UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of June 2024
25 JUL 2024 2:24PM by PIB Delhi
The following Recruitment Results have been finalized by the Union Public Service Commission during the month of JUNE, 2024.The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here to see the Result:

యు పి ఎస్ సి
యూనియన్ పబ్లిక్ సర్వీస్ కమిషన్ 2024 జూన్ నెల నియామక ఫలితాల ప్రకటన
25 JUL 2024 2:24PM by PIB Hyderabad
ఈ క్రింద పేర్కొన్న నియామకం ఫలితాలను యూనియన్ పబ్లిక్ సర్వీస్ కమిషన్ (యుపిఎస్‌సి) 2024 జూన్ నెల లో ఖరారు చేసింది. ఎంపికైన అభ్యర్థులకు ఆ సమాచారాన్ని తపాలా ద్వారా వ్యక్తిగతంగా తెలియజేయడమైంది. ఇతర అభ్యర్థుల దరఖాస్తులను కూడా పరిశీలించినప్పటికీ, వారిని ఇంటర్వ్యూ కు పిలవడం/ఉద్యోగం కోసం వారిని సిఫారసు చేయడం కుదరలేదని యుపిఎస్ సి పేర్కొంది.
Click here to see the results: