UPSC
Recruitment results finalized by UPSC in May, 2023
12 JUL 2023 11:49AM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of May, 2023. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here for the list

یو پی ایس سی
بھرتی کے نتائج کو یوپی ایس سی نے مئی 2023 میں حتمی شکل دی
12 JUL 2023 11:49AM by PIB Delhi
یونین پبلک سروس کمیشن نے مئی 2023 کے دوران درج ذیل بھرتی کے نتائج کو حتمی شکل دے دی ہے۔ سفارش کردہ امیدواروں کو انفرادی طور پر بذریعہ ڈاک مطلع کیا گیا ہے۔ دیگر امیدواروں کی درخواستوں پر مناسب غور کیا گیا لیکن افسوس کہ انہیں انٹرویو کے لیے بلانا/اس عہدے کے لیے ان کی سفارش کرنا ممکن نہیں ہوسکا ۔
فہرست کے لیے یہاں کلک کریں۔