وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے بھارت رتن ڈاکٹر بھیم راؤ میمورئیل اور ثقافتی مرکز کے لئے اترپردیش کی ستائش کی
یہ مرکز ڈاکٹر بابا صاحب امبیڈکر کے نظریات کو مقبول بنائے گا: وزیر اعظم
29 JUN 2021 7:19PM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے محترم ڈاکٹر بابا صاحب امبیڈکر کے نظریات کو نوجوانوں کے درمیان مقبول عام بنانے میں قائدانہ کردار ادا کرنے کے لئے اترپردیش حکومت کی ستائش کی ہے۔
ایک ٹوئیٹ میں، وزیر اعظم نے کہا، ’’’بھارت رتن ڈاکٹر بھیم راؤ میمورئیل اور ثقافتی مرکز، لکھنؤ‘نوجوانوں کے درمیان محترم ڈاکٹر باباصاحب امبیڈکر کے نظریات کو مقبول عام بنائے گا۔
’’میں اس کوشش میں قائدانہ کردار ادا کرنے کے لئے اترپردیش حکومت کی ستائش کرتا ہوں۔‘‘

Prime Minister's Office
PM lauds UP Government for Bharat Ratna Dr. Bhimrao Memorial and Cultural Centre
The Centre will popularise the ideals of Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar: PM
29 JUN 2021 7:19PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has lauded the Uttar Pradesh Government for taking the lead in popularising the ideals of respected Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar among the youth.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "The 'Bharat Ratna Dr. Bhimrao Memorial and Cultural Centre, Lucknow’ will further popularise the ideals of respected Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar among the youth.
I laud the Uttar Pradesh Government for taking the lead in this effort."