UPSC
Recruitment results finalized by UPSC in May, 2023
12 JUL 2023 11:49AM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of May, 2023. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here for the list

संघ लोक सेवा आयोग
यूपीएससी ने मई, 2023 में नियुक्ति परिणामों को अंतिम रूप दिया
12 JUL 2023 11:49AM by PIB Delhi
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग द्वारा मई, 2023 के दौरान निम्नलिखित नियुक्ति परिणामों को अंतिम रूप दिया गया है। चयनित उम्मीदवारों को डाक द्वारा व्यक्तिगत रूप से सूचित किया गया है। अन्य उम्मीदवारों के आवेदनों पर विधिवत विचार किया गया, मगर खेद है कि उन्हें साक्षात्कार के लिए बुलाना/ पद के लिए अनुशंसा करना संभव नहीं हो सका।
सूची के लिए यहां क्लिक करें