Prime Minister's Office
PM shares recruitment opportunities at G20 Secretariat under India's Presidency
29 SEP 2022 6:18PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared exciting recruitment opportunities to be a part of G20 Secretariat and contribute to shaping the global agenda under India's Presidency.
Quoting a tweet by Ministry of External Affairs Spokesperson Arindam Bagchi, the Prime Minister tweeted;
“This is an exciting opportunity…”

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने भारत की अध्यक्षता के अंतर्गत जी20 सचिवालय में भर्ती के अवसर साझा किए
29 SEP 2022 6:18PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री, श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने जी20 सचिवालय का हिस्सा बनने और भारत की अध्यक्षता में वैश्विक एजेंडा तय करने में योगदान देने के लिए भर्ती के रोमांचक अवसरों को साझा किया है।
विदेश मंत्रालय के प्रवक्ता अरिंदम बागची के एक ट्वीट को रेखांकित करते हुए प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया;
"यह एक रोमांचक अवसर है ..."