Prime Minister's Office
Every sector has witnessed swift advancement, setting the stage for a developed India: PM
15 JUN 2023 11:30AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared articles, graphics, videos and information about various growth and development initiatives that have shaped India’s unparalleled infrastructure landscape.
The Prime Minister tweeted :
"In #9YearsOfGatiAndPragati, we nurtured the roots of growth and development in India, shaping an infrastructure landscape that is unparalleled. Every sector has witnessed swift advancement, setting the stage for a developed India.”

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रत्येक क्षेत्र में तेजी से उन्नति हुई है, जिसने विकसित भारत के लिए मजबूत आधार तैयार किया है: प्रधानमंत्री
15 JUN 2023 11:30AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने भारत के अद्वितीय अवसंरचना परिदृश्य के निर्माण में प्रगति और विकास से जुड़ी विभिन्न पहलों के बारे में लेख, ग्राफिक्स, वीडियो और जानकारी साझा की है।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया:
"#9YearsOfGatiAndPragati में, हमने भारत में प्रगति और विकास की जड़ों को पोषित किया है, जिससे एक ऐसे अवसंरचना परिदृश्य का निर्माण हुआ है, जो अद्वितीय है। प्रत्येक क्षेत्र में तेजी से उन्नति हुई है, जिसने विकसित भारत के लिए मजबूत आधार तैयार किया है।"