وزارتِ تعلیم
مرکزی وزیر تعلیم سی بی ایس ای بورڈ امتحانات -2021 کی تاریخوں کا کل اعلان کریں گے
30 DEC 2020 3:16PM by PIB Delhi
نئی دہلی30 دسمبر2020:مرکزی وزیر تعلیم جناب رمیش پوکھریال نشنک سی بی ایس ای بورڈ امتحانات 2021 کی تاریخوں کا اعلان کل 31 دسمبر شام چھ بجے کریں گے۔ وزیر موصوف نے اپنے ٹوئٹر اکاؤنٹ پر یہ اطلاع دی ہے۔
اس سے قبل اساتذہ کے ساتھ ورچوئل طریقے سے بات چیت کے دوران جناب پوکھریال نے جانکاری دی کہ سی بی ایس ای 2021 بورڈ امتحانات کرانے کے لئے ضروری تیاریاں کررہا ہے اور اس عمل میں طلبا، اساتذہ اور والدین کے مشوروں کو دھیان میں رکھا جائے گا۔

Ministry of Education
Union Education Minister to announce the dates of commencement of CBSE Board examinations- 2021 tomorrow
30 DEC 2020 3:16PM by PIB Delhi
Union Education Minister Shri Ramesh Pokhriyal ‘Nishank’ will announce the dates of commencement of CBSE Board examinations- 2021 at 6 pm tomorrow i.e 31st December. This information was given by the Minister on his Twitter account.
Earlier during virtual interaction with teachers, Shri Pokhriyal informed that CBSE is making necessary preparations for conducting the 2021 board examinations after taking into consideration the suggestions given by students, teachers and parents on the same.