संघ लोक सेवा आयोग
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने अप्रैल, 2024 माह के भर्ती परिणाम घोषित किए
24 MAY 2024 5:17PM by PIB Delhi
संघ लोक सेवा आयोग ने अप्रैल, 2024 माह के भर्ती परिणामों को अंतिम रूप दे दिया है। अनुशंसित उम्मीदवारों को व्यक्तिगत रूप से डाक द्वारा सूचित किया गया है। अन्य उम्मीदवारों के आवेदनों पर विधिवत विचार किया गया, लेकिन खेद है कि उन्हें साक्षात्कार के लिए बुलाना/पद के लिए उनकी अनुशंसा करना संभव नहीं हो सका।
पीडीफ डाउनलोड करने के लिए यहां क्लिक करें

UPSC
Union Public Service Commission announces Recruitment Results for the month of April,2024
24 MAY 2024 5:17PM by PIB Delhi
The Union Public Service Commission have finalized the Recruitment Results for the month of April, 2024. The recommended candidates have been informed individually by post. Applications of other candidates were duly considered but regretted that it has not been possible to call them for interview/recommend them for the post.
Click here to download PDF