প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
দূষণমুক্ত সুস্থিত ভবিষ্যৎ গঠনে ভারতের অঙ্গীকার ও প্রয়াসের প্রশংসায় প্রধানমন্ত্রী
15 JUL 2025 8:59PM by PIB Kolkata
নতুন দিল্লি, ১৫ জুলাই, ২০২৫
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী দূষণমুক্ত সুস্থিত ভবিষ্যৎ গঠনে ভারতের অঙ্গীকার ও প্রয়াসের প্রশংসা করেছেন।
এক্স হ্যান্ডলে কেন্দ্রীয় মন্ত্রী শ্রী প্রহ্লাদ যোশীর একটি পোস্টের উত্তরে প্রধানমন্ত্রী বলেছেন:
“এটি দূষণমুক্ত সুস্থিত ভবিষ্যৎ গঠনে ভারতের অঙ্গীকার ও প্রয়াসের নিদর্শন।”

Prime Minister's Office
PM hails India’s commitment and efforts towards building a green and sustainable future
15 JUL 2025 8:59PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi today hailed India’s commitment and efforts towards building a green and sustainable future.
Responding to a post by Union Minister Shri Pralhad Joshi on X, the Prime Minister said:
“This illustrates India’s commitment and efforts towards building a green and sustainable future.”