Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister hails Make In India success story for global economic boost
16 JUL 2024 10:28PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has hailed Make In India success story for global economic boost. Shri Modi has shared a glimpse of how Make In India is propelling India's economy onto the global stage.
Responding to the X post threads of MyGovIndia about Made in India initiative showcasing the phenomenal success of Indian-made products globally, the Prime Minister said in a X post;
“A glimpse of how 'Make In India' is propelling India's economy onto the global stage!”

প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
মালেমগী শেন-থুম চাউখৎনবগীদমক মেক ইন ইন্দিয়া মাইপাকপগী ৱারি প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা থাগৎপা ফোঙদোকখ্রে
16 JUL 2024 10:28PM by PIB Imphal
মালেমগী শেন-থুম চাউখৎনবগীদমক মেক ইন ইন্দিয়া মাইপাকপগী ৱারি প্রধান মন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীনা থাগৎপা ফোঙদোকখ্রে। কমদৌনা মেক ইন ইন্দিয়ানা মালেমদা ভারতকী শেন্মিৎলোন ফগৎহনবগে হায়বগী মতাংদা শক্তম অমা শ্রী মোদিনা শরুক য়াখ্রে।
মেক ইন ইন্দিয়াগী থবক্না ভারতকী পোৎথোকশিং মালেমদা পাম্নবা উৎপা MyGovIndia গী এক্স পোস্ত থ্রিদ অমগী পাউখুম পীরদুনা, প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা এক্সতা হায়খি;
“কমদৌনা মেক ইন ইন্দিয়ানা মালেমদা ভারতকী শেন্মিৎলোন ফগৎহনবগে হায়বগী মতাংদা শক্তম অমা!”