Prime Minister's Office
English rendering of PM’s address at the India Steel 2025 programme
24 APR 2025 3:49PM by PIB Delhi
All esteemed guests, my Cabinet colleagues, industry leaders, international delegates, and my friends, Namaskar!
Today and over the next two days, we will engage in extensive discussions about the capabilities and potential of Bharat’s sunrise sector—the steel sector. This is a sector that forms the backbone of Bharat’s progress, a strong foundation for a ‘Viksit Bharat’ (Developed India), and one that is scripting a new chapter of transformation in the country. I warmly welcome you all to India Steel 2025. I am confident that this event will serve as a new launch pad to share fresh ideas, forge new partnerships, and promote innovation. It will lay the foundation for a new chapter in the steel sector.
Friends,
Steel has played a role like a skeleton in the modern economies of the world. Be it skyscrapers or shipping, highways or high-speed rail, smart cities or industrial corridors—behind every success story lies the strength of steel. Today, Bharat is striving to fulfil the goal of becoming a 5 trillion dollar economy. The steel sector plays a significant role in achieving this goal. We are proud that Bharat has now become the second-largest steel producer in the world. Under the National Steel Policy, we have set a target of producing 300 million tonnes of steel by 2030. Currently, our per capita steel consumption is approximately 98 kilograms, and it is expected to increase to 160 kilograms by 2030. This growing steel consumption serves as a golden standard for the country's infrastructure and economy. It is also a benchmark for the country's direction and the government's efficiency and effectiveness.
Friends,
Today, our steel industry is filled with renewed confidence about its future—because the country now has a solid foundation in the form of the PM Gati Shakti National Master Plan. Through PM Gati Shakti, various utility services and logistics modes are being integrated. Mapping is underway to enhance multi-modal connectivity between the country’s mining areas and steel units. In the eastern regions of the country, where most of the steel sector is concentrated, new projects are being launched to upgrade critical infrastructure. We are also advancing the 1.3 trillion dollar National Infrastructure Pipeline. Work is being done on a large scale to transform our cities into Smart Cities. The unprecedented pace of development in roads, railways, airports, ports, and pipelines is opening up new opportunities for the steel sector. Under the PM Awas Yojana, millions of houses are being built across the country. Similarly, the Jal Jeevan Mission is creating massive infrastructure in villages across the country. Often, such schemes are only viewed through a welfare lens in our country. But these welfare schemes aimed at empowering the poor are also strengthening the steel industry. We've also decided that only 'Made in India' steel will be used in government projects. As a result of these efforts, a significant share of steel consumption in construction and infrastructure now comes from government-led initiatives.
Friends,
Steel is a primary component in the growth of many sectors. That’s why the government’s policies for the steel industry also play a key role in making several other Indian industries globally competitive. Our manufacturing sector, construction, machinery, and the automotive sector—all of these are drawing strength from the Indian steel industry. In this year’s Budget, our government announced the National Manufacturing Mission to accelerate ‘Make in India’. This mission is designed for small, medium, and large industries alike. The National Manufacturing Mission will also open up new opportunities for our steel industry.
Friends,
For a long time, Bharat was dependent on imports for high-grade steel. It was crucial to change this situation, especially for defence and strategic sectors. We take pride in the fact that the steel used in building Bharat’s first indigenous aircraft carrier was made in Bharat. The strength of Indian steel has also contributed to the historic success of the Chandrayaan mission. Today, we possess both capability and confidence—and this didn’t happen by chance. Under the PLI (Production Linked Incentive) scheme, thousands of crores of rupees are being invested to boost the production of high-grade steel. And this is just the beginning—we have a long way to go. Many mega-projects are starting across the country, and the demand for high-grade steel is only going to increase further. In this year’s Budget, we have included shipbuilding as part of our infrastructure focus. We aim to build modern and large ships in Bharat, with the vision that other countries will buy ships made in Bharat. Similarly, the demand for pipeline-grade steel and corrosion-resistant alloys is also rising within the country.
The country’s rail infrastructure is expanding at an unprecedented pace. For all these needs, our goal must be ‘zero imports’ and ‘net export’! Currently, we are targeting 25 million tonnes of steel exports. We are also working toward expanding our production capacity to 500 million tonnes by 2047. But for this to happen, our steel sector must be ready for new processes, new grades, and a new scale. We must expand and upgrade with a future-oriented mind-set. We have to become future-ready now. The growth potential of the steel industry holds limitless opportunities for employment generation. I call upon both the public and private sectors to develop, nurture, and share new ideas. We must move forward together in manufacturing, R&D, and technology upgrades, and create more and more employment opportunities for the youth of our country.
Friends,
There are also certain challenges in the journey of growth for the steel industry, and addressing them is essential for moving forward. Raw material security remains a major concern. We are still dependent on imports for nickel, coking coal, and manganese. Therefore, we need to strengthen global partnerships, secure supply chains, and focus on technology upgrades. We must move faster toward energy-efficient, low-emission, and digitally advanced technologies. The future of the steel industry will be shaped by AI, automation, recycling, and by-product utilization. That’s why we must intensify our efforts in innovation in these areas. If our global partners and Indian companies work together in this direction, we will be able to overcome these challenges more quickly.
Friends,
You all know that coal imports, especially coking coal, impact both cost and the economy. We must look for alternatives. Today, technologies like the DRI (Direct Reduced Iron) route and other modern methods are available, and we are working to promote them further. We can also utilize coal gasification, which allows us to make better use of the country’s coal resources and reduce dependency on imports. I urge all players in the steel industry to become a part of this effort and take necessary steps in this direction.
Friends,
Another important issue is that of unused greenfield mines. Over the past 10 years, the country has undertaken several mining reforms, which have made iron ore more readily available. Now, it is absolutely crucial to make proper and timely use of these allotted mines and our national resources. Any delay in this will not only harm the nation but will also be a loss for the industry. That’s why I urge that greenfield mining be expedited.
Friends,
Today’s Bharat is not just focused on domestic growth, but is also preparing to assume global leadership. The world today sees us as a trusted supplier of high-quality steel. As I mentioned earlier, we must maintain world-class standards in steel and continually upgrade ourselves. Improving logistics, developing multi-modal transport networks, and ensuring cost efficiency will all help make Bharat a Global Steel Hub.
Friends,
This India Steel platform is an opportunity for us to expand our capabilities and to bring our ideas to life. I extend my best wishes to all of you on this occasion. Let us come together to build a Resilient, Revolutionary, and Steel-Strong Bharat.
Thank you.
DISCLAIMER: This is the approximate translation of PM’s speech. Original speech was delivered in Hindi.

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
ইণ্ডিয়া ষ্টীল ২০২৫ অনু্ষ্ঠানত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ ভাষণৰ অসমীয়া অনুবাদ
24 APR 2025 3:49PM by PIB Guwahati
সন্মানীয় অতিথিবৃন্দ, মোৰ কেবিনেট সতীৰ্থ, উদ্যোগৰ নেতা, আন্তঃৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় প্ৰতিনিধি আৰু মোৰ বন্ধুসকল, নমস্কাৰ।
আজি আৰু অহা ২ দিনত আমি ভাৰতৰ উদিত খণ্ড, তীখা খণ্ডৰ সামৰ্থ্য আৰু সম্ভাৱনাৰ ওপৰত বিস্তৃত আলোচনা কৰিবলৈ ওলাইছো। যিটো খণ্ড ভাৰতৰ প্ৰগতিৰ আধাৰ, যিটো উন্নত ভাৰতৰ শক্তিশালী ভেটি আৰু যিয়ে ভাৰতত বৃহৎ পৰিৱৰ্তনৰ নতুন কাহিনী লিখিছে। মই আপোনালোক সকলোকে ইণ্ডিয়া ষ্টীল ২০২৫ লৈ আদৰণি জনাইছো। মই নিশ্চিত যে এই অনুষ্ঠানে নতুন ধাৰণা ভাগ-বতৰা, নতুন অংশীদাৰিত্ব গঢ়ি তোলা আৰু উদ্ভাৱনক প্ৰসাৰিত কৰাৰ বাবে এক নতুন সুযোগৰ থলী হিচাপে কাম কৰিব। ইয়াৰ দ্বাৰা তীখা খণ্ডত নতুন অধ্যায়ৰ আৰম্ভণিৰ আধাৰ হিচাপে গঢ় লৈ উঠিব।
বন্ধুসকল,
বিশ্বৰ আধুনিক অৰ্থনীতিত তীখাই জকাৰ দৰে ভূমিকা পালন কৰি আহিছে। আকাশচুম্বী অট্টালিকাই হওক বা জাহাজ, ঘাইপথেই হওক বা তীব্ৰবেগী ৰে’লেই হওক, স্মাৰ্ট চহৰেই হওক বা ঔদ্যোগিক কৰিডৰেই হওক, প্ৰতিটো সফলতাৰ কাহিনীৰ আঁৰৰ শক্তি হৈছে তীখা। আজি ভাৰতে ৫ ট্ৰিলিয়ন মাৰ্কিন ডলাৰৰ অৰ্থনীতিৰ সংকল্প পূৰণত ব্যস্ত। এই লক্ষ্যত উপনীত হোৱাত তীখা খণ্ডৰ ভূমিকাও কম নহয়। আমি গৌৰৱান্বিত যে আজি ভাৰত বিশ্বৰ দ্বিতীয় বৃহত্তম তীখা উৎপাদনকাৰী দেশ হিচাপে পৰিগণিত হৈছে। আমি ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় তীখা নীতিৰ অধীনত ২০৩০ চনৰ ভিতৰত ৩০ কোটি টন তীখা উৎপাদনৰ লক্ষ্য নিৰ্ধাৰণ কৰিছো। আজি আমাৰ জনমূৰি তীখাৰ ব্যৱহাৰ প্ৰায় আঠনব্বৈ কিলোগ্ৰাম আৰু ২০৩০ চনৰ ভিতৰত ই ১৬০ কিলোগ্ৰামলৈও বৃদ্ধি পোৱাৰ সম্ভাৱনা আছে।তীখাৰ এই বৰ্ধিত ব্যৱহাৰে দেশৰ আন্তঃগাঁথনি আৰু অৰ্থনীতিৰ বাবে এক সোণালী মানদণ্ড হিচাপে কাম কৰে। ইয়াৰ দ্বাৰা দেশৰ দিশ আৰু চৰকাৰৰ দক্ষতা আৰু ফলপ্ৰসূতাৰ পৰীক্ষাও।
বন্ধুসকল,
আজি আমাৰ তীখা উদ্যোগটো ইয়াৰ ভৱিষ্যতৰ প্ৰতি নতুন আত্মবিশ্বাসেৰে ভৰি পৰিছে। কাৰণ, আজি দেশত পিএম-গতিশক্তি ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় মাষ্টাৰ প্লেনৰ দৰে আধাৰ আছে। পিএম-গতিশক্তিৰ জৰিয়তে বিভিন্ন উপযোগী সেৱা আৰু লজিষ্টিক মোডসমূহ একত্ৰিত কৰা হৈছে। উন্নত মাল্টি-মডেল সংযোগৰ বাবে দেশৰ খনি এলেকা আৰু তীখা ইউনিটসমূহৰ মেপিং কৰা হৈছে। দেশৰ পূব অংশত, য’ত তীখা খণ্ডৰ বেছিভাগেই অৱস্থিত, তাত জটিল আন্তঃগাঁথনি উন্নীতকৰণৰ বাবে নতুন প্ৰকল্প আৰম্ভ কৰা হৈছে। আমি ১.৩ ট্ৰিলিয়ন মাৰ্কিন ডলাৰৰ ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় আন্তঃগাঁথনি পাইপলাইনৰ সৈতেও আগবাঢ়িছো। আজি দেশৰ চহৰবোৰক স্মাৰ্ট চিটি কৰি তোলাৰ বাবে বৃহৎ পৰিসৰত কাম চলি আছে। পথ, ৰে’লৱে, বিমানবন্দৰ, বন্দৰ আৰু পাইপলাইনৰ উন্নয়নৰ এই অভূতপূৰ্ব গতিয়ে তীখা খণ্ডৰ বাবে নতুন সম্ভাৱনাৰ সৃষ্টি কৰিছে। আজি প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী আৱাস যোজনাৰ অধীনত দেশত কোটি কোটি ঘৰ নিৰ্মাণ কৰা হৈছে। জল জীৱন মিছনৰ ইমান বিশাল আন্তঃগাঁথনি প্ৰতিখন গাঁৱতে নিৰ্মাণ হৈ আছে। প্ৰায়ে আমাৰ দেশত এনে আঁচনি কেৱল কল্যাণৰ দৃষ্টিকোণৰ পৰাহে দেখা যায়। কিন্তু, দৰিদ্ৰ কল্যাণৰ বাবে এই আঁচনিসমূহেও তীখা উদ্যোগটোক নতুন শক্তি প্ৰদান কৰিছে। আমি এইটোও সিদ্ধান্ত লৈছো যে চৰকাৰী প্ৰকল্পত কেৱল ‘মেড ইন ইণ্ডিয়া’ তীখাহে ব্যৱহাৰ কৰিব লাগে। এই প্ৰচেষ্টাসমূহৰ ফলস্বৰূপে অট্টালিকা নিৰ্মাণ আৰু আন্তঃগাঁথনিৰ ক্ষেত্ৰত তীখাৰ ব্যৱহাৰত চৰকাৰী পদক্ষেপসমূহে সৰ্বাধিক অংশ গ্ৰহণ কৰে।
বন্ধুসকল,
বহু খণ্ডৰ বাবে তীখা হৈছে বৃদ্ধিৰ প্ৰধান উপাদান। গতিকে তীখা উদ্যোগৰ বাবে চৰকাৰী নীতিয়ে ভাৰতৰ আন বহু উদ্যোগক বিশ্বব্যাপী প্ৰতিযোগিতামূলক কৰি তোলাত গুৰুত্বপূৰ্ণ ভূমিকা পালন কৰি আছে। আমাৰ উৎপাদন খণ্ড, নিৰ্মাণ, যন্ত্ৰপাতি আৰু অটোমোটিভ খণ্ড আজি এই সকলোবোৰে ভাৰতীয় তীখা উদ্যোগৰ পৰা শক্তি লাভ কৰিছে। এইবাৰ বাজেটত আমাৰ চৰকাৰেও ‘মেক ইন ইণ্ডিয়া’ক গতি প্ৰদান কৰিবলৈ ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় উৎপাদন অভিযানৰ কথা ঘোষণা কৰিছে। এই মিছন ক্ষুদ্ৰ, মজলীয়া আৰু বৃহৎ সকলো উদ্যোগৰ বাবে। ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় উৎপাদন অভিযানে আমাৰ তীখা উদ্যোগৰ বাবেও নতুন সুযোগ মুকলি কৰিব।
বন্ধুসকল,
ভাৰত দীৰ্ঘদিন ধৰি উচ্চমানৰ তীখাৰ বাবে আমদানিৰ ওপৰত নিৰ্ভৰশীল। প্ৰতিৰক্ষা আৰু কৌশলগত খণ্ডৰ বাবে এই পৰিস্থিতি সলনি কৰাটো প্ৰয়োজনীয় আছিল। আজি আমি গৌৰৱান্বিত যে ভাৰতৰ প্ৰথমখন থলুৱা বিমানবাহী জাহাজ নিৰ্মাণৰ বাবে ব্যৱহাৰ কৰা তীখা ভাৰতত নিৰ্মিত। ভাৰতীয় তীখাৰ শক্তি আমাৰ ঐতিহাসিক চন্দ্ৰযান অভিযানৰ সফলতাৰ সৈতে জড়িত। সামৰ্থ্য আৰু আত্মবিশ্বাস, আমাৰ হাতত এতিয়া দুয়োটা আছে। এইটো কেৱল এনেয়ে হোৱা নাছিল। পিএলআই আঁচনিৰ অধীনত উচ্চমানৰ তীখা উৎপাদনৰ বাবে হাজাৰ হাজাৰ কোটি টকাৰ ব্যৱস্থা কৰা হৈছে। আৰু এয়া মাত্ৰ আৰম্ভণিহে, আমাৰ বহু দূৰ বাকী আছে। দেশত এনে বহু মেগা-প্ৰজেক্ট আৰম্ভ কৰা হৈছে, য’ত উচ্চমানৰ তীখাৰ চাহিদা আৰু অধিক বৃদ্ধি পাবলৈ গৈ আছে। এইবাৰ বাজেটত আমি ‘জাহাজ নিৰ্মাণ’ক আন্তঃগাঁথনি হিচাপে অন্তৰ্ভুক্ত কৰিছো। আমি দেশত আধুনিক আৰু ডাঙৰ ডাঙৰ জাহাজ নিৰ্মাণৰ লক্ষ্য লৈছো। আমাৰ লক্ষ্য হৈছে যে বিশ্বৰ আন দেশসমূহেও ভাৰতত নিৰ্মিত জাহাজ কিনিব লাগে। একেদৰে পাইপলাইন গ্ৰেড ষ্টীল আৰু জাৰণ প্ৰতিৰোধী মিশ্ৰণৰ চাহিদাও দেশত বৃদ্ধি পাইছে।
আজি দেশৰ ৰে’ল আন্তঃগাঁথনিও অভূতপূৰ্ব গতিৰে সম্প্ৰসাৰণ ঘটিছে। এনে সকলো প্ৰয়োজনীয়তাৰ লক্ষ্য হ’ব লাগে – ‘শূন্য আমদানি’ আৰু নিকা ৰপ্তানি! বৰ্তমান আমি ২.৫ কোটি টন তীখা ৰপ্তানি কৰাৰ লক্ষ্য লৈছো। আমি ২০৪৭ চনৰ ভিতৰত আমাৰ ক্ষমতা ৫০ কোটি টনলৈ বৃদ্ধি কৰাৰ বাবেও কাম কৰি আছো।কিন্তু ইয়াৰ বাবে আমাৰ তীখা খণ্ডটো নতুন প্ৰক্ৰিয়া, নতুন গ্ৰেড আৰু নতুন স্কেলৰ বাবে সাজু হোৱাটো প্ৰয়োজনীয়। ভৱিষ্যতক মনত ৰাখি আমি সম্প্ৰসাৰণ আৰু উন্নীতকৰণ কৰিব লাগিব। আমি এতিয়াৰ পৰা ভৱিষ্যত সাজু হ’ব লাগিব। তীখা উদ্যোগৰ এই বৃদ্ধিৰ সম্ভাৱনাত নিয়োগ সৃষ্টি আৰু নিয়োগৰ সুযোগৰ অসীম সম্ভাৱনা আছে। ব্যক্তিগত আৰু ৰাজহুৱা খণ্ড উভয়কে নতুন ধাৰণা গঢ়ি তুলিবলৈ, লালন-পালন কৰিবলৈ আৰু ভাগ-বতৰা কৰিবলৈ আহ্বান জনাইছো। আমি একেলগে উৎপাদন, গৱেষণা আৰু উন্নয়ন, প্ৰযুক্তি উন্নীতকৰণৰ ক্ষেত্ৰত আগবাঢ়িব লাগিব। দেশৰ যুৱক-যুৱতীসকলৰ বাবে অধিকতকৈ অধিক নতুন কৰ্মসংস্থাপনৰ সুযোগ সৃষ্টি কৰিব লাগিব।
বন্ধুসকল,
তীখা উদ্যোগৰ উন্নয়ন যাত্ৰাত কিছু প্ৰত্যাহ্বানৰ নেওচি আগবাঢ়ি যোৱাটো বাধ্যতামূলক। কেঁচামালৰ সুৰক্ষা এটা ডাঙৰ চিন্তাৰ বিষয়। আমি এতিয়াও নিকেল, ককিং কয়লা আৰু মেংগানিজৰ বাবে আমদানিৰ ওপৰত নিৰ্ভৰশীল। আৰু সেয়েহে আমি বৈশ্বিক অংশীদাৰিত্ব শক্তিশালী কৰিব লাগিব, যোগান শৃংখল সুৰক্ষিত কৰিব লাগিব আৰু প্ৰযুক্তি উন্নীতকৰণত গুৰুত্ব দিব লাগিব। আমি শক্তি-দক্ষ, কম নিৰ্গমন আৰু ডিজিটেলভাৱে উন্নত প্ৰযুক্তিৰ দিশত দ্ৰুতগতিত আগবাঢ়িব লাগিব। এআই, অটোমেচন, পুনঃব্যৱহাৰ আৰু উপ-উৎপাদন ব্যৱহাৰে তীখা উদ্যোগৰ ভৱিষ্যত নিৰ্ধাৰণ কৰিব। গতিকে এইবোৰত উদ্ভাৱনৰ বাবে আমি আমাৰ প্ৰচেষ্টা বৃদ্ধি কৰিব লাগিব। যদি আমাৰ বৈশ্বিক অংশীদাৰ আৰু ভাৰতীয় কোম্পানীসমূহে এই দিশত একেলগে কাম কৰে, তেন্তে এই প্ৰত্যাহ্বানসমূহ ক্ষীপ্ৰতাৰে সমাধান হ’ব।
বন্ধুসকল,
আপোনালোকে সকলোৱে জানে যে কয়লা আমদানি, বিশেষকৈ ককিং কয়লা আমদানিয়ে খৰচ আৰু অৰ্থনীতি দুয়োটাতে প্ৰভাৱ পেলায়। আমি ইয়াৰ বিকল্প বিচাৰিব লাগিব। আজি ডি আৰ আই পথ আৰু অন্যান্য আধুনিক প্ৰযুক্তি উপলব্ধ। আমি এইবোৰক আৰু অধিক প্ৰচাৰ কৰিবলৈ চেষ্টা কৰিছো। ইয়াৰ বাবে আমি কয়লা গেছীকৰণো ব্যৱহাৰ কৰিব পাৰো। কয়লা গেছীকৰণৰ জৰিয়তে আমি দেশৰ কয়লা সম্পদৰ উন্নত ব্যৱহাৰ কৰিব পাৰো আৰু আমদানিৰ ওপৰত নিৰ্ভৰশীলতা হ্ৰাস কৰিব পাৰো। মই বিচাৰো যে তীখা উদ্যোগৰ সকলো খেলুৱৈয়ে এই প্ৰচেষ্টাৰ অংশ হৈ এই দিশত প্ৰয়োজনীয় পদক্ষেপ গ্ৰহণ কৰক।
বন্ধুসকল,
আন এটা গুৰুত্বপূৰ্ণ বিষয় হ’ল অব্যৱহৃত গ্ৰীণফিল্ড খনিৰ। যোৱা ১০ বছৰত দেশত বহু খনন সংস্কাৰ সাধন হৈছে। লো অক্সাইডৰ উপলব্ধতা সহজ হৈ পৰিছে। এতিয়া এই আবণ্টিত খনিসমূহ, দেশৰ এই সম্পদসমূহ, সঠিকভাৱে আৰু সময়মতে ব্যৱহাৰ কৰাটো অতি প্ৰয়োজনীয়। ইয়াত যিমানেই পলম হ’ব সিমানেই দেশৰ লোকচানৰ সন্মুখীন হ’ব আৰু উদ্যোগটোৰো লোকচান হ’ব। গতিকে সেউজ ক্ষেত্ৰৰ খনন ত্বৰান্বিত হোৱাটো মই বিচাৰিম।
বন্ধুসকল,
আজিৰ ভাৰতে কেৱল ঘৰুৱা বৃদ্ধিৰ কথাই চিন্তা কৰাই নহয়, বিশ্বৰ নেতৃত্বৰ বাবেও প্ৰস্তুতি চলাইছে। আজি বিশ্বই আমাক উচ্চমানৰ তীখাৰ বিশ্বাসযোগ্য যোগানকাৰী হিচাপে দেখিছে। মই কোৱাৰ দৰে আমি তীখাৰ বিশ্বমানৰ মানদণ্ড বজাই ৰাখিব লাগিব, নিজকে উন্নীত কৰি থাকিব লাগিব। লজিষ্টিক উন্নত কৰা, মাল্টি-মডেল পৰিবহণ নেটৱৰ্কৰ বিকাশ আৰু খৰচ কম কৰাটোৱে ভাৰতক গ্ল’বেল ষ্টীল হাব হিচাপে গঢ়ি তোলাত সহায় কৰিব।
বন্ধুসকল,
ইণ্ডিয়া ষ্টীলৰ এই মঞ্চ আমাৰ বাবে এক সুযোগ, য’ৰ পৰা আমি আমাৰ সামৰ্থ্য সম্প্ৰসাৰণ কৰিম, য’ৰ পৰা আমি আমাৰ ধাৰণাক বাস্তৱলৈ অনাৰ উপায় সৃষ্টি কৰিম। এই উপলক্ষে আপোনালোকক আন্তৰিক শুভেচ্ছা জনালোঁ। আহক, আমি সকলোৱে মিলি এখন সুস্থিৰ, বৈপ্লৱিক আৰু শক্তিশালী তীখাৰ ভাৰত গঢ়ি তোলোঁ। সকলোকে অশেষ ধন্যবাদ।