प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने केरल के लोगों को राज्य के स्थापना दिवस पर हार्दिक शुभकामनाएं दी
01 NOV 2020 9:42AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने केरल के लोगों को राज्य के स्थापना दिवस पर हार्दिक शुभकामनाएं दी हैं।
प्रधानमंत्रीने कहा, "केरल के लोगों को राज्य के स्थापना (पीरावी) दिवस की हार्दिक शुभकामनाएं, जिन्होंने हमेशा भारत के विकास में बहुमूल्य योगदान दिया है। केरल की प्राकृतिक सुंदरता ने इसे विश्व भर के लोगों को आकर्षित कर सबसे लोकप्रिय स्थलों में से एक बना दिया है। मैं केरल की निरंतर प्रगति कीकामना करता हूं।"

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets people of Kerala on its Foundation Day
01 NOV 2020 9:42AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has greeted the people of Kerala on its Foundation Day.
"Kerala Piravi day wishes to the wonderful people of Kerala, who have always made indelible contributions to India’s growth. Kerala’s natural beauty has made it among the most popular destinations, drawing people from all over the world. Praying for Kerala’s continuous progress", the Prime Minister said.