প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
মধ্য প্ৰদেশৰ জবলপুৰৰ চিকিৎসালয়ত সংঘটিত অগ্নিকাণ্ডত প্ৰাণহানিৰ ঘটনাত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ শোক
01 AUG 2022 8:36PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে মধ্য প্ৰদেশৰ জবলপুৰৰ চিকিৎসালয়ত সংঘটিত অগ্নিকাণ্ডত প্ৰাণহানিৰ ঘটনাত গভীৰ শোক প্ৰকাশ কৰিছে।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্য্যালয়ে এইদৰে টুইট কৰে;
"মধ্য প্ৰদেশৰ জবলপুৰৰ চিকিৎসালয়ত সংঘটিত অগ্নিকাণ্ডত প্ৰাণহানিৰ ঘটনাত শোকাহত হৈছো। মই শোকসন্তপ্ত পৰিয়ালবৰ্গলৈ সমবেদনা জ্ঞাপন কৰিছো। আহতসকলৰ আশু আৰোগ্য কামনা কৰিলো। স্থানীয় প্ৰশাসনে প্ৰভাৱিতসকলক সকলো সহায় আগবঢ়াইছেঃ প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী।"

Prime Minister's Office
PM condoles the loss of lives due to fire at a hospital in Jabalpur, MP
01 AUG 2022 8:36PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed deep grief over the loss of lives due to a fire at a hospital in Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh.
The Prime Minister's Office tweeted;
"Anguished by the loss of lives due to a fire at a hospital in Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh. Condolences to the bereaved families. I hope the injured recover at the earliest. The local administration is providing all assistance to those affected: PM"