প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা ফেব্রুৱারি ৩দা মালেমদা শান্তি পুরক্নবা কৃষ্ণগুরু একনাম অখন্দা কির্তন শরুক য়াগনি
01 FEB 2023 8:16PM by PIB Imphal
প্রধান মন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী লাক্লিবা ফেব্রুৱারি ৩গী নুংথিল পুং ৪:৩০ তাবদা ভিদিও কনফরেন্সকী খুৎথাংদা অসামগী বারপেতাদা লৈবা কৃষ্ণগুরু সেবশ্রমদা পাংথোক্কদবা মালেমদা শান্তি পুরক্নবা কৃষ্ণগুরু একনাম অখন্দা কির্তনদা শরুক য়াগনি। প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা কৃষ্ণগুরু সেবশ্রমগী ভক্তশিংদশু ৱা ঙাংগনি।
কুমজা ১৯৭৪দা অসামগী বারপেতাগী নাসাত্রাদা পরমগুরু কৃষ্ণগুরু ঈশ্বরনা কৃষ্ণগুরু সেবশ্রম লিংখৎখি। মহাক মমিং চৎলবা বৈষ্ণব সাধু শ্রী সঙ্করদেবগী ভক্ত মহাবৈষ্ণব মনোহরদেবকী মপানশুবা চাদা-নাওদানি। মালেমদা শান্তি পুরক্নবা কৃষ্ণগুরু একনাম অখন্দা কির্তন অসি জনুৱারি ৬তগী থা অমা চুপ্না কৃষ্ণগুরু সেবশ্রমদা চৎথরকপনি।

Prime Minister's Office
PM to participate in the Krishnaguru Eknaam Akhanda Kirtan for World Peace on 3rd February
01 FEB 2023 8:16PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will participate in the Krishnaguru Eknaam Akhanda Kirtan for World Peace, being held at Krishnaguru Sevashram at Barpeta, Assam, on 3rd February 2023 at 4:30 PM via video conferencing. Prime Minister will also address the devotees of Krishnaguru Sevashram.
Paramguru Krishnaguru Ishwar established the Krishnaguru Sevashram in the year 1974, at village Nasatra, Barpeta Assam. He is the ninth descendant of Mahavaishnab Manohardeva, who was the follower of the great Vaishnavite saint Shri Shankardeva. Krishnaguru Eknaam Akhanda Kirtan for World Peace is a month-long kirtan being held from 6th January at Krishnaguru Sevashram.