প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
প্রধানমন্ত্রী ৬ই ফেব্রুয়ারী গুজরাট হাইকোর্টের হিরক জয়ন্তী উপলক্ষ্যে আয়োজিত অনুষ্ঠানে ভাষণ দেবেন
04 FEB 2021 7:55PM by PIB Kolkata
নতুন দিল্লি, ৪ঠা ফেব্রুয়ারী, ২০২১
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী, ভিডিও কনফারেন্সের মাধ্যমে ৬ই ফেব্রুয়ারী গুজরাট হাইকোর্টের হিরক জয়ন্তী অনুষ্ঠানে বক্তব্য রাখবেন। তিনি এই অনুষ্ঠানে আদালতের ৬০ বছর পূর্তি উপলক্ষ্যে একটি স্মারক ডাকটিকিট প্রকাশ করবেন।
কেন্দ্রীয় আইন ও বিচার মন্ত্রী, সুপ্রীমকোর্ট ও হাইকোর্টের বিচারপতিরা, গুজরাটের মুখ্যমন্ত্রী এবং গুজরাটের আইনজগতের ব্যক্তিত্বরা এই অনুষ্ঠানে উপস্থিত থাকবেন।

Prime Minister's Office
PM to address event marking Diamond Jubilee of Gujarat High Court on 6th February
04 FEB 2021 7:55PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will address an event marking the Diamond Jubilee of the High Court of Gujarat on 6th February, 2021 at 10:30 AM via video conferencing. He will also release a Commemorative Postage Stamp marking the completion of sixty years of the establishment of the High Court.
Union Minister of Law & Justice, Judges of Supreme Court and High Court of Gujarat, and Chief Minister of Gujarat will be present on the occasion. Members of the law fraternity of Gujarat will also be present during the event.