Ministry of Information & Broadcasting
PM Modi’s Aatmanirbhar Bharat vision has made India self- reliant in Defence, Space, Electronics & many other key areas of social development: Vice President.
Spirit of Rashtra Pratham, India First guides our Development Journey; Heartening to see it echoing in the heart of every citizen of India: Vice President.
Strong Nation is not built on Power alone but on character & Unity: Vice President Shri C. P. Radhakrishnan
PM made politics a medium to serve the people & made a difference with an inclusive approach in governance: Ashwini Vaishnaw.
PM’s Leadership is an inspiration as he keeps the Society, Service & Nation above Self: Ashwini Vaishnaw
22 SEP 2025 6:41PM by PIB Delhi
Vice President of India, Shri C. P. Radhakrishnan today released the 4th and 5th volumes of selected speeches of the Hon’ble Prime Minister of India, Shri Narendra Modi between June 2022–May 2023 and June 2023–May 2024. The compilations, titled ‘Sabka Sath, Sabka Vikas, Sabka Vishwas, Sabka Prayas’, have been published by Publications Division, Ministry of Information and Broadcasting.
Speaking on the occasion, the Vice President said that under the visionary leadership of Prime Minister Modi, the vision of Aatmanirbhar Bharat has made India self-reliant in defence, space, electronics and several other key areas of social development. He underlined that a strong nation is not built on power alone but also on character and unity.
The Vice President highlighted that quality education in mother tongue, clean drinking water, sanitation, accessible healthcare, poverty eradication, clean energy, and climate action are powerful instruments of positive change in the lives of 1.4 billion Indians. He further noted that developmental measures undertaken in the last 11 years have enabled more than 25 crore people to come out of poverty and lead lives of dignity. “When a toilet is built in a household, it gives dignity to the ‘Man’ i.e. Mind of the household,” he added. The Vice President congratulated the Ministry of Information & Broadcasting & its media unit Publication Division team for the publication.
Union Minister for Information and Broadcasting, Railways, Electronics & Information Technology, Shri Ashwini Vaishnaw said that Prime Minister Modi’s selfless service in politics has brought transformative changes in the lives of people. He observed that the Prime Minister has made politics a medium to serve the people and created a difference with his inclusive approach in governance. He further added that the leadership of the Prime Minister is an inspiration as he keeps society, service and the nation above self. The Minister also said that the new compilation will serve as a valuable resource for research scholars to understand the transformative approach of the Prime Minister over the years.
Deputy Chairman of Rajya Sabha, Shri Harivansh, in his address, described Prime Minister Modi as one of the best communicators of the world, noting that he takes utmost care even in naming each scheme to connect with people.
Secretary, Ministry of Information and Broadcasting, Shri Sanjay Jaju stated that the volumes will provide authentic reference material on the Prime Minister’s governance model. He also added that the volumes will stand as an important documentation of India’s developmental journey, offering readers a comprehensive perspective on the inclusive and reform-oriented agenda of the Government.
About Sabka Saath Sabka Vikas Sabka Vishwas Sabka Prayas Anthology
Sabka Sath, Sabka Vikas, Sabka Vishwas, Sabka Prayas is a compilation of select speeches of the Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi. These volumes, more than anything else, highlight the manner in which a Prime Minister leads from the front, exhorting a host of humanity to take up cudgels for nation-building. His exhortations or his speeches besides inspiring, also help in surmounting mistakes or shortcomings.
An anthology of speeches is essentially a reflection of the times. Over the years of his leadership, Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi has shared his vision on a wide range of subjects, endearing himself to the people of the nation through his clarity, conviction and deeply connecting with the masses. These compilations include a wide spectrum of speeches that touch diverse aspects of India’s development story.
4th Volume (June 2022-May 2023)
The first volume contains the speeches delivered by the Prime Minister on various occasions between June 2022-May 2023, highlighting India’s journey of transformation and growth under his leadership. In this volume, there are a total of 88 speeches selected and categorized into 11 sections wherein the Prime Minister has shared his vision on issues, reforms, challenges and opportunities while outlining a clear roadmap toward realizing the dream of a strong, prosperous and Viksit Bharat by 2047.
The categories are, i) Azadi ka Amrit Mahotsav, ii) India leads the World, iii) Mother of Democracy, iv) Aatmanirbhar Bharat: Proud Citizens, v) Government for the People, vi) Empowered India: Capable Citizenry, vii) Secure Nation: Content Citizens, viii) Our Heritage: Our Glory, ix) Pride of India, x) India on the Move, xi) Mann ki Baat
Other sections of this compilation reflect the Prime Minister’s perspectives on India rising, Aatmanirbhar Bharat, Empowered India, Pride of India– always in the context of the aspirations of a New India.
5th Volume (June 2023-May 2024)
This volume (June 2023-May 2024) compiles the speeches delivered by the Hon’ble Prime Minister on various occasions— moments that have inspired the nation and resonated across the world. The compilation includes a wide range of speeches that highlight the diverse facets of the nation’s life.
This volume contains 91 speeches, organized into 11 broad sections, representing the significant milestones of the fifth year of his second term. These include: 1. G20 – One Earth, One Family, One Future, 2. Parliament of Bharat, 3. Viksit Bharat @ 2047, 4. Sarvajanhitaya – Governance for the People, 5. Bharat and the World, 6. Investing in the Future, 7. Kashi – The Essence of Bharat, 8. Bharat – Safe, Secure, and Confident, 9. Our Heritage – Our Glory, 10. Empowered Women, Prosperous Bharat, 11. Mann Ki Baat.
In the speeches of this volume, the Prime Minister reflects on India’s empowerment, its expanding global role, and the importance of women and youth. The compilation addresses themes such as health, science, heritage, the economy, infrastructure, and foreign affairs. It also highlights his observations on policy, governance, and international engagement.
This collection of speeches showcases his vision for inclusive development, national progress, and collective responsibility (jan bhagidari), inspiring and motivating people across diverse sections of society to come forward and realize the dream of Viksit Bharat by 2047.
Secretary to Vice President of India Shri Amit Khare, Principal Director General, Publications Division Shri Bhupendra Kainthola, Principal Director General, Press Information Bureau Shri Dhirendra Ojha, officials and staff of media units of Ministry of Information and Broadcasting were part of the event.

ସୂଚନା ଓ ପ୍ରସାରଣ ମନ୍ତ୍ରଣାଳୟ
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ମୋଦୀଙ୍କ ଆତ୍ମନିର୍ଭର ଭାରତ ସଂକଳ୍ପ ଦେଶକୁ ପ୍ରତିରକ୍ଷା, ମହାକାଶ, ଇଲେକ୍ଟ୍ରୋନିକ୍ସ ଏବଂ ସାମାଜିକ ବିକାଶର ଅନେକ ପ୍ରମୁଖ କ୍ଷେତ୍ରରେ ଆତ୍ମନିର୍ଭରଶୀଳ କରିଛି: ଉପରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତି
22 SEP 2025 6:41PM by PIB Bhubaneswar
• ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ର ପ୍ରଥମ, ଇଣ୍ଡିଆ ଫର୍ଷ୍ଟର ଭାବନା ​​ଆମର ବିକାଶ ଯାତ୍ରାକୁ ଆଗେଇ ନେଉଛି; ଭାରତର ପ୍ରତ୍ୟେକ ନାଗରିକଙ୍କ ହୃଦୟରେ ଏହା ପ୍ରତିଧ୍ୱନିତ ହେଉଥିବା ଦେଖି ଉତ୍ସାହିତ: ଉପରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତି
• ଶକ୍ତିଶାଳୀ ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ର କେବଳ ଶକ୍ତି ଉପରେ ନୁହେଁ ବରଂ ଚରିତ୍ର ଏବଂ ଏକତା ଉପରେ ନିର୍ମିତ: ଉପରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତି ଶ୍ରୀ ସି. ପି. ରାଧାକୃଷ୍ଣନ୍
• ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ରାଜନୀତିକୁ ଲୋକଙ୍କ ସେବାର ମାଧ୍ୟମ କରିଛନ୍ତି ଏବଂ ଶାସନରେ ସମାବେଶୀ ଆଭିମୁଖ୍ୟ ସହିତ ଏକ ପରିବର୍ତ୍ତନ ଆଣିଛନ୍ତି: ଅଶ୍ୱିନୀ ବୈଷ୍ଣବ
• ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ ନେତୃତ୍ୱ ଏକ ପ୍ରେରଣା କାରଣ ସେ ସମାଜ, ସେବା ଏବଂ ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରକୁ ନିଜଠାରୁ ଉପରେ ରଖନ୍ତି: ଅଶ୍ୱିନୀ ବୈଷ୍ଣବ
ଉପରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତି ଶ୍ରୀ ସି. ପି. ରାଧାକୃଷ୍ଣନ୍ ଆଜି ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦୀଙ୍କ ବଛା ବଛା ଭାଷଣର ଚତୁର୍ଥ ଏବଂ ପଞ୍ଚମ ଖଣ୍ଡକୁ ଉନ୍ମୋଚନ କରିଛନ୍ତି। ଜୁନ୍ ୨୦୨୨ରୁ ମେ ୨୦୨୩ ଏବଂ ଜୁନ୍ ୨୦୨୩ରୁ ମେ ୨୦୨୪ ମଧ୍ୟରେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ ସ୍ୱତନ୍ତ୍ର ଭାଷଣ ସବୁ ଏଥିରେ ସ୍ଥାନ ପାଇଛି । ସବକା ସାଥ, ସବକା ବିକାଶ, ସବକା ବିଶ୍ୱାସ, ସବକା ପ୍ରୟାସଶୀର୍ଷକ ଏହି ସଂକଳନଗୁଡ଼ିକ ସୂଚନା ଏବଂ ପ୍ରସାରଣ ମନ୍ତ୍ରଣାଳୟର ପ୍ରକାଶନ ବିଭାଗ ଦ୍ୱାରା ପ୍ରକାଶିତ ହୋଇଛି।
ଏହି ଅବସରରେ ଉପରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତି କହିଥିଲେ, ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ମୋଦୀଙ୍କ ଦୂରଦୃଷ୍ଟିପୂର୍ଣ୍ଣ ନେତୃତ୍ୱରେ, ଆତ୍ମନିର୍ଭର ଭାରତର ସଂକଳ୍ପ ଦେଶକୁ ପ୍ରତିରକ୍ଷା, ମହାକାଶ, ଇଲେକ୍ଟ୍ରୋନିକ୍ସ ଏବଂ ସାମାଜିକ ବିକାଶର ଅନ୍ୟାନ୍ୟ ପ୍ରମୁଖ କ୍ଷେତ୍ରରେ ଆତ୍ମନିର୍ଭରଶୀଳ କରିଛି। ଏକ ଶକ୍ତିଶାଳୀ ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ର କେବଳ ଶକ୍ତି ଉପରେ ନୁହେଁ ବରଂ ଚରିତ୍ର ଏବଂ ଏକତା ଉପରେ ମଧ୍ୟ ନିର୍ମିତ ହୋଇଥାଏ ବୋଲି ସେ ଗୁରୁତ୍ୱାରୋପ କରି କହିଥିଲେ।
ମାତୃଭାଷାରେ ଗୁଣାତ୍ମକ ଶିକ୍ଷା, ସ୍ୱଚ୍ଛ ପାନୀୟ ଜଳ, ପରିମଳ, ସୁଗମ ସ୍ୱାସ୍ଥ୍ୟସେବା, ଦାରିଦ୍ର୍ୟ ଦୂରୀକରଣ, ସ୍ୱଚ୍ଛ ଶକ୍ତି ଏବଂ ଜଳବାୟୁ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟ ୧୪୦ କୋଟି ଭାରତୀୟଙ୍କ ଜୀବନରେ ସକାରାତ୍ମକ ପରିବର୍ତ୍ତନର ଏକ ଶକ୍ତିଶାଳୀ ଉପକରଣ ବୋଲି ଉପରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତି ଆଲୋକପାତ କରି କହିଥିଲେ। ସେ ଆହୁରି ମଧ୍ୟ ଉଲ୍ଲେଖ କରିଥିଲେ ଯେ ଗତ ୧୧ ବର୍ଷ ମଧ୍ୟରେ ନିଆଯାଇଥିବା ବିକାଶମୂଳକ ପଦକ୍ଷେପ ୨୫ କୋଟିରୁ ଅଧିକ ଲୋକଙ୍କୁ ଦାରିଦ୍ର୍ୟରୁ ମୁକୁଳି ଆସି ସମ୍ମାନର ସହିତ ଜୀବନଯାପନ କରିବାରେ ସକ୍ଷମ କରିଛି। ଯେତେବେଳେ କୌଣସି ଘରେ ଶୌଚାଳୟ ନିର୍ମାଣ କରାଯାଏ, ଏହା ପରିବାରର ସମସ୍ତଙ୍କ ପାଇଁ ମର୍ଯ୍ୟାଦା ସୁନିଶ୍ଚିତ କରେ । ଉପରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତି ସୂଚନା ଓ ପ୍ରସାରଣ ମନ୍ତ୍ରଣାଳୟ ଏବଂ ଏହାର ଗଣମାଧ୍ୟମ ବିଭାଗ ପ୍ରକାଶନ ଡିଭିଜନ ଦଳକୁ ଏହି ପ୍ରକାଶନ ପାଇଁ ଅଭିନନ୍ଦନ ଜଣାଇଥିଲେ।
କେନ୍ଦ୍ର ସୂଚନା ଓ ପ୍ରସାରଣ, ରେଳବାଇ, ଇଲେକ୍ଟ୍ରୋନିକ୍ସ ଓ ସୂଚନା ପ୍ରଯୁକ୍ତିବିଦ୍ୟା ମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ଅଶ୍ୱିନୀ ବୈଷ୍ଣବ କହିଥିଲେ, ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ମୋଦୀଙ୍କ ରାଜନୀତିରେ ନିଃସ୍ୱାର୍ଥପର ସେବା ଲୋକଙ୍କ ଜୀବନରେ ପରିବର୍ତ୍ତନ ଆଣିଛି। ସେ କହିଥିଲେ, ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ରାଜନୀତିକୁ ଲୋକଙ୍କ ସେବାର ଏକ ମାଧ୍ୟମ କରିଛନ୍ତି ଏବଂ ଶାସନରେ ତାଙ୍କର ସମାବେଶୀ ଆଭିମୁଖ୍ୟ ଜରିଆରେ ଉଲ୍ଲେଖନୀୟ ଫରକ ଆଣି ପାରିଛନ୍ତି। ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ ନେତୃତ୍ୱ ଏକ ପ୍ରେରଣା କାରଣ ସେ ସମାଜ, ସେବା ଏବଂ ଦେଶକୁ ନିଜଠାରୁ ଉପରେ ରଖନ୍ତି। କେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଏହା ମଧ୍ୟ କହିଛନ୍ତି ଯେ ନୂତନ ସଂକଳନ ବର୍ଷ ବର୍ଷ ଧରି ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ ପରିବର୍ତ୍ତନକାରୀ ଆଭିମୁଖ୍ୟକୁ ବୁଝିବା ପାଇଁ ଗବେଷକଙ୍କ ପାଇଁ ଏକ ମୂଲ୍ୟବାନ ସମ୍ବଳ ଭାବରେ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟ କରିବ।
ରାଜ୍ୟସଭାର ଉପାଧ୍ୟକ୍ଷ ଶ୍ରୀ ହରିବଂଶ ତାଙ୍କ ଭାଷଣରେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ମୋଦୀଙ୍କୁ ବିଶ୍ୱର ଜଣେ ଶ୍ରେଷ୍ଠ ଯୋଗାଯୋଗକାରୀ ଭାବରେ ବର୍ଣ୍ଣନା କରିଥିଲେ । ସେ ଉଲ୍ଲେଖ କରିଥିଲେ, ଲୋକଙ୍କ ସହିତ ସମ୍ପର୍କ ସ୍ଥାପନ ପାଇଁ ପ୍ରତ୍ୟେକ ଯୋଜନାର ନାମକରଣ କରିବାରେ ମଧ୍ୟ ସେ ସର୍ବାଧିକ ଯତ୍ନବାନ ହୁଅନ୍ତି।
ସୂଚନା ଓ ପ୍ରସାରଣ ମନ୍ତ୍ରଣାଳୟର ସଚିବ ଶ୍ରୀ ସଞ୍ଜୟ ଜାଜୁ କହିଛନ୍ତି, ଏହି ପୁସ୍ତକଗୁଡ଼ିକ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ ଶାସନ ମଡେଲ ଉପରେ ପ୍ରାମାଣିକ ସନ୍ଦର୍ଭ ସାମଗ୍ରୀ ପ୍ରଦାନ କରିବ। ସେ ଏହା ମଧ୍ୟ କହିଛନ୍ତି ଯେ ଏହି ପୁସ୍ତକଗୁଡ଼ିକ ଭାରତର ବିକାଶ ଯାତ୍ରାର ଏକ ଗୁରୁତ୍ୱପୂର୍ଣ୍ଣ ଦସ୍ତାବିଜ ଭାବରେ ପ୍ରମାଣିତ ହେବ, ଯାହା ପାଠକମାନଙ୍କୁ ସରକାରଙ୍କ ସମାବେଶୀ ଏବଂ ସଂସ୍କାର ଆଧାରିତ ଏଜେଣ୍ଡା ଉପରେ ଏକ ବ୍ୟାପକ ଦୃଷ୍ଟିକୋଣ ପ୍ରଦାନ କରିବ।
ସବକା ସାଥ୍ ସବକା ବିକାଶ ସବକା ବିଶ୍ୱାସ ସବକା ପ୍ରୟାସ ସଂକଳନ ବିଷୟରେ
ସବକା ସାଥ୍, ସବକା ବିକାଶ, ସବକା ବିଶ୍ୱାସ, ସବକା ପ୍ରୟାସ ହେଉଛି ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦୀଙ୍କ ବଛାବଛା ଅଭିଭାଷଣର ଏକ ସଂକଳନ। ଏହି ପୁସ୍ତକଗୁଡ଼ିକରେ ଅନ୍ୟାନ୍ୟ ବିଷୟବସ୍ତୁ ସହିତ ଜଣେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ କିପରି ସମ୍ମୁଖରୁ ନେତୃତ୍ୱ ନିଅନ୍ତି, ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ର ନିର୍ମାଣ ପାଇଁ ଜନସାଧାରଣକୁ ଆହ୍ୱାନ କରନ୍ତି ତାହା ଉପରେ ଆଲୋକପାତ କରାଯାଇଛି। ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କର ପରାମର୍ଶ କିମ୍ବା ତାଙ୍କ ଭାଷଣ ପ୍ରେରଣାଦାୟକ ହେବା ସହିତ, ଭୁଲ କିମ୍ବା ତ୍ରୁଟିକୁ ସମାଧାନ କରିବାରେ ମଧ୍ୟ ସାହାଯ୍ୟ କରେ।
କୌଣସି ଭାଷଣ ସଂକଳନରେ ମୂଳତଃ ତତ୍କାଳୀନ ସମୟର ପ୍ରତିଫଳନ ହୋଇଥାଏ। ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦୀ ତାଙ୍କ ନେତୃତ୍ୱ କାଳରେ ବର୍ଷ ବର୍ଷ ଧରି ବିଭିନ୍ନ ବିଷୟରେ ତାଙ୍କର ଦୃଷ୍ଟିକୋଣ ବାଣ୍ଟିଛନ୍ତିତାଙ୍କର ସ୍ପଷ୍ଟତା, ଦୃଢ଼ ବିଶ୍ୱାସ ଏବଂ ଜନସାଧାରଣଙ୍କ ସହିତ ଗଭୀର ସମ୍ପର୍କ ମାଧ୍ୟମରେ ସେ ଦେଶବାସୀଙ୍କ ପ୍ରିୟଭାଜନ ହୋଇପାରିଛନ୍ତି । ଏହି ସଂକଳନଗୁଡ଼ିକରେ ଭାରତର ବିକାଶ ଗାଥାର ବିଭିନ୍ନ ଦିଗକୁ ସ୍ପର୍ଶ କରୁଥିବା ଭାଷଣର ଏକ ବିସ୍ତୃତ ପରିସର ଅନ୍ତର୍ଭୁକ୍ତ।
ଚତୁର୍ଥ ଖଣ୍ଡରେ ଜୁନ୍‌ ୨୦୨୨ରୁ ମେ ୨୦୨୩ ମଧ୍ୟରେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଦେଇଥିବା ଭାଷଣରୁ ବଛା ବଛା ୮୮ଟି ଅଭିଭାଷଣ ସ୍ଥାନିତ ହୋଇଛି। ଏଗୁଡ଼ିକୁ ୧୧ଟି ଅଧ୍ୟାୟରେ ବିଭକ୍ତ କରାଯାଇଛି। ଏଥିରେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ନିଜର ଦୃଷ୍ଟିକୋଣ ଉଲ୍ଲେଖ କରିବା ସହିତ ୨୦୪୭ ସୁଦ୍ଧା ଏକ ଦୃଢ଼, ସମୃଦ୍ଧ ଏବଂ ବିକଶିତ ଭାରତ ଲକ୍ଷ୍ୟ ହାସଲ କରିବାର ସ୍ପଷ୍ଟ ରୂପରେଖ ନିର୍ଦ୍ଧାରଣ କରିଛନ୍ତି। ପଞ୍ଚମ ଖଣ୍ଡରେ ଜୁନ୍‌ ୨୦୨୩ରୁ ମେ ୨୦୨୪ ମଧ୍ୟରେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଦେଇଥିବା ୯୧ଟି ଭାଷଣ ସ୍ଥାନ ପାଇଛି । ଏଥିରେ ଜି-୨୦ ଠାରୁ ଆରମ୍ଭ କରି ମନ କୀ ବାତ୍‌ ପର୍ଯ୍ୟନ୍ତ ୧୧ଟି ଅଧ୍ୟାୟ ରହିଛି। ଏହି ପୁସ୍ତକରେ ସ୍ଥାନିତ ଭାଷଣଗୁଡ଼ିକରେ, ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଭାରତର ସଶକ୍ତିକରଣ, ଏହାର ବିସ୍ତାରିତ ବିଶ୍ୱ ଭୂମିକା ଏବଂ ମହିଳା ଓ ଯୁବପିଢ଼ିଙ୍କ ଗୁରୁତ୍ୱପୂର୍ଣ୍ଣ ଭୂମିକା ଉପରେ ଆଲୋକପାତ କରିଛନ୍ତି ।
ଉପରାଷ୍ଟ୍ରପତିଙ୍କ ସଚିବ ଶ୍ରୀ ଅମିତ ଖାରେ, ପ୍ରକାଶନ ବିଭାଗର ପ୍ରମୁଖ ମହାନିର୍ଦ୍ଦେଶକ ଶ୍ରୀ ଭୂପେନ୍ଦ୍ର କୈନ୍ଥୋଲା, ପତ୍ର ସୂଚନା କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟର ପ୍ରମୁଖ ମହାନିର୍ଦ୍ଦେଶକ ଶ୍ରୀ ଧୀରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ଓଝା, ସୂଚନା ଏବଂ ପ୍ରସାରଣ ମନ୍ତ୍ରଣାଳୟର ଗଣମାଧ୍ୟମ ବିଭାଗର ଅଧିକାରୀ ଏବଂ କର୍ମଚାରୀମାନେ ଏହି କାର୍ଯ୍ୟକ୍ରମରେ ଅଂଶଗ୍ରହଣ କରିଥିଲେ।