Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates Class X students on successfully passing CBSE examinations
03 AUG 2021 8:54PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated Class X students on successfully passing CBSE examinations. He has also extended his best wishes to the students for their future endeavours.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "Congratulations to my young friends who have successfully passed the CBSE Class X examinations. My best wishes to the students for their future endeavours."

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने दसवीं कक्षा के छात्रों को सीबीएसई की परीक्षा सफलतापूर्वक उत्तीर्ण करने पर बधाई दी
03 AUG 2021 8:54PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेंद्र मोदी ने दसवीं कक्षा के छात्रों को सीबीएसई की परीक्षा सफलतापूर्वक उत्तीर्ण करने पर बधाई दी है। उन्होंने छात्रों को उनके भविष्य के प्रयासों के लिए शुभकामनाएं भी दी हैं।
एक ट्वीट में प्रधानमंत्री ने कहा, 'मेरे युवा दोस्तों को बधाई, जिन्होंने सीबीएसई की दसवीं कक्षा की परीक्षा सफलतापूर्वक उत्तीर्ण की है। छात्रों को उनके भविष्य के प्रयासों के लिए शुभकामनाएं।'