Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates Class X students on successfully passing CBSE examinations
03 AUG 2021 8:54PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated Class X students on successfully passing CBSE examinations. He has also extended his best wishes to the students for their future endeavours.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "Congratulations to my young friends who have successfully passed the CBSE Class X examinations. My best wishes to the students for their future endeavours."

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
চিবিএছই পৰীক্ষাত সফলতাৰে উত্তীৰ্ণ দশম শ্ৰেণীৰ শিক্ষাৰ্থীক প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ অভিনন্দন
03 AUG 2021 8:54PM by PIB Guwahati
চিবিএছই পৰীক্ষাত সফলতাৰে উত্তীৰ্ণ দশম শ্ৰেণীৰ শিক্ষাৰ্থীসকলক প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে অভিনন্দন জনায়। তেওঁ লগতে শিক্ষাৰ্থীসকলৰ উজ্জ্বল ভৱিষ্যত কামনা কৰে।
এক টুইটত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে কয়, প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে কয়, "চিবিএছই দশম শ্ৰেণীৰ পৰীক্ষাত সফলতাৰে উত্তীৰ্ণ হোৱা মোৰ যুৱ বন্ধুসকললৈ শুভেচ্ছা থাকিল। মই তেওঁলোকৰ উজ্জ্বল ভৱিষ্যত কামনা কৰিলো।"