প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
অন্ধ্ৰপ্ৰদেশৰ উপ-মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী পৱন কল্যাণক সাক্ষাৎ প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ
10 MAY 2026 9:50PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে অন্ধ্ৰপ্ৰদেশৰ উপ-মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী পৱন কল্যাণৰ বাসগৃহত উপস্থিত হৈ তেওঁৰ লগতে তেওঁৰ পৰিয়ালৰ সদস্যসকলক সাক্ষাৎ কৰে।
এই ভ্ৰমণৰ সময়ত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীগৰাকীয়ে শ্ৰী পৱন কল্যাণৰ স্বাস্থ্যৰ বুজ লোৱাৰ লগতে কুশল-মংগল কামনা কৰে।
এক্সত এই ভ্ৰমণৰ সবিশেষ শ্বেয়াৰ কৰি প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীগৰাকীয়ে কয়,
‘অন্ধ্ৰপ্ৰদেশৰ উপ-মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী পৱন কল্যাণৰ বাসগৃহলৈ গৈ তেওঁৰ লগতে তেওঁৰ পৰিয়ালকো লগ পালোঁ। পৱন কল্যাণৰ স্বাস্থ্যৰ বুজ লোৱাৰ লগতে তেওঁৰ কুশল-মংগল কামনা কৰিলোঁ।
@PawanKalyan”

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister meets Andhra Pradesh Deputy Chief Minister, Shri Pawan Kalyan
10 MAY 2026 9:50PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi, visited the residence of Andhra Pradesh Deputy Chief Minister Shri Pawan Kalyan and met him and his family members.
During the visit, the Prime Minister enquired about the well-being of Shri Pawan Kalyan and conveyed his wishes for his good health.
Sharing details of the visit in a post on X, the Prime Minister said:
“Went to the residence of Andhra Pradesh Deputy Chief Minister, Shri Pawan Kalyan Garu and met him as well as his family. Enquired about Pawan Kalyan Garu’s well being and wished him good health.
@PawanKalyan”