హోం మంత్రిత్వ శాఖ
ప్రధానమంత్రి శ్రీ నరేంద్ర మోదీ నాయకత్వంలో కేంద్ర ప్రభుత్వం ఏడేళ్లుగా అపూర్వ విజయాలు సాధిస్తున్నందుకు ప్రధానికి శుభాకాంక్షలు తెలిపిన కేంద్ర హోంమంత్రి శ్రీ అమిత్ షా
దేశాభివృద్ధి, ప్రజా భద్రత, సంక్షేమం, మైలురాళ్ల వంటి సంస్కరణల మధ్య గొప్ప సమన్వయానికి మోదీ ప్రభుత్వం ఒక విశిష్ఠ ఉదాహరణ: అమిత్ షా
ఈ ఏడేళ్లలో, దేశ ప్రయోజనాలకు తన దృఢమైన, సంపూర్ణ, సంక్షేమ విధానాలతో శ్రీ మోదీ ప్రాధాన్యతనిస్తూ, పేదలు, రైతులు, బడుగు వర్గాల జీవన ప్రమాణాలను ఉన్నతీకరించడం ద్వారా మెరుగుపరిచారు. మరోవైపు, తన దృఢమైన నాయకత్వంతో భారత్‌ను శక్తిమంతంగా తీర్చిదిద్దారు: అమిత్‌ షా
గత ఏడేళ్లుగా దేశ ప్రజలు శ్రీ మోదీ సేవలు, అంకితభావం పట్ల స్థిరమైన విశ్వాసాన్ని వ్యక్తం చేస్తూనే ఉన్నారు, ఇందుకు నేను వారికి నమస్కరిస్తున్నా: అమిత్‌ షా
దూరదృష్టి గల శ్రీ మోదీ నాయకత్వంలో మేం ప్రతి సవాలును అధిగమించి, భారత ప్రగతి ప్రయాణాన్ని నిరంతరాయంగా కొనసాగిస్తామని నాకు నమ్మకముంది: అమిత్‌ షా
30 MAY 2021 2:31PM by PIB Hyderabad
ప్రధానమంత్రి శ్రీ నరేంద్ర మోదీ నాయకత్వంలో కేంద్ర ప్రభుత్వం ఏడేళ్లుగా అపూర్వ విజయాలు సాధిస్తున్నందుకు కేంద్ర హోంమంత్రి శ్రీ అమిత్ షా ప్రధానికి శుభాకాంక్షలు తెలిపారు. దేశాభివృద్ధి, ప్రజా భద్రత, సంక్షేమం, మైలురాళ్ల వంటి సంస్కరణల మధ్య అసమాన సమన్వయానికి మోదీ ప్రభుత్వాన్ని ఒక విశిష్ఠ ఉదాహరణగా అభివర్ణిస్తూ శ్రీ అమిత్ షా వరుస ట్వీట్లు చేశారు.
"ఈ ఏడేళ్లలో, దేశ ప్రయోజనాలకు తన దృఢమైన, సంపూర్ణ, సంక్షేమ విధానాలతో శ్రీ మోదీ ప్రాధాన్యతనిస్తూ, పేదలు, రైతులు, బడుగు వర్గాల జీవన ప్రమాణాలను ఉన్నతీకరించడం ద్వారా మెరుగుపరిచారు. మరోవైపు, తన దృఢమైన నాయకత్వంతో భారత్‌ను శక్తిమంత దేశంగా తీర్చిదిద్దారని" తన ట్వీట్లలో అమిత్‌ షా పేర్కొన్నారు
"గత ఏడేళ్లుగా దేశ ప్రజలు శ్రీ మోదీ సేవలు, అంకితభావం పట్ల స్థిరమైన విశ్వాసాన్ని వ్యక్తం చేస్తూనే ఉన్నారు, ఇందుకు నేను వారికి నమస్కరిస్తున్నా. దూరదృష్టి గల శ్రీ మోదీ నాయకత్వంలో మేం ప్రతి సవాలును అధిగమించి, భారత ప్రగతి ప్రయాణాన్ని నిరంతరాయంగా కొనసాగిస్తామని నాకు నమ్మకముంది" అని కేంద్ర హోంమంత్రి ట్విట్టర్‌ ద్వారా వివరించారు.

Ministry of Home Affairs
Union Home Minister Shri Amit Shah greeted Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi on the completion of 7 years of unprecedented achievements of the Union Government under the leadership of Prime Minister Shri Modi
Shri Amit Shah said, "The Modi government has presented a unique example of unparalleled coordination of development, security, public welfare and landmark reforms"
"In these 7 years, Shri Modi has on the one hand, keeping the interest of the country paramount with his determined, holistic and welfare policies, improved the living standards of the poor, farmers and the deprived sections by bringing them into the mainstream and on the other hand, made India a powerful nation with his strong leadership"
"For the last 7 years, the people of the country have consistently expressed their unwavering faith in Modi ji's service and dedication, for which I bow to the countrymen"
"I am confident that under Modi ji’s visionary leadership we will overcome every challenge and continue India's developmental journey uninterrupted"
30 MAY 2021 2:31PM by PIB Delhi
Union Home Minister Shri Amit Shah has greeted Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi on the completion of 7 years of unprecedented achievements of the Union Government under the leadership of Prime Minister Shri Modi. In a series of tweets today, Shri Amit Shah said, "the Modi government has presented a unique example of unparalleled coordination of development, security, public welfare and landmark reforms".
The Union Home Minister said, "In these 7 years, Shri Modi has on the one hand, keeping the interest of the country paramount with his determined, holistic and welfare policies, improved the living standards of the poor, farmers and the deprived sections by bringing them into the mainstream and on the other hand, made India a powerful nation with his strong leadership”.
Shri Amit Shah also said, “For the last 7 years, the people of the country have consistently expressed their unwavering faith in Modi ji's service and dedication, for which I bow to the countrymen. I am confident that under the visionary leadership of Modi ji, we will overcome every challenge and continue India's developmental journey uninterrupted”.