প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
বঞ্চনাৰ পৰা সুযোগলৈ: বিকশিত ভাৰতৰ পথত অগ্ৰসৰ
01 JUN 2023 9:12PM by PIB Guwahati
অন্ত্যোদয়ৰ সিদ্ধান্তৰে অনুপ্ৰাণিত, প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে সদায় গৰীবৰ সেৱা আৰু সমাজৰ গৰীব তথা বঞ্চিত সমুদায়ক সবল কৰাত প্ৰবল সমৰ্থক হৈ আহিছে। প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী মোদীৰ সামাজিক সক্ষমতা আৰু বিকাশৰ প্ৰগতিশীল দৃষ্টি; চৰকাৰৰ দ্বাৰা যোৱা ন বছৰত আৰম্ভ কৰা ঐতিহাসিক নীতি আৰু কাৰ্যক্ৰমৰ প্ৰেৰণাদায়ক শক্তি হৈ আছে।
পিএমঅ'ই প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ ৱেবছাইটত প্ৰকাশিত লেখাৰ লিংক টুইট কৰিছে
"বঞ্চিত সমুদায়ক সমান সুযোগ প্ৰদান কৰি এক সামাজিকৰূপে সমাৱেশী ৰাষ্ট্ৰৰ নিৰ্মাণ।"

Prime Minister's Office
Ostracisation to Opportunities: Moving towards a Vikasit Bharat
01 JUN 2023 9:12PM by PIB Delhi
Guided by the principle of Antyodaya, the Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi has always been a staunch advocate of Garib seva and empowering the poor and marginalised sections of society. PM Modi’s progressive vision of social integration and development has been the driving force behind landmark policies and programmes launched by the government in the last nine years.
PMO has tweeted the link to the article on the Prime Minister's website
"Formulating a socially inclusive nation by providing equal opportunities to the marginalised sections."