Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports
Day 2 of Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue
Union Minister Dr. Mansukh MandaviyaInaugrates Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue
Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue is all about “Of the Youth, By the Youth, and For the Youth”, saysDr.Mandaviya
Palki Sharma and Anand Mahindra Discusses ‘AI as Audacity and Integrity’ for Young Leaders
Domain Experts Share Insights on 10 Identified Themes, Empowering Youth Leaders for a Progressive Future
11 JAN 2025 7:23PM by PIB Delhi
The Department of Youth Affairs successfully kicked off Day 2 of the Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue at Bharat Mandapam, New Delhi. The event began with a grand inaugural session attended by Union Minister of Youth Affairs & Sports and Labour & Employment, Dr. Mansukh Mandaviya, Union Minister of State for Youth Affairs & Sports, Smt. Raksha Khadse, Shri Anand Mahindra, Smt. Palki Sharma, Shri S. Somnath, Shri Pawan Goenka, Shri Amitabh Kant and Shri Ronnie Screwvala. The ceremony opened with the traditional lighting of the lamp, followed by a floral tribute to Swami Vivekananda, whose enduring ideals continue to inspire the nation’s youth.
Speaking during the inaugural session, Dr. Mansukh Mandaviya delivered the welcome speech, commending the youth volunteers of My Bharat Platform for organizing this reimagined NationalYouth Festival on such a grand scale. He began by paying tribute to Swami Vivekananda, whose timeless teachings and visionary ideals continue to inspire and empower the youth of India and the world. Dr.Mandaviya highlighted the rigorous, merit-based multi-level selection process through which 3,000 talented young leaders were chosen from a pool of over 30 lakh participants.
"There was a Narendra who illuminated the path for the youth, and today, there is another Narendra who continues to inspire them," stated Union Minister Dr. Mansukh Mandaviya. He went on to highlight Prime Minister Narendra Modi's transformative vision for the nation's future, emphasizing the crucial role of youth in shaping India's destiny. Union Minister elaborated, "Prime Minister Modi is dedicated to empowering the youth of India, with a goal of cultivating 1 lakh youth leaders from all corners of the country—leaders who have no political background but are driven by a deep sense of purpose and commitment to nation-building."
He continued by emphasizing the event’s core message: “This event is all about – Of the Youth, By the Youth, and For the Youth.” He urged the young leaders present to commit themselves fully to the nation building, encouraging them to bring their passion, creativity, and vision to the forefront over the next two days. "This is your moment to step up," he stated, "to actively engage, collaborate, and contribute towards the realization of a Viksit Bharat.
The session concluded with a Vote of Thanks delivered by the Union Minister of State, Smt. Raksha Khadse. In her address, she expressed sincere gratitude to all the youth participants for their enthusiasm and active involvement. Smt. Khadse encouraged the youth to continue their hard work and dedication, inspiring them to remain focused on building a brighter and more prosperous future for the nation.
The event continued with a captivating conversation between Ms. Palki Sharma and Mr. Anand Mahindra, where Mr. Mahindra defined AI as "Audacity and Integrity" – qualities essential for young leaders. He urged them to think big, uphold ethics, and view failure as a stepping stone. Mr. Mahindra emphasized that "purpose and profit can coexist" and stressed the importance of entrepreneurship in nation-building. He also proposed a platform for connecting young leaders with mentors. Highlighting technology as a "key tool for upskilling," he called for holistic decision-making and encouraged youth to "make manufacturing great again."
After the plenary session, participants proceeded to their assigned locations for presentations and interactive sessions on ten identified themes.Mentors led the presentations, providing insights and context on their respective themes, while renowned domain area experts in those tracks offered their knowledge and expertise. This setup fostered an engaging environment for participants to delve deeper into specific topics, gain valuable perspectives, and engage in meaningful discussions with the experts. The themes are as follows:
1. Empowering Youth For Viksit Bharat
This track had discussions on how to empower Yuva Shakti for fulfilling the vision of Viksit Bharat. Jury members, Sh. Ronnie Screwvala (Indian entrepreneur and Investor) and Sh. Anand Kumar(Super 30), led the session.
1. Empowering Women and Enhancing Social Indicators
This track focused on the Prime Minister’s initiatives for empowering Nari Shakti and was led by the domain area experts like Smt. Raksha Khadse (Minister of State, Youth Affairs and Sports), Smt. Kalpana Saroj (Entrepreneur) and Smt. Chhavi Rajawat (Sarpanch, Soda, Rajasthan).
1. Tech for Viksit Bharat
In a thought-provoking conversation with the domain area expert Shri. Pratyush Kumar, founder of Sarvam AI, the theme “Tech for Viksit Bharat” emerged as a cornerstone for India’s journey toward a developed nation.
1. Advancing India as a Global Manufacturing Powerhouse
The event emphasized India's vision to become a global manufacturing powerhouse, led by domain area experts like Dr Pawan Goenka,Chairperson, IN-SPACe and Shri Aniket Deb, Founder,Bizongo. Highlighting manufacturing as the cornerstone of a "Viksit Bharat," they urged young leaders to transform into global ambassadors.
1. Making India the Startup Capital of the World
The young leaders presented various ideas to make India – Startup capital of world to domain experts, Mr. Ritesh Agarwal, Co-Founder, OYO and Mr. Nitin Saluja, Co-Founder, Chaayos.
1. Making India a Sporting and FIT Nation
This theme aims to achieve a Healthy and active India by 2047, and to become a global powerhouse in the field of sports with initiatives like Fit India movement, Khelo India Programme.The domain area experts, Shri Bhaichung Bhutia, Indian former Footballer and Shri Suhail Narain, Founder, Hudlelistened to the innovative ideas of the youth.
1. Enhancing Productivity in Agriculture
The event highlighted sustainable farming and innovative solutions led by experts, Shri Ashish Mishra, founder of Krishi Network, and Dr. Sarita Ahlawat, founder & MD,Botlab Dynamics. It focused on transformative technologies to boost productivity and empower India’s agriculture sector.
1. Vikas Bhi Virasat Bhi
In thistheme, the panel, featuring Palki Sharma (Editor, First Post), Janhvi Singh (Spiritual Content Creator), and Romalo Ram Dogri (Folk Musician), discussed how the youth of India can strike a balance between progress and the preservation of cultural heritage while contributing to the nation's development.
1. Steering India Towards a Sustainable Future
The session focused on steering India toward a sustainable future, with insights from domain experts Mr. OP Choudhary, Finance Minister of Chhattisgarh, and Mr. Malhar Kalambe(National Creator Award Winner and Environmentalist).
1. Building the Infrastructure for the Future
Infrastructure being the backbone towards the road of nation building. The domain expert Amitabh Kant (Former CEO of NITI AYOG) and Dr. S. Somnath (Chairman of ISRO) emphasized the vital role of infrastructure in achieving "Viksit Bharat".
Further at Bharat Mandapam,the Viksit Bharat Exhibitionshowcased and highlighted youth-focused initiatives from State andCentral Ministries, offering interactive experiences in education, skill development, entrepreneurship, and culture. Further, selected youth representatives from the various States presented their ground breaking innovation projects.
After an eventful day, the evening’s highlight was the spectacular “Colors of Viksit Bharat” cultural programme, a vibrant celebration that beautifully showcased India’s rich cultural heritage. The event was graced with the presence of Union Minister Dr. Mansukh Mandaviyaand International Cricketer Mr. Jonty Rhodes.
"If youdaretotryyoucan achieveeverythingyoudream" said Jonty Rhodes in the Colours of Viksit Bharat Cultural programme in Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue. Appreciating India's cultural diversity, he stated that “India will be a developed nation in coming years and the light of India will spread in every direction of the world.”
This immersive event featured an awe-inspiring fusion of traditional performances, highlighting the diverse cultural tapestry of India. The show signified the essence of "Ek Bharat, Shreshtha Bharat" by emphasizing the country’s cultural diversity, unity, and progress. From folk dances to classical music, this cultural extravaganza mesmerized the audience, symbolizing the seamless integration of India’s historical legacy with its aspirations of becoming a Viksit Bharat.
National Youth Day: January 12
On the occasion of National Youth Day, commemorating the birth anniversary of Swami Vivekananda, Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will participate in the Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue 2025 on 12th January, at around 10 AM, at Bharat Mandapam. To know more, Click Here
Click Here, for the Curtain Raiser
Click Here, for Day-1 Press Release

نوجوانوں کے امور اور کھیل کود کی وزارت
وکست بھارت ینگ لیڈرز ڈائیلاگ کا دوسرا دن
مرکزی وزیر ڈاکٹر من سکھ منڈاویہ کے ہاتھوںوکست بھارت ینگ لیڈرز ڈائیلاگ کا افتتاح
ڈاکٹر منڈاویہ نے کہا - وکست بھارت ینگ لیڈرز ڈائیلاگ کا مقصد نوجوانوں کا، نوجوانوں کے ذریعہ اورنوجوانوں کے لیے ہے
پالکی شرما اور آنند مہندرا کا نوجوان لیڈروں کے لئے ' اے آئی بطوربہادری اورسالمیت' پر تبادلہ خیال
ڈومین کے ماہرین کی 10 شناخت شدہ موضوعات پر اظہار خیال جو نوجوان رہنماؤں کو ترقی پسند مستقبل کے لیے بااختیار بناتے ہیں
11 JAN 2025 7:23PM by PIB Delhi
نوجوانوں کے امور کے محکمے نے بھارت منڈپم، نئی دہلی میں وکست بھارت ینگ لیڈرز ڈائیلاگ کے دوسرے دن کامیابی کے ساتھ شروعات کی ۔ اس تقریب کا آغاز ایک عظیم الشان افتتاحی اجلاس کے ساتھ ہوا جس میں نوجوانوں کے امور اور کھیل اور محنت و روزگار کے مرکزی وزیر ڈاکٹر من سکھ منڈاویہ، نوجوانوں کے امور اور کھیل کی مرکزی وزیر مملکت محترمہ رکشا کھڑسے جناب آنند مہندرا، محترمہ پالکی شرما، جناب ایس سوم ناتھ، جناب پون گوینکا، جناب امیتابھ کانت اور جناب رونی اسکرو والہ نے شرکت کی۔ تقریب کا آغاز روایتی چراغ روشن کرنے کے ساتھ ہوا، اس کے بعد سوامی وویکانند کو خراج عقیدت پیش کیا گیا، جن کے لازوال نظریات ملک کے نوجوانوں کو متاثر کرتے رہتے ہیں۔
افتتاحی سیشن کے دوران خطاب کرتے ہوئے ڈاکٹر من سکھ منڈاویہ نے خیرمقدمی تقریر کی، اور مائی بھارت پلیٹ فارم کے نوجوان رضاکاروں کی تعریف کرتے ہوئے اس نئے تصور شدہ قومی یوتھ فیسٹول کو اتنے بڑے پیمانے پر منعقد کرنے کے لیے تعریف و ستائش کی ۔ انہوں نے سوامی وویکانند کو خراج تحسین پیش کرتے ہوئے آغاز کیا اپنی تقریر کا آغاز کیا، جن کی لازوال تعلیمات اور بصیرت والے نظریات ہندوستان اور دنیا کے نوجوانوں کو تحریک اور بااختیار بناتے رہتے ہیں۔ ڈاکٹر منڈاویہ نے سخت، میرٹ پر مبنی کثیر سطحی انتخابی عمل پر روشنی ڈالی جس کے ذریعے 30 لاکھ سے زیادہ شرکاء کے پول میں سے 3000 باصلاحیت نوجوان لیڈروں کا انتخاب کیا گیا۔
مرکزی وزیر ڈاکٹر من سکھ منڈاویہ نے کہا - "ایک نریندر تھا جس نے نوجوانوں کے لیے راہیں روشن کیں، اور آج، ایک اور نریندر ہے جو ان کی حوصلہ افزائی کر رہا ہے۔" انہوں نے ہندوستان کی تقدیر کو تشکیل دینے میں نوجوانوں کے اہم کردار پر زور دیتے ہوئے ملک کے مستقبل کے لئے وزیر اعظم نریندر مودی کے تبدیلی کے ویژن کو اجاگر کیا۔ مرکزی وزیر نے وضاحت کرتے ہوئے کہا - "وزیر اعظم مودی ہندوستان کے نوجوانوں کو بااختیار بنانے کے لئے وقف ہیں، جس کا مقصد ملک کے کونے کونے سے 1 لاکھ نوجوان لیڈروں کو تیار کرنا ہے- ایسے لیڈر جن کا کوئی سیاسی پس منظر نہیں ہے لیکن وہ قوم کی تعمیرکے مقصد اور عزم کے گہرے احساس سے متاثر ہیں۔ "
انہوں نے اس پروگرام کے بنیادی پیغام پر زور دیتے ہوئے اپنی تقریر جاری رکھی-"یہ پروگرام سب کے بارے میں ہے - نوجوانوں کا ، نوجوانوں کی جانب سے اور نوجوانوں کے لیے۔" انہوں نے وہاں موجود نوجوان لیڈروں پر زور دیا کہ وہ اپنے آپ کو ملک کی تعمیر کے لیے پوری طرح سے عہد کریں، ان کی حوصلہ افزائی کریں کہ وہ اپنے جذبے، تخلیقی صلاحیتوں اور ویژن کو اگلے دو دنوں میں سامنے رکھیں۔ یہ آپ کے لیے قدم بڑھانے کا لمحہ ہے۔" انہوں نے کہا - "وکست بھارت کے حصول میں فعال طور سے جڑنے، تعاون کرنے اور تعاون کرنے میں اس کیلئے وقف ہوں"۔
سیشن کا اختتام مرکزی وزیر مملکت محترمہ رکشا کھڑسے کے شکریہ کے ووٹ کے ساتھ ہوا ۔ اپنے خطاب میں انہوں نے تمام نوجوانوں کے جوش و خروش اور فعال شمولیت پر ان کا تہہ دل سے شکریہ ادا کیا۔ محترمہ کھڑسے نے نوجوانوں کی حوصلہ افزائی کی کہ وہ اپنی محنت اور لگن کو جاری رکھیں، انہیں ملک کے روشن اور زیادہ خوشحال مستقبل کی تعمیر پر توجہ مرکوز رکھنے کی ترغیب دی۔
تقریب کے دورا ن محترمہ پالکی شرما اور جناب آنند مہندرا کے درمیان ایک دلکش گفتگو ہوئی، جہاں مسٹر مہندرا نے اے آئی کی تعریف "دلیری اور دیانتداری " کے طور پر کی – جو نوجوان لیڈروں کے لیے ضروری خصوصیات ہیں۔ انہوں نے ان پر زور دیا کہ وہ بڑا سوچیں، اخلاقیات کو برقرار رکھیں اور ناکامی کو ایک قدم کے طور پر دیکھیں۔ جناب مہندرا نے اس بات پر زور دیا کہ "مقصد اور منافع ایک ساتھ رہ سکتے ہیں۔" انہوں نے ملک کی تعمیر میں کاروبار کی اہمیت پر زور دیا۔ انہوں نے نوجوان رہنماؤں کو سرپرستوں سے جوڑنے کے لیے ایک پلیٹ فارم کی تجویز بھی دی۔ ٹیکنالوجی کو "تعلیم کے لیے کلیدی ٹول" کے طور پر اجاگر کرتے ہوئے انہوں نے جامع فیصلہ سازی پر زور دیا اور نوجوانوں کو "مینوفیکچرنگ کو دوبارہ عظیم بنانے" کی ترغیب دی۔
مکمل سیشن کے بعد، شرکاء دس شناخت شدہ تھیمز پر پریزنٹیشنز اور انٹرایکٹیو سیشنز کے لیے اپنے تفویض کردہ مقامات پر روانہ ہوئے۔ مینٹرز نے پریزنٹیشنز کی قیادت کی، اپنے متعلقہ تھیمز پر بصیرت اور سیاق و سباق فراہم کی، جبکہ ان ٹریکس میں معروف ڈومین ایریا کے ماہرین نے اپنا علم اور مہارت پیش کی۔ اس سیٹ اپ نے شرکاء کے لیے مخصوص موضوعات کی گہرائی میں جانے، قیمتی نقطہ نظر حاصل کرنے اور ماہرین کے ساتھ بامعنی بات چیت میں مشغول ہونے کے لیے ایک پرکشش ماحول کو فروغ دیا۔ موضوعات درج ذیل ہیں:
1. وکست بھارت کے لیے نوجوانوں کو بااختیار بنانا
اس ٹریک میں وکست بھارت کے ویژن کو پورا کرنے کے لیے یووا شکتی کو بااختیار بنانے کے بارے میں بات چیت کی گئی ۔ جیوری کے ارکان – جناب رونی اسکرو والہ (ہندوستانی کاروباری اور سرمایہ کار) اور جناب آنند کمار (سپر - 30) نے سیشن کی قیادت کی۔
1. خواتین کو بااختیار بنانا اور سماجی اشاریوں کو بڑھانا
اس ٹریک میں ناری شکتی کو بااختیار بنانے کے لیے وزیر اعظم کے اقدامات پر توجہ مرکوز کی کی گئی جس کی قیادت رکشا کھڑسے (وزیر مملکت، نوجوانوں کے امور اور کھیل)، محترمہ کلپنا سروج (انٹرپرینیور) اور محترمہ چھوی راجاوت (سرپنچ، سوڈا، راجستھان) جیسی ڈومین ایریا کے ماہرین نے کی تھی۔
1. وکست بھارت کے لئے تکنیک
ڈومین ایریا کے ماہر جناب پرتیوش کمار، سروم اے آئی کے بانی، تھیم "ٹیک فار وکست بھارت" جو ایک ترقی یافتہ ملک کی طرف ہندوستان کے سفر کے لیے سنگ بنیاد کے طور پر ابھرا۔
1. ایک عالمی مینوفیکچرنگ پاور ہاؤس کے طور پر ہندوستان کو آگے بڑھانا
اس تقریب نے ایک عالمی مینوفیکچرنگ پاور ہاؤس بننے کے ہندوستان کے ویژن پر زور دیاگیا، جس کی قیادت ڈومین ایریا کے ماہرین جیسے ڈاکٹر پون گوینکا، چیئر پرسن ان - اسپیس 'INSPACe' اور جناب انیکیت دیب، بانی- بزونگو (Bizongo) کر رہے تھے۔ مینوفیکچرنگ کو "وکسِت بھارت" کے سنگ بنیاد کے طور پر اجاگر کرتے ہوئے انہوں نے نوجوان لیڈروں پر زور دیا کہ وہ عالمی سفیروں میں تبدیل ہوں۔
1. ہندوستان کو دنیا کا اسٹارٹ اپ دارالسلطنت بنانا
نوجوان رہنماؤں نے ڈومین کے ماہرین، جناب رتیش اگروال، شریک بانی- اویو OYO اور جناب نتن سلوجا، شریک بانی - چھایوز (Chaayos) سے ہندوستان کو – دنیا کا اسٹارٹ اپ دارالسلطنت بنانے کے لیے مختلف خیالات پیش کیے۔
1. ہندوستان کو ایک کھیل اور فٹ ملک بنانا
اس تھیم کا مقصد 2047 تک ایک صحت مند اور فعال ہندوستان حاصل کرنا ہے، اور فٹ انڈیا تحریک، کھیلو انڈیا پروگرام جیسے اقدامات کے ساتھ کھیلوں کے میدان میں ایک عالمی پاور ہاؤس بننا ہے۔ اس ڈومین کے ماہرین جناب بائی چنگ بھوٹیا ، ہندوستا ن کے سابق فٹ بال کھلاڑی اور سہیل نارائن، بانی – ہڈل اسٹینڈ کے اختراعی خیالات کونوجوانوں نے سنا۔
1. زراعت میں پیداواری صلاحیت کو بڑھانا
اس تقریب میں ماہرین کی قیادت میں پائیدار کاشتکاری اور اختراعی حل پر روشنی ڈالی گئی جس میں 'کرشی نیٹ ورک' کے بانی جناب آشیش مشرا اور ڈاکٹر سریتا اہلاوت، بانی اور ایم ڈی، بوٹ لیب ڈائنامکس نے پیداواری صلاحیت کو بڑھانے اور ہندوستان کے زرعی شعبہ کو بااختیار بنانے کے لیے تبدیلی کی ٹیکنالوجیز پر توجہ مرکوز کی۔
1. وکاس بھی وارثت بھی
اس تھیم پرپینل- جس میں پالکی شرما (ایڈیٹر، فرسٹ پوسٹ)، جانوی سنگھ (روحانی مواد تخلیق کار) اور رومالو رام ڈوگری (فوک موسیقار) شامل ہیں، نے اس بات پر تبادلہ خیال کیا کہ ہندوستان کے نوجوان ملک کی ترقی میں کردار ادا کرتے ہوئے ورثہ کی کس طرح ترقی اور ثقافت کے تحفظ کے درمیان توازن قائم کر سکتے ہیں۔
1. ایک پائیدار مستقبل کی طرف ہندوستان کو آگے لے جانا
اس سیشن میں ڈومین کے ماہرین مسٹر او پی چودھری، چھتیس گڑھ کے وزیر خزانہ اور مسٹر ملہار کلمبے (قومی تخلیق کار ایوارڈ یافتہ اور ماہر ماحولیات) کے خیالات کے ساتھ ہندوستان کو ایک پائیدار مستقبل کی طرف لے جانے پر مرکوز تھا۔
1. مستقبل کے لیے انفراسٹرکچر کی تعمیر
انفراسٹرکچر قوم کی تعمیر کے راستے میں ریڑھ کی ہڈی کی حیثیت رکھتا ہے۔ اس حوالہ سے ڈومین ماہر امیتابھ کانت (سابق سی ای او نیتی آیوگ) اور ڈاکٹر ایس سوم ناتھ (اسرو کے چیئرمین) نے "وکست بھارت" کے حصول میں بنیادی ڈھانچے کے اہم کردار پر زور دیا۔
اس کے علاوہ بھارت منڈپم میں وکست بھارت نمائش نے ریاستی اور مرکزی وزارتوں کی طرف سے نوجوانوں پر مرکوز اقدامات کو دکھایا گیا اور اس پر روشنی ڈالی گئی جو تعلیم، ہنر مندی کی نشوونما، صنعت کاری اور ثقافت میں باہمی تجربات پیش کرتے ہیں۔ مزید برآں، مختلف ریاستوں سے منتخب نوجوانوں کے نمائندوں نے اپنے اہم اختراعی پروجیکٹس پیش کئے۔
ایک پروقار دن کے بعد شام کی خاص بات شاندار "کلرز آف وِکست بھارت" ثقافتی پروگرام جو ایک متحرک جشن تھا جس نے خوبصورتی سے ہندوستان کے بھرپور ثقافتی ورثے کی نمائش کی تھی۔ یہ تقریب مرکزی وزیر ڈاکٹر من سکھ منڈاویہ اور جنوبی افریقہ کے سابق بین الاقوامی کرکٹر مسٹر جونٹی رہوڈز کی موجودگی سے سجی تھی۔
جونٹی رہوڈز نے وکست بھارت ینگ لیڈرز ڈائیلاگ میں وکست بھارت کلچرل پروگرام میں کہا "اگر آپ کوشش کرنے کی ہمت رکھتے ہیں تو آپ اپنے خوابوں کے مطابق ہر چیز کو حاصل کر سکتے ہیں"۔ ہندوستان کے ثقافتی تنوع کی تعریف کرتے ہوئے انہوں نے کہا کہ" آنے والے برسوں میں ہندوستان ایک ترقی یافتہ ملک ہوگا اور ہندوستان کی روشنی دنیا کی ہر سمت پھیلے گی"۔
اس پروگرام میں روایتی پرفارمنس کا ایک حیرت انگیز امتزاج پیش کیا گیا، جس میں ہندوستان کی مختلف ثقافتی تنوع کو اجاگر کیا گیا۔ اس شو نے ملک کے ثقافتی تنوع، اتحاد اور ترقی پر زور دیتے ہوئے - "ایک بھارت، شریشٹھ بھارت" کے جوہر کی نشاندہی کی۔ لوک رقص سے لے کر کلاسیکی موسیقی تک اس ثقافتی پروگرام نے سامعین کو مسحور کر دیا، جو ہندوستان کی تاریخی میراث کے بغیر کسی وقفے کے انضمام کی علامت ہے اور اس کی وِکست بھارت بننے کی نشانی ہے۔
• نوجوانوں کا قومی دن: 12 جنوری
قومی یوم نوجوان کے موقع پر اور سوامی وویکانند کے یوم پیدائش کی یاد میں وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی 12 جنوری 2025 کو صبح تقریباً 10 بجے بھارت منڈپم میں وکست بھارت ینگ لیڈرز ڈائیلاگ - 2025 میں شرکت کریں گے۔ مزید جاننے کے لیے نیچے دیئے گئے لنک پر کلک کریں: Click Here
Click Here : پردہ اٹھانے کے لئے
Click Here : دن-1 ، پریس ریلیز کے لیے