وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیراعظم نے حکومت کی تشکیل کرنے پر بنجامن نتن یاہو کو مبارکباد پیش کی
29 DEC 2022 10:45PM by PIB Delhi
وزیراعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے اسرائیل کے وزیراعظم کے طور پر حلف لینے اور حکومت کی تشکیل کرنے پر بنجامن نتن یاہو کو مبارکباد پیش کی۔
وزیراعظم نے ٹوئیٹ کیا:
‘‘حکومت کی تشکیل کرنے پر (@netanyahu) کو دلی مبارکباد۔ ہم اپنی اسٹریٹجک شراکت داری کو مستحکم کرنے کے لئے اُن کے ساتھ مل کر کام کرنے کے خواہشمند ہیں۔’’

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates Benjamin Netanyahu for forming the government
29 DEC 2022 10:45PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated Benjamin Netanyahu for being sworn-in as Prime Minister of Israel and forming the government.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
"Heartiest congratulations @netanyahu for forming the government. Looking forward to working together to strengthen our strategic partnership."