਿਆ
27 JUN 2021 10:09AM by PIB Chandigarh
ਦਿਵਯਾਂਗ ਵਿਅਕਤੀਆਂ ਲਈ ਭਾਰਤੀ ਨਿਆਂ ਪ੍ਰਣਾਲੀ ਦੇ ਡਿਜੀਟਲ ਬੁਨਿਆਦੀ ਢਾਂਚੇ ਨੂੰ ਵਧੇਰੇ ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗ ਬਣਾਉਣ ਦਾ ਕੰਮ ਪਿਛਲੇ ਕੁਝ ਮਹੀਨਿਆਂ ਵਿੱਚ, ਭਾਰਤ ਦੀ ਸੁਪਰੀਮ ਕੋਰਟ ਦੀ ਈ- ਕਮੇਟੀ ਦੇ ਕੰਮ ਦਾ ਇੱਕ ਮੁੱਖ ਹਿੱਸਾ ਰਿਹਾ ਹੈ। ਇਸ ਮੰਤਵ ਪ੍ਰਤੀ ਈ-ਕਮੇਟੀ ਦੇ ਯਤਨਾਂ ਦਾ ਇਕ ਮਹੱਤਵਪੂਰਣ ਮੀਲ ਪੱਥਰ ਇਹ ਸਿੱਧ ਹੋਇਆ ਹੈ ਕਿ ਹਾਈ ਕੋਰਟ ਦੀਆਂ ਸਾਰੀਆਂ ਵੈਬਸਾਈਟਾਂ ਵਿਚ ਹੁਣ ਕੈਪਚਾਜ ਹਨ ਜੋ ਦਿਵਯਾਂਗ ਵਿਅਕਤੀਆਂ (ਪੀਡਬਲਯੂਡੀ) ਲਈ ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗ ਹਨ।
ਇਹ ਕੈਪਚਾਜ ਅਦਾਲਤ ਦੀ ਵੈਬਸਾਈਟ ਦੇ ਕਈ ਜ਼ਰੂਰੀ ਪਹਿਲੂਆਂ, ਜਿਵੇਂ ਕਿ ਨਿਰਣਾ/ਆਦੇਸ਼,ਕਾਰਨ-ਸੂਚੀਆਂ ਅਤੇ ਕੇਸਾਂ ਦੀ ਸਥਿਤੀ ਦੀ ਜਾਂਚ ਕਰਨ ਤਕ ਪਹੁੰਚ ਲਈ ਦਾਖਲਾ ਬਿੰਦੂਆਂ ਵਜੋਂ ਕੰਮ ਕਰਦੇ ਹਨ। ਹਾਈ ਕੋਰਟ ਦੀਆਂ ਬਹੁਤ ਸਾਰੀਆਂ ਵੈਬਸਾਈਟਾਂ ਹੁਣ ਤੱਕ ਸਿਰਫ ਵਿਜ਼ੂਅਲ ਕੈਪਚਾਜ ਨੂੰ ਦ੍ਰਿਸ਼ਟੀਹੀਣਾਂ ਲਈ ਜੋ ਪਹੁੰਚ ਤੋਂ ਬਾਹਰ ਸਨ, ਵਰਤੋਂ ਕਰ ਰਹੀਆਂ ਸਨ, ਜਿਸ ਨਾਲ ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਲਈ ਅਜਿਹੀ ਸਮੱਗਰੀ ਨੂੰ ਸੁਤੰਤਰ ਤੌਰ 'ਤੇ ਪਹੁੰਚ ਕਰਨੀ ਅਸੰਭਵ ਹੋ ਗਈ ਸੀ । ਸਾਰੀਆਂ ਹਾਈ ਕੋਰਟਾਂ ਦੇ ਤਾਲਮੇਲ ਵਿਚ, ਈ-ਕਮੇਟੀ ਨੇ ਹੁਣ ਇਹ ਸੁਨਿਸ਼ਚਿਤ ਕੀਤਾ ਹੈ ਕਿ ਵਿਜ਼ੂਅਲ ਕੈਪਚਾਜ ਨਾਲ ਟੈਕਸਟ / ਆਡੀਓ ਕੈਪਚਾਜ ਸ਼ਾਮਲ ਹੁੰਦੇ ਹਨ ਜੋ ਵੈਬਸਾਈਟ ਦੀ ਸਮਗਰੀ ਨੂੰ ਦ੍ਰਿਸ਼ਟੀਹੀਣ ਵਿਅਕਤੀਆਂ ਲਈ ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗ ਬਣਾਉਂਦੇ ਹਨ।
16 ਦਸੰਬਰ 2020 ਨੂੰ ਭੇਜੇ ਇੱਕ ਪੱਤਰ ਵਿੱਚ, ਈ-ਕਮੇਟੀ ਦੇ ਚੇਅਰਪਰਸਨ, ਡਾ: ਜਸਟਿਸ ਡੀ.ਵਾਈ. ਚੰਦਰਚੂੜ ਨੇ ਸਾਰੀਆਂ ਉੱਚ ਅਦਾਲਤਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਦਿਵਯਾਂਗ ਲੋਕਾਂ ਦੇ ਸੰਵਿਧਾਨਕ ਅਤੇ ਕਾਨੂੰਨੀ ਹੱਕਾਂ ਦੀ ਪਾਲਣਾ ਕਰਦਿਆਂ ਦਿਵਯਾਂਗ ਵਿਅਕਤੀਆਂ ਲਈ ਆਪ ਣੇ ਡਿਜੀਟਲ ਬੁਨਿਆਦੀ ਢਾਂਚੇ ਨੂੰ ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗ ਬਣਾਉਣ ਲਈ ਤਾਕੀਦ ਕੀਤੀ। ਪੱਤਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਾਰੀਆਂ ਉੱਚ ਅਦਾਲਤਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਇਸ ਸਬੰਧ ਵਿੱਚ ਢਾਂਚਾਗਤ ਦਖਲੰਦਾਜ਼ੀਆਂ ਦੀ ਲੜੀ ਸ਼ੁਰੂ ਕਰਨ ਦੀ ਗੱਲ ਕਹੀ ਗਈ ਹੈ।
ਇਸ ਪੱਤਰ ਦੇ ਅਨੁਸਾਰ, ਈ-ਕਮੇਟੀ ਨੇ ਇਸ ਪ੍ਰਾਜੈਕਟ ਦੇ ਪਹਿਲੇ ਪੜਾਅ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਾਰੀਆਂ ਹਾਈ ਕੋਰਟਾਂ ਦੀਆਂ ਵੈਬਸਾਈਟਾਂ ਦੇ ਡਿਜੀਟਲ ਇੰਟਰਫੇਸ ਦੀ ਪਹੁੰਚ ਨੂੰ ਯਕੀਨੀ ਬਣਾਉਣ ਲਈ ਇੱਕ ਕਾਰਜ ਯੋਜਨਾ ਬਣਾਈ ਹੈ । ਇਹ ਨਿਰਧਾਰਤ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਛੇ ਮਾਪਦੰਡ ਤਿਆਰ ਕੀਤੇ ਗਏ ਸਨ ਕਿ ਕੀ ਕਿਸੇ ਹਾਈ ਕੋਰਟ ਦੀ ਵੈਬਸਾਈਟ ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗ ਸੀ। ਇਹ ਸਨ: ਨਿਰਣੇ ਤੱਕ ਪਹੁੰਚ; ਕਾਰਨ-ਸੂਚੀਆਂ ਤੱਕ ਪਹੁੰਚ; ਕੇਸ ਦੀ ਸਥਿਤੀ ਤੱਕ ਪਹੁੰਚ; ਕੰਟ੍ਰਾਸਟ / ਕਲਰ ਥੀਮ; ਟੈਕਸਟ ਅਕਾਰ [ਏ + ਏਏ]; ਅਤੇ ਸਕ੍ਰੀਨ ਰੀਡਰ ਐਕਸੈਸ।
ਈ-ਕਮੇਟੀ ਨੇ ਸਾਰੀਆਂ ਹਾਈ ਕੋਰਟਾਂ ਦੇ ਕੇਂਦਰੀ ਪ੍ਰੋਜੈਕਟ ਕੋਆਰਡੀਨੇਟਰਾਂ ਅਤੇ ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੀਆਂ ਤਕਨੀਕੀ ਟੀਮਾਂ ਲਈ ਸਾਰੇ ਹਾਈ ਕੋਰਟਾਂ ਦੀਆਂ ਵੈਬਸਾਈਟਾਂ ਦੇ ਡਿਜੀਟਲ ਇੰਟਰਫੇਸ ਦੀ ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗਤਾ ਨੂੰ ਯਕੀਨੀ ਬਣਾਉਣ ਅਤੇ ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗ ਪੀ ਡੀ ਐਫ ਬਣਾਉਣ ਲਈ ਸਿਖਲਾਈ ਦੇਣ ਲਈ ਸੈਸ਼ਨਾਂ ਦੀ ਇੱਕ ਲੜੀ ਸੰਚਾਲਤ ਕੀਤੀ । ਹਾਈ ਕੋਰਟਾਂ ਦੀਆਂ ਵੈਬਸਾਈਟਾਂ ਹੁਣ ਕੁਝ ਵੈਬਸਾਈਟਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਛੱਡ ਕੇ ਉਪਰੋਕਤ ਮਾਪਦੰਡਾਂ ਦੀ ਪਾਲਣਾ ਕਰਦੀਆਂ ਹਨ, ਜੋ ਸਕ੍ਰੀਨ ਰੀਡਰ ਐਕਸੈਸ ਪ੍ਰਦਾਨ ਕਰਨ ਦੀ ਪ੍ਰਕਿਰਿਆ ਵਿਚ ਹਨ। ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਮਾਪਦੰਡਾਂ ਦੇ ਨਾਲ ਹਾਈ ਕੋਰਟਾਂ ਦੀ ਪਾਲਣਾ ਦੀ ਸਥਿਤੀ- ਅਨੇਕਚਰ ਏ ਵਿੱਚ ਹੈ।
ਈ- ਕਮੇਟੀ ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗ ਅਦਾਲਤ ਦੇ ਦਸਤਾਵੇਜ਼ ਤਿਆਰ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਇਕ ਸਟੈਂਡਰਡ ਓਪਰੇਟਿੰਗ ਪ੍ਰੋਸੀਜਰ (ਐਸਓਪੀ) ਸਿਰਜਣ ਦੀ ਪ੍ਰਕਿਰਿਆ ਵਿਚ ਹੈ ਅਤੇ ਆਪਣੇ ਹਿੱਸੇਦਾਰਾਂ ਲਈ ਉਪਭੋਗਤਾ ਮਾਰਗਦਰਸ਼ਕ ਵਜੋਂ ਕੰਮ ਕਰੇਗੀ I ਇਹ ਵਾਟਰਮਾਰਕਸ ਦੇ ਮੁੱਦਿਆਂ, ਹੱਥਾਂ ਨਾਲ ਸਮੱਗਰੀ ਦਾਖਲ ਕਰਨ, ਸਟੈਂਪਾਂ ਦੀ ਗਲਤ ਪਲੇਸਮੈਂਟ ਅਤੇ ਫਾਈਲਾਂ ਦੀ ਪਹੁੰਚ ਤੋਂ ਬਾਹਰ ਪੇਜਿਨੇਸ਼ਨ ਦੇ ਮੁੱਦਿਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਵੀ ਹੱਲ ਕਰੇਗੀ I ਇਸ ਸਬੰਧ ਵਿਚ, ਈ-ਕਮੇਟੀ ਦੇ ਚੇਅਰਪਰਸਨ, ਡਾ: ਜਸਟਿਸ ਡੀ. ਵਾਈ. ਚੰਦਰਚੂੜ ਨੇ, ਮਿਤੀ 25.06.2021 ਨੂੰ ਸਾਰੀਆਂ ਹਾਈ ਕੋਰਟਾਂ ਦੇ ਮੁੱਖ ਜਜਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੇ ਇਨਪੁਟ ਅਤੇ ਉਪਰੋਕਤ ਐਸਓਪੀ ਬਣਾਉਣ ਬਾਰੇ ਸੁਝਾਵਾਂ ਲਈ ਪੱਤਰ ਲਿਖਿਆ ਹੈ।
ਈ-ਕਮੇਟੀ ਦੁਆਰਾ ਐਨਆਈਸੀ ਦੇ ਸਹਿਯੋਗ ਨਾਲ ਸ਼ੁਰੂ ਕੀਤੀ ਗਈ ਇਕ ਹੋਰ ਮਹੱਤਵਪੂਰਨ ਪਹਿਲਕਦਮੀ ਦਿਵਯਾਂਗ ਵਿਅਕਤੀਆਂ ਲਈ ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗ ਨਿਰਣਾ ਖੋਜ ਪੋਰਟਲ ( https://judgments.ecourts.gov.in ) ਬਣਾਉਣਾ ਹੈ। ਪੋਰਟਲ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਾਰੀਆਂ ਹਾਈ ਕੋਰਟਾਂ ਵੱਲੋਂ ਦਿੱਤੇ ਗਏ ਫੈਸਲੇ ਅਤੇ ਅੰਤਮ ਆਦੇਸ਼ ਸ਼ਾਮਲ ਹਨ। ਪੋਰਟਲ ਇੱਕ ਮੁਫਤ ਟੈਕਸਟ ਖੋਜ ਇੰਜਨ ਦੀ ਵਰਤੋਂ ਕਰਦਾ ਹੈ। ਇਸ ਤੋਂ ਇਲਾਵਾ, ਪੋਰਟਲ ਇਕ ਟੈਕਸਟ ਕੈਪਚਾ ਦੇ ਨਾਲ, ਆਡੀਓ ਕੈਪਚਾ ਦੀ ਵਰਤੋਂ ਦੀ ਸੁਵਿਧਾ ਪ੍ਰਦਾਨ ਕਰਦਾ ਹੈ। ਇਹ ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗ ਕੰਬੋ ਬਕਸਿਆਂ ਦੀ ਵਰਤੋਂ ਵੀ ਕਰਦਾ ਹੈ, ਜਿਸ ਨਾਲ ਦ੍ਰਿਸ਼ਟੀ ਹੀਣ ਦਿਵਯਾਂਗਾਂ ਲਈ ਵੈਬਸਾਈਟ ਨੂੰ ਨੈਵੀਗੇਟ ਕਰਨਾ ਸੌਖਾ ਹੋ ਜਾਂਦਾ ਹੈ।
ਈ-ਕਮੇਟੀ ((https://ecommitteesci.gov.in/) ਦੀ ਵੈਬਸਾਈਟ ਅਤੇ ਈ-ਕੋਰਟਸ ਵੈਬਸਾਈਟ (https://ecourts.gov.in/ecourts_home/) ਦਿਵਯਾਂਗ ਵਿਅਕਤੀਆਂ ਲਈ ਵੀ ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗ ਹੈ। ਈ-ਕਮੇਟੀ ਵੈਬਪੇਜ S3WAAS ਪਲੇਟਫਾਰਮ 'ਤੇ ਬਣਾਇਆ ਗਿਆ ਹੈ, ਜੋ ਦਿਵਯਾਂਗਾਂ ਲਈ ਵੈਬਸਾਈਟਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗ ਬਣਾਉਣ ਦੇ ਮਿਆਰਾਂ ਦੀ ਪਾਲਣਾ ਕਰਦਾ ਹੈ।
ਵਕੀਲਾਂ ਲਈ ਈ- ਕਮੇਟੀ ਦੇ ਸਿਖਲਾਈ ਪ੍ਰੋਗਰਾਮ ਵਕੀਲਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਪਹੁੰਚਯੋਗ ਫਾਈਲਿੰਗ ਅਭਿਆਸਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਅਪਨਾਉਣ ਲਈ ਵੀ ਜਾਗਰੂਕ ਕਰਦੇ ਹਨ।
ਇਹ ਪਹਿਲਕਦਮੀਆਂ, ਜੋ ਕਿ ਸਮੂਹਿਕ ਰੂਪ ਵਿੱਚ ਵੇਖੀਆਂ ਜਾਂਦੀਆਂ ਹਨ, ਨੇ ਦਿਵਯਾਂਗਾਂ ਲਈ ਨਿਆਂ ਤੱਕ ਪਹੁੰਚ ਨੂੰ ਹੋਰ ਮਹੱਤਵਪੂਰਣ ਪਹੁੰਚ ਦਿੱਤੀ ਹੈ ਅਤੇ ਉਹਨਾਂ ਦੇ ਸਨਮਾਨ ਦੀ ਇੱਕ ਸ਼ਕਤੀਸ਼ਾਲੀ ਪੁਸ਼ਟੀ ਵਜੋਂ ਉਹਨਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਬਰਾਬਰ ਦੀਆਂ ਸ਼ਰਤਾਂ ਤੇ ਸਾਡੀ ਨਿਆਂ ਪ੍ਰਣਾਲੀ ਵਿੱਚ ਹਿੱਸਾ ਲੈਣ ਦੀ ਆਗਿਆ ਦਿੱਤੀ ਹੈ। ਦਿਵਯਾਂਗ ਕਾਨੂੰਨੀ ਪੇਸ਼ੇਵਰਾਂ ਲਈ, ਇਹ ਉਪਾਅ ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੇ ਸਮਰੱਥ ਸਰੀਰਕ ਹਮਾਇਤੀਆਂ ਵਾਂਗ ਉਸੇ ਪੱਧਰ 'ਤੇ ਪੇਸ਼ੇ ਵਿਚ ਹਿੱਸਾ ਲੈਣ ਦੇ ਯੋਗ ਬਣਾਉਣ ਲਈ ਇਕ ਮਹੱਤਵਪੂਰਨ ਕਦਮ ਬਣਿਆ ਹੈ। ਈ-ਕਮੇਟੀ ਦੀਆਂ ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਪਹਿਲਕਦਮੀਆਂ ਨੇ ਸਾਡੀਆਂ ਅਦਾਲਤਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਦਿਵਯਾਂਗਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਕਠਿਨ ਮੰਨਿਆਂ ਜਾਣ ਵਾਲਿਆਂ ਥਾਵਾਂ ਤੇ ਉਨਾਂ ਦੀ ਹਿੱਸੇਦਾਰੀ ਲਈ ਵੀ ਥਾਂ ਬਣਾਉਣ ਦੇ ਬਦਲਾਵ ਵਿਚ ਮਦਦ ਕੀਤੀ ਹੈ ਅਤੇ ਇਹ ਇਕ ਆਸਾਨ ਤੇ ਪਹੁੰਚ ਵਾਲੀ ਕਾਨੂੰਨੀ ਪ੍ਰਣਾਲੀ ਬਣਾਉਣ ਦਾ ਵੀ ਇਕ ਤਰੀਕਾ ਹੈ
ਅਨੇਕਸ਼ਰ ਏ
https://static.pib.gov.in/WriteReadData/specificdocs/documents/2021/jun/doc202162701.pdf
------------------------------------------------
ਮੋਨਿਕਾ