Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Dr Harsh Vardhan digitally addresses the students of Sri Ramachandra Medical College, Chennai on their convocation ceremony
“There is a lot of scope for Medical Professionals to innovate and improvise and facilitate the PM’s dream of “Atma Nirbhar India” and “Make in India” through Research and Development Initiatives”
Studying medicine is itself a rigorous task. Medicine is a profession that requires years of practice to establish one’s reputation- Dr Vardhan
04 JAN 2021 5:46PM by PIB Delhi
Dr. Harsh Vardhan, Union Minister of Health and Family Welfare digitally addressed the students of Sri Ramachandra Institute of Higher Education & Research, Chennai on their Convocation ceremony.
Speaking on the occasion, Dr Vardhan said, “I am highly delighted and honoured to deliver the address at this 32ndConvocation of the Institute. With great pleasure, I congratulate all those who are present here to receive their degrees, certificates, and medals for their exceptional educational accomplishments today.” Dr Vardhan also remembered Shri N.P.V. Ramasamy Udayar who was instrumental in building the institute as one of the reputed private educational institutions of the country.
A total of 1266 students received their degrees in the 32nd Convocation which includes 17 Doctoral, 26 Super speciality, 509 Postgraduates and 714 undergraduate degrees.
Appreciating the University on its various achievements, Dr Vardhan noted, “It is a matter of great delight that the University has been ranked 28th among all Universities, 13th among all medical schools and 7thamong the dental schools in 2020 NIRF ranking. Based on its consistent academic accreditations, the UGC has graded the Deemed University as a Category-I University. MCI had acknowledged Sri Ramachandra Medical College as a Nodal Center for Medical Education Technologies in 2009 and that the Nodal Center at Sri Ramachandra Medical College has been imparting training to the faculty members of nearly 58 medical schools.”
Appreciating the fact that the University is transforming into a multidisciplinary one in line with the National Education Policy of the Government of India, he said, “The uniqueness of this great institution plays a key role in attracting a large number of students from different parts of the country as well as abroad. I am especially happy that research is being given the utmost significance and that the Institution has established the Central Research Facility as the “A to Z gateway” for research to take care of all logistics of research planning on a ‘ready to use platform’ for the entire University.
Noting that the institution has been chosen to conduct ICMR vaccine trials, the Union Minister said, “We are at a crucial stage amidst the COVID-19 pandemic. While we celebrate this momentous occasion, let us all salute the frontline health workers, the doctors, nurses, technicians, transporters, Emergency Medical Technologists, Pharmacists, and everyone who supported patient care during this pandemic, being prepared to risk their own health and life. I understand that your institution had provided a separate block for the COVID patients. I’m also happy that your institution has also served as a testing center since early April 2020.”
Emphasizing on the commitment of government towards bridging the regional gap in healthcare services, Dr Vardhan said, “The recent pandemic has showcased the contribution of the Government sector towards adequate healthcare. The Central Government has been taking effective steps to improve the doctor-patient ratio as well as to increase the patient-bed ratio. With active support from the Central government, new medical colleges and AIIMS have been started in the country during the past 6 years. At the moment, in last One and a half years, 75 new medical colleges have been planned with 14 out of them in Tamil Nadu only. In last 6 years, we have planned to improve the number of AIIMS from 6 to 22.”
He reiterated the PM’s dream of making “Atma Nirbhar India”. Dr Vardhan said, “There is a lot of scope for Medical Professionals to innovate and improvise and facilitate the PM’s dream of “Atma Nirbhar India” and “Make in India” through Research and Development Initiatives.
The Union Health Minister also highlighted the actions of government to prevent spread of Covid-19 pandemic. Dr Harsh Vardhan said, “Honourable Prime Minister has himself interacted with the Chief Ministers of all States and UT administrations and all stakeholders to regularly understand issues and collaborate with the States for effective COVID management. To ensure accessibility of quality treatment for both COVID and non-COVID health issues, eSanjeevani’, a web-based comprehensive telemedicine solution is being utilized in 23 states to extend the reach of specialized healthcare services to masses in both rural areas and isolated communities. As of today, more than 12 lakh teleconsultations have been held on this digital platform.”
He continued in this regard, “Our government has also launched the world’s largest health scheme called Ayushman Bharat which comprises creation of 1,50,000 Health and Wellness Centres by upgrading the Sub Health Centres and rural and urban Primary Health Centres and Pradhan Mantri Jan Arogya Yojana under which around 10.74 crore poor and vulnerable families have been identified as per Socio-Economic Caste Census and they are entitled for a health cover of Rs 5 lakh per family per year for secondary and tertiary care hospitalization.”
Encouraging the young graduates on the ceremony, Dr Vardhan said, “Studying medicine is itself a rigorous task. Medicine is a profession that requires years of practice to establish one’s reputation. However, the esteem and honour one receives in this field is incomparable. A good doctor, who saves a life, often lives beyond his own life. I am sure you will choose to do the right things in a righteous manner with the best of your intentions and efforts and will be successful in all walks of life.
He added,“Our beloved Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi ji has great confidence in the power of the youth and rightly believes that they are the biggest national asset that we have. Youth being a demographic dividend of our country, the next 5-10 years are expected to be a kind of golden era for India. I urge all of you to move with great self-confidence and zeal to achieve the glory that is due for India.”
At the end, Dr Vardhan said, “My dear young friends, the convocation ceremony conducted today marks the culmination of your efforts and transition from students to professional readiness to serve society. I urge you to be passionate about your chosen profession, demonstrate integrity, follow ethical standards and always be willing to be familiar with the technological developments taking place continuously in your chosen field of profession, and be a lifelong learner.”
Shri. V.R. Venkataachalam ji, Chancellor of the Sri Ramachandra Institute of Higher Education and Research,Shri R.V. Sengutuvan ji , Pro-Chancellor, and Dr. P.V. Vijayaraghavan ji , Vice-Chancellor,

ਸਿਹਤ ਤੇ ਪਰਿਵਾਰ ਭਲਾਈ ਮੰਤਰਾਲਾ
ਡਾਕਟਰ ਹਰਸ਼ ਵਰਧਨ ਨੇ ਸ੍ਰੀ ਰਾਮਚੰਦਰਾ ਮੈਡੀਕਲ ਕਾਲਜ ਚੇੱਨਈ ਦੇ ਵਿਦਿਆਰਥੀਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਕਨਵੋਕੇਸ਼ਨ ਸਮਾਰੋਹ ਦੌਰਾਨ ਡਿਜੀਟਲੀ ਸੰਬੋਧਨ ਕੀਤਾ
“ਮੈਡੀਕਲ ਪੇਸ਼ਾਵਰਾਂ ਕੋਲ ਨਵੀਨਤਮ ਅਤੇ ਸੁਧਾਰਾਂ ਨਾਲ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦੇ “ਆਤਮਨਿਰਭਰ ਭਾਰਤ” ਅਤੇ “ਮੇਕ ਇਨ ਇੰਡੀਆ” ਦੇ ਸੁਪਨੇ ਨੂੰ ਖੋਜ ਅਤੇ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਪਹਿਲਕਦਮੀਆਂ ਰਾਹੀਂ ਪੂਰਾ ਦਰਨ ਲਈ ਬਹੁਤ ਵੱਡਾ ਸਕੋਪ ਹੈ”
ਦਵਾਈਆਂ ਦੀ ਪੜ੍ਹਾਈ ਕਰਨਾ ਇੱਕ ਸਖ਼ਤ ਮਿਹਨਤ ਵਾਲਾ ਕੰਮ ਹੈ । ਦਵਾਈ ਇੱਕ ਅਜਿਹਾ ਪੇਸ਼ਾ ਹੈ, ਜਿਸ ਲਈ ਕਈ ਸਾਲਾਂ ਦੇ ਅਭਿਆਸ ਦੀ ਲੋੜ ਪੈਂਦੀ ਹੈ — ਡਾਕਟਰ ਵਰਧਨ
04 JAN 2021 5:46PM by PIB Chandigarh
ਕੇਂਦਰੀ ਸਿਹਤ ਤੇ ਪਰਿਵਾਰ ਭਲਾਈ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਡਾਕਟਰ ਹਰਸ਼ ਵਰਧਨ ਨੇ ਸ੍ਰੀ ਰਾਮਚੰਦਰਾ ਇੰਚਟੀਚਿਊਟ ਆਫ਼ ਹਾਇਰ ਐਜੂਕੇਸ਼ਨ ਤੇ ਰਿਸਰਚ , ਚੇੱਨਈ ਦੇ ਵਿਦਿਆਰਥੀਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਕਨਵੋਕੇਸ਼ਨ ਸਮਾਰੋਹ ਦੌਰਾਨ ਡਿਜੀਟਲੀ ਸੰਬੋਧਨ ਕੀਤਾ ।
ਇਸ ਮੌਕੇ ਤੇ ਬੋਲਦਿਆਂ ਡਾਕਟਰ ਵਰਧਨ ਨੇ ਕਿਹਾ “ਮੈਂ ਇੰਸਚੀਟਿਊਟ ਦੀ 32ਵੀਂ ਕਨਵੋਕੇਸ਼ਨ ਨੂੰ ਸੰਬੋਧਨ ਕਰਦਿਆਂ ਬਹੁਤ ਖੁਸ਼ੀ ਤੇ ਮਾਣ ਮਹਿਸੂਸ ਕਰ ਰਿਹਾ ਹਾਂ । ਮੈਂ ਬੜੀ ਖੁਸ਼ੀ ਨਾਲ ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਸਾਰੇ ਵਿਦਿਆਰਥੀਆਂ ਨੂੰ , ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਵੱਲੋਂ ਬੇਮਿਸਾਲ ਵਿੱਦਿਅਕ ਪ੍ਰਾਪਤੀਆਂ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਮਿਲਣ ਵਾਲੀਆਂ ਡਿਗਰੀਆਂ , ਸਰਟੀਫਿਕੇਟ ਅਤੇ ਮੈਡਲ ਪ੍ਰਾਪਤ ਕਰਨ ਆਏ ਹਨ , ਨੂੰ ਵਧਾਈ ਦਿੰਦਾ ਹਾਂ” । ਡਾਕਟਰ ਵਰਧਨ ਨੇ ਇਸ ਮੌਕੇ ਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਐੱਨ ਪੀ ਵੀ ਰਾਮਾਸਾਮੀ ਉਦਿਆਰ ਨੂੰ ਯਾਦ ਕੀਤਾ , ਜਿਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਨੇ ਦੇਸ਼ ਦੀਆਂ ਵੱਕਾਰੀ , ਨਿਜੀ ਸਿੱਖਿਆ ਸੰਸਥਾਵਾਂ ਵਿੱਚੋਂ ਇੱਕ ਇਸ ਸੰਸਥਾ ਦੀ ਉਸਾਰੀ ਕਰਵਾਈ ਸੀ ।
32ਵੀਂ ਕਨਵੋਕੇਸ਼ਨ ਵਿੱਚ ਕੁੱਲ 1266 ਵਿਦਿਆਰਥੀਆਂ ਨੇ ਆਪਣੀਆਂ ਡਿਗਰੀਆਂ ਪ੍ਰਾਪਤ ਕੀਤੀਆਂ , ਜਿਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਵਿੱਚੋਂ 17 ਡਾਕਟਰ , 26 ਸੁਪਰ ਸਪੈਸ਼ਲਿਸ਼ਟ, 509 ਪੋਸਟ ਗ੍ਰੈਜੁਏਟਸ ਅਤੇ 714 ਅੰਡਰ ਗ੍ਰੈਜੂਏਟ ਡਿਗਰੀਆਂ ਸਨ ।
ਯੂਨੀਵਰਸਿਟੀ ਦੀਆਂ ਵੱਖ ਵੱਖ ਪ੍ਰਾਪਤੀਆਂ ਦੀ ਸ਼ਲਾਘਾ ਕਰਦਿਆਂ ਡਾਕਟਰ ਵਰਧਨ ਨੇ ਕਿਹਾ , “ਇਹ ਮੇਰੇ ਲਈ ਖੁਸ਼ੀ ਦੀ ਗੱਲ ਹੈ ਕਿ ਯੂਨੀਵਰਸਿਟੀ ਨੇ ਸਾਰੀਆਂ ਯੂਨੀਵਰਸਿਟੀਆਂ ਵਿੱਚੋਂ 28ਵਾਂ ਰੈਂਕ ਪ੍ਰਾਪਤ ਕੀਤਾ , ਸਾਰੇ ਮੈਡੀਕਲ ਸਕੂਲਾਂ ਵਿੱਚੋਂ 13ਵਾਂ ਅਤੇ ਸਾਰੇ ਡੈਂਟਲ ਸਕੂਲਾਂ ਵਿੱਚੋਂ 7ਵਾਂ ਸਥਾਨ ਪ੍ਰਾਪਤ ਕੀਤਾ ਹੈ । ਇਹ ਪ੍ਰਾਪਤੀਆਂ 2020 ਐੱਨ ਆਈ ਆਰ ਐੱਫ ਰੈਂਕਿੰਗ ਵਿੱਚ ਮਿਲੀਆਂ ਹਨ । ਆਪਣੇ ਲਗਾਤਾਰ ਵਧੀਆ ਅਕਾਦਮਿਕ ਪ੍ਰਾਪਤੀਆਂ ਦੇ ਅਧਾਰ ਤੇ ਯੂ ਜੀ ਸੀ ਨੇ ਇਸ ਸੰਸਥਾ ਨੂੰ ਸ਼੍ਰੇਣੀ 1 ਯੂਨੀਵਰਸਿਟੀ ਵਜੋਂ ਡੀਮਡ ਯੂਨੀਵਰਸਿਟੀ ਦਾ ਗ੍ਰੇਡ ਦਿੱਤਾ ਹੈ । ਐੱਮ ਸੀ ਆਈ ਨੇ 2009 ਵਿੱਚ ਸ੍ਰੀ ਰਾਮ ਚੰਦਰਾ ਮੈਡੀਕਲ ਕਾਲਜ ਨੂੰ ਇੱਕ ਨੋਡਲ ਸੈਂਟਰ ਫਾਰ ਮੈਡੀਕਲ ਐਜੁਕੇਸ਼ਨ ਤਕਨਾਲੋਜੀ ਲਈ ਮਾਨਤਾ ਦਿੱਤੀ ਸੀ ਅਤੇ ਸ੍ਰੀ ਰਾਮਚੰਦਰਾ ਮੈਡੀਕਲ ਕਾਲਜ ਦਾ ਨੋਡਲ ਸੈਂਟਰ ਨੇੜਲੇ 58 ਮੈਡੀਕਲ ਸਕੂਲਾਂ ਦੇ ਫੈਕਲਟੀ ਮੈਂਬਰਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਸਿਖਲਾਈ ਦੇ ਰਿਹਾ ਹੈ” ।
ਇਸ ਸੱਚ ਦੀ ਸ਼ਲਾਘਾ ਕਰਦਿਆਂ ਕਿ ਯੂਨੀਵਰਸਿਟੀ ਭਾਰਤ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਦੀ ਕੌਮੀ ਸਿੱਖਿਆ ਨੀਤੀ ਦੀ ਸੇਧ ਵਿੱਚ ਇੱਕ ਬਹੁ ਅਨੁਸ਼ਾਸਨੀ ਯੂਨੀਵਰਸਿਟੀ ਵਿੱਚ ਬਦਲ ਰਹੀ ਹੈ , ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਕਿਹਾ , “ਇਸ ਮਹਾਨ ਸੰਸਥਾ ਦੀ ਵਿਲੱਖਣਤਾ ਨੇ ਦੇਸ਼ ਅਤੇ ਵਿਦੇਸ਼ ਦੇ ਵੱਖ ਵੱਖ ਹਿੱਸਿਆਂ ਤੋਂ ਵੱਡੀ ਗਿਣਤੀ ਵਿੱਚ ਵਿਦਿਆਰਥੀਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਆਕਰਸਿ਼ਤ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਮੁੱਖ ਭੂਮਿਕਾ ਨਿਭਾਈ ਹੈ । ਮੈਂ ਵਿਸ਼ੇਸ਼ ਤੌਰ ਤੇ ਖੁਸ਼ ਹਾਂ ਕਿ ਖੋਜ ਨੂੰ ਸਭ ਤੋਂ ਜਿ਼ਆਦਾ ਮਹੱਤਵ ਦਿੱਤਾ ਜਾ ਰਿਹਾ ਹੈ ਅਤੇ ਸੰਸਥਾ ਨੇ ਕਂਦਰੀ ਖੋਜ ਸਹੂਲਤ ਨੂੰ *ਏ ਤੋਂ ਜ਼ੈੱਡ * ਗੇਟਵੇਅ ਵਜੋਂ ਸਥਾਪਿਤ ਕੀਤਾ ਹੈ , ਤਾਂ ਜੋ ਸਮੁੱਚੀ ਯੂਨੀਵਰਸਿਟੀ ਲਈ *ਖੋਜ ਯੋਜਨਾ ਲਈ *ਰੈਡੀ ਟੂ ਯੂਸ* ਪਲੇਟਫਾਰਮ ਮੁਹੱਈਆ ਕੀਤਾ ਜਾ ਸਕੇ” ।
ਕੇਂਦਰੀ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਨੇ ਇਸ ਗੱਲ ਨੂੰ ਨੋਟ ਕਰਦਿਆਂ ਕਿ ਇਸ ਸੰਸਥਾ ਨੂੰ ਆਈ ਸੀ ਐੱਮ ਆਰ ਟੀਕਾ ਅਭਿਆਸਾਂ ਲਈ ਚੁਣਿਆ ਗਿਆ ਹੈ । ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਕਿਹਾ ਕਿ , “ਅਸੀਂ ਕੋਵਿਡ 19 ਮਹਾਮਾਰੀ ਵਿਚਾਲੇ ਇੱਕ ਨਾਜ਼ੁਕ ਸਟੇਜ ਤੇ ਹਾਂ । ਅਸੀਂ ਇਸ ਮੌਕੇ ਨੂੰ ਮਨਾ ਰਹੇ ਹਾਂ । ਇਸ ਲਈ ਆਓ ਸਾਰੇ ਸਿਹਤ ਕਮਿਆਂ , ਡਾਕਟਰਾਂ , ਨਰਸਾਂ ਤਕਨੀਸ਼ੀਅਨਾਂ , ਟਰਾਂਸਪੋਟਰ , ਐਮਰਜੈਂਸੀ ਟੈਕਨੌਲੋਜਿਸਟਾਂ , ਫਾਰਮਾਸਿਸਟਾਂ ਅਤੇ ਹਰੇਕ ਲਈ , ਜਿਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਨੇ ਇਸ ਮਹਾਮਾਰੀ ਦੌਰਾਨ ਰੋਗੀਆਂ ਦੀ ਦੇਖਭਾਲ ਤੇ ਸਹਾਇਤਾ ਕੀਤੀ ਹੈ ਅਤੇ ਆਪਣੀ ਸਿਹਤ ਅਤੇ ਜਿ਼ੰਦਗੀ ਨੂੰ ਜੋਖਮ ਵਿੱਚ ਪਾਉਣ ਵਾਲੇ ਮੂਹਰਲੀ ਕਤਾਰ ਵਾਲੇ ਯੋਧਿਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਸਲਾਮ ਕਰਦਾ ਹਾਂ । ਮੈਂ ਸਮਝਦਾ ਹਾਂ ਕਿ ਤੁਹਾਡੀ ਸੰਸਥਾ ਨੇ ਕੋਵਿਡ ਰੋਗੀਆਂ ਲਈ ਇੱਕ ਵੱਖਰਾ ਬਲਾਕ ਮੁਹੱਈਆ ਕੀਤਾ ਹੈ । ਮੈਂ ਇਸ ਲਈ ਵੀ ਖੁਸ਼ ਹਾਂ ਕਿ ਅਪ੍ਰੈਲ 2020 ਤੋਂ ਲੈ ਕੇ ਤੁਹਾਡੀ ਸੰਸਥਾ ਨੇ ਇੱਕ ਟੈਸਟਿੰਗ ਸੈਂਟਰ ਵਜੋਂ ਸੇਵਾ ਕੀਤੀ ਹੈ” ।
ਸਿਹਤ ਸਹੂਲਤਾਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਖੇਤਰੀ ਪਾੜੇ ਨੂੰ ਪੂਰਨ ਲਈ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਦੀ ਵਚਨਬੱਧਤਾ ਤੇ ਜ਼ੋਰ ਦਿੰਦਿਆਂ ਡਾਕਟਰ ਵਰਧਨ ਨੇ ਕਿਹਾ , “ਮੌਜੂਦਾ ਮਹਾਮਾਰੀ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਵੱਲੋਂ ਉਚਿਤ ਸਿਹਤ ਸੰਭਾਲ ਲਈ ਸਰਕਾਰੀ ਖੇਤਰ ਦੇ ਯੋਗਦਾਨ ਨੂੰ ਦਰਸਾਉਂਦੀ ਹੈ । ਕੇਂਦਰ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਨੇ ਡਾਕਟਰ — ਮਰੀਜ਼ ਅਨੁਪਾਤ ਦੇ ਨਾਲ ਨਾਲ ਮਰੀਜ਼ — ਬੈੱਡ ਅਨੁਪਾਤ ਨੂੰ ਵਧਾਉਣ ਲਈ ਪ੍ਰਭਾਵਸ਼ਾਲੀ ਕਦਮ ਚੁੱਕੇ ਹਨ । ਪਿਛਲੇ 6 ਸਾਲਾਂ ਦੌਰਾਨ ਕੇਂਦਰ ਸਰਕਾਰ ਦੀ ਸਰਗਰਮ ਸਹਾਇਤਾ ਨਾਲ ਦੇਸ਼ ਵਿੱਚ ਨਵੇਂ ਮੈਡੀਕਲ ਕਾਲਜ ਅਤੇ ਏਮਜ ਸਥਾਪਿਤ ਕੀਤੇ ਗਏ ਹਨ । ਇਸ ਵੇਲੇ ਪਿਛਲੇ ਡੇਢ ਸਾਲ ਵਿੱਚ 75 ਨਵੇਂ ਮੈਡੀਕਲ ਕਾਲਜਾਂ ਦੀ ਯੋਜਨਾ ਬਣਾਈ ਗਈ ਹੈ , ਜਿਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਵਿੱਚੋਂ 14 ਕੇਵਲ ਤਾਮਿਲਨਾਡੂ ਵਿੱਚ ਹਨ । ਪਿਛਲੇ 6 ਸਾਲਾਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਅਸੀਂ ਏਮਜ ਦੀ ਗਿਣਤੀ ਵਿੱਚ ਸੁਧਾਰ ਲਿਆ ਕੇ ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੀ ਗਿਣਤੀ 6 ਤੋਂ 22 ਕੀਤੀ ਹੈ” ।
ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਨੇ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦੇ “ਆਤਮਨਿਰਭਰ ਭਾਰਤ” ਬਣਾਉਣ ਦੇ ਸੁਪਨੇ ਨੂੰ ਦੁਹਰਾਉਂਦਿਆਂ ਕਿਹਾ , “ਮੈਡੀਕਲ ਪੇਸ਼ਾਵਰਾਂ ਕੋਲ ਨਵੀਨਤਮ ਅਤੇ ਸੁਧਾਰਾਂ ਨਾਲ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦੇ ‘ਆਤਮਨਿਰਭਰ ਭਾਰਤ’ ਅਤੇ ‘ਮੇਕ ਇਨ ਇੰਡੀਆ’ ਦੇ ਸੁਪਨੇ ਨੂੰ ਖੋਜ ਅਤੇ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਪਹਿਲਕਦਮੀਆਂ ਰਾਹੀਂ ਪੂਰਾ ਦਰਨ ਲਈ ਬਹੁਤ ਵੱਡਾ ਸਕੋਪ ਹੈ” ।